Page title background image

Fantasy Baseball ADP

ADP
RK NAME TEAM POS POS RANK AVG FD YAHOO ESPN FT
1David DavalilloTEXPP515031419
2Jedixson PaezBOSSPSP36614329781418
3Wilber DotelPITRPRP44415021417
4Jose FrancoCINSPSP38615011416
5Tatsuya ImaiHOUSPSP1827411772431415
6Sung-Mun SongSD3B3B7612284951414
7Jhancarlos LaraATLSPSP36714339981413
8Kendry RojasMINSPSP36414309731412
9Troy MeltonDETSPSP31412715571411
10Jonathan PintaroNYMSPSP38515001410
11Didier FuentesATLSPSP32613116281409
12Anthony NunezBALRPRP40714168901408
13Welinton HerreraCOLRPRP44314991407
14Mitch FarrisLAASPSP38414981406
15Brandan BidoisPITPP414971405
16Cade GibsonMIARPRP39713878071404
17Drew SommersDETRPRP44214961403
18Tyler DavisCHWRPRP44114951402
19David MorganSDRPRP37613387041401
20Alex CarrilloNYMRPRP44014941400
21Cameron FosterBALRPRP43914931399
22Ryan HarbinPITRPRP43814921398
23Bradgley RodriguezSDRPRP37913437131397
24José FerminLAARPRP43714911396
25Kohl DrakeARISPSP35414018651395
26Shinnosuke OgasawaraWSHRPRP43614901394
27Lazaro EstradaTORRPRP41314289911393
28Eiberson CastellanoCOLRPRP41114239491392
29Angel BastardoBOSSPSP36314299941391
30Henry BaezATHSPSP38314891390
31Jean CabreraPHISPSP38214881389
32Andrew WaltersCLERPRP40414098951388
33Luis PeraltaSTLRPRP43514871387
34Sam AldegheriLAASPSP38114861386
35Konnor GriffinPITSSSS407161662361385
36Yilber DíazARISPSP34513768061384
37Jonah TongNYMSPSP28511794501383
38Zach AgnosCOLRPRP40514119061382
39Sam AntonacciCHWLFOF24513717961381
40Gavin CollyerTEXSPSP38014851380
41Kyle KarrosCOL3B3B7813076531379
42Eduarniel NúñezATHRPRP43414841378
43Brandyn GarciaARISPSP35113968771377
44Logan EvansSEASPSP37914831376
45Braden NettATHSPSP37814821375
46Luinder AvilaKCSPSP35013948731374
47Bryan KingHOURPRP33012065001373
48Shane SmithCHWSPSP1938072633461372
49Connor GillispieMINSPSP37714811371
50Jared SernaMIASSSS6614801370
51Kristian CampbellBOS2B2B5811664461369
52Juan BurgosARIRPRP43314791368
53Chris RoycroftSTLRPRP43214781367
54Anderson PilarATLRPRP43114771366
55Zach PenrodWSHRPRP43014761365
56Walbert UreñaLAASPSP37614751364
57Caden DanaLAASPSP35514028991363
58Hayden BirdsongSFSPSP33913567751362
59Brant HurterDETRPRP34412555871361
60Ryan RitterCOL2B2B6513347411360
61Jayvien SandridgeLAARPRP42914741359
62Ryan BergertKCSPSP34213657941358
63Julian AguiarCINSPSP37514731357
64Alexander AlbertoCHWRPRP42814721356
65Edgardo HenriquezLADRPRP39213798401355
66Abimelec OrtizWSH1B1B7913517641354
67Erik SabrowskiCLERPRP34812636071353
68Stephen KolekKCSPSP33813547801352
69Trevor McDonaldSFSPSP33713537751351
70Porter HodgeCHCRPRP38813647971350
71Yoniel CuretDETSPSP37414711349
72Juan MejiaCOLRPRP39313818481348
73Angel ChivilliNYYRPRP38513607931347
74Keider MonteroDETSPSP35313989111346
75Carson SpiersCINSPSP35714089371345
76Luis MoralesATHSPSP27111344261344
77Kevin McGonigleDETSSSS386871921981343
78Colt EmersonSEASSSS5711524531342
79Bryce EldridgeSF1B1B6610693431341
80Riley MartinCHCRPRP41014219921340
81Jake BlossTORSPSP37314701339
82Esmerlyn ValdezPITRFOF24413678201338
83Ty AdcockSDRPRP42714691337
84Billy CookPITCFOF24313598021336
85Jhostynxon GarciaPITCFOF21311614731335
86Chase MeidrothCHW2B2B5110663471334
87Garrett HawkinsSDRPRP39113788601333
88Otto KempPHILFOF24013357691332
89Zach ColeHOUCFOF22712576191331
90Blas CastañoCOLRPRP42614681330
91Logan VanWeyHOURPRP42514671329
92Jack DreyerLADRPRP34712616291328
93Spencer BivensSFRPRP37813427811327
94Roki SasakiLADSPSP1847482572701326
95Kazuma OkamotoTOR3B3B426732121761325
96Shota ImanagaCHCSPSP1656461641801324
97Jung Hoo LeeSFRFOF1427442742461323
98Hyeseong KimLADSSSS5611514691322
99Cam SchlittlerNYYSPSP1495731131131321
100Brett HarrisATH3B3B8214661320
LEGEND
✕