Page title background image

Fantasy Baseball ADP

ADP
RK NAME TEAM POS POS RANK AVG FD YAHOO ESPN FT
1Noah CameronKCSPSP146566239365928
2Xander BogaertsSDSSSS911322136439
3Royce LewisMIN3B3B17262181363452
4Andrew VaughnMIL1B1B30406230362678
5TJ FriedlCINCFOF39207247361276
6Kris BubicKCSPSP87313189360542
7Joe MusgroveSDSPSP56184249359204
8Logan HendersonMILSPSP1787303013581157
9Nolan SchanuelLAA1B1B466542603571067
10Daylen LileWSHLFOF1276701933561159
11Merrill KellyARISPSP39136235355110
12David PetersonNYMSPSP89317266354477
13Bryce MillerSEASPSP153599250353990
14Trent GrishamNYYCFOF36181228352228
15Jasson DomínguezNYYLFOF76430282351679
16Corbin BurnesARISPSP114434579350395
17Adolis GarcíaPHIRFOF37193226349262
18Connelly EarlyBOSSPSP1676622653481082
19Kyle ManzardoCLE1B1B476832163471166
20Shane SmithCHWSPSP1938072633461372
21Shane BazBALSPSP63215187345365
22Jack LeiterTEXSPSP150576236344972
23Robert GarciaTEXRPRP1817802853431291
24Anthony SantanderTORRFOF54276399342287
25Ramón LaureanoSDLFOF32172209341244
26Yusei KikuchiLAASPSP102384279340598
27Masyn WinnSTLSSSS325872273391003
28Justin SteeleCHCSPSP103385372338507
29Mike BurrowsHOUSPSP2239403371168
30Luis García Jr.WSH1B1B18243194336434
31Kodai SengaNYMSPSP123484252335815
32Daulton VarshoTORCFOF53270178334491
33Jorge PolancoNYM1B1B1211221533374
34Alec BohmPHI3B3B19306223332527
35Matt ShawCHCRFOF1236522623311090
36Reynaldo LópezATLSPSP59194326330187
37Mitch KellerPITSPSP48163272329165
38Joey CantilloCLESPSP113427259328718
39Grayson RodriguezLAASPSP97346286327539
40Chris BassittBALSPSP47157308326118
41Brady SingerCINSPSP96342295325530
42Brandon PfaadtARISPSP1646412983241041
43Griffin JaxTBRPRP73413219323737
44Clay HolmesNYMSPSP40137276322104
45Kerry CarpenterDETRFOF74402195321748
46Cody PonceTORSPSP51171244320229
47Bailey OberMINSPSP121472289319780
48Jonathan ArandaTB1B1B16235167318462
49Jake CronenworthSD2B2B17242344317302
50Kirby YatesLAARPRP1613830931680
51Andrew PainterPHISPSP1686743003151100
52Jake BurgerTEX1B1B19245254314396
53Casey MizeDETSPSP84307246313525
54Heliot RamosSFLFOF40208205312368
55Addison BargerTOR3B3B416721823111218
56Marcell OzunaPITDHDH610223831041
57Ryan WeathersNYYSPSP86312248309534
58Willi CastroCOL2B2B12186314308201
59Otto LopezMIASSSS21363229307644
60Chandler SimpsonTBLFOF99539191306996
61Luis GilNYYSPSP91329368305450
62Jameson TaillonCHCSPSP3012031130430
63Seranthony DomínguezCHWRPRP27200225303334
64Brayan BelloBOSSPSP1586192843021038
65Colt KeithDET3B3B386223203011008
66Ryan JeffersMINCC40393312300620
67Isaac ParedesHOU3B3B12219232299377
68Brandon LowePIT2B2B13204165298414
69Sal FrelickMILRFOF90509208297932
70Victor Scott IISTLCFOF1316913652961076
71Josh SmithTEX2B2B30513392295761
72Bryson StottPHI2B2B24365198294693
73Bryan AbreuHOURPRP45296224293544
74Carter JensenKCCC636632642921142
75Francisco AlvarezNYMCC28298213291558
76Edward CabreraCHCSPSP69233168290484
77Justin CrawfordPHICFOF1397372782891261
78Gabriel MorenoARICC37373200288709
79Michael WachaKCSPSP3613232328781
80Caleb DurbinBOS3B3B446982342861233
81Samuel BasalloBALCC586031852851129
82Kyle TeelCHWCC596182702841070
83Tanner ScottLADRPRP32223393283243
84Dylan CrewsWSHRFOF1025481902821037
85Luis ArraezSF2B2B14206242281361
86Abner UribeMILRPRP1316252032801154
87Spencer SteerCINLFOF1125922552791046
88Aaron NolaPHISPSP24109176278158
89Eric LauerTORSPSP115437645277405
90Colton CowserBALRFOF91510240276925
91Shane McClanahanTBSPSP77272196275541
92Brooks LeeMINSSSS33596333274978
93Quinn PriesterMILSPSP107407296273703
94Mark VientosNYM1B1B22288268272510
95José CaballeroNYYSSSS22380281271659
96Roki SasakiLADSPSP1847482572701326
97Braxton AshcraftPITSPSP94335302269565
98Kyle FinneganDETRPRP34244386268310
99Seth LugoKCSPSP52174324267207
100Jonathan IndiaKC2B2B22350364266529
LEGEND
✕