Page title background image

MLB Stat Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

ESPN

Yahoo
FPts:

Add to Google Sheets:  

RK NAME TEAM POS GP AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS FPTS
1Tyler BlackMILDH9272940071700.333.357.481.83853.5
2Yordan AlvarezHOUDH1585671051793414210610912010.316.432.6011.0331603.7
3Yandy DíazTBDH154614931802612285569831.293.359.446.8051232.2
4Eloy JiménezTORDH12312900033700.290.343.290.63340.7
5Shohei OhtaniLADDH13952389144264308181152113.275.377.512.8891287.0
6Dominic CanzoneSEADH1464776012628423774811021.264.336.484.8201004.5
7Miguel AndujarSDDH742392462202522113822.259.303.423.726392.2
8Giancarlo StantonNYYDH24908236031462910.256.302.422.724160.4
9Josh BellMINDH1545687814528121965212420.255.319.419.7381103.4
10Dominic SmithATLDH108269406861946234800.253.311.383.694496.2
11George SpringerTORDH1264625911523215544795122.249.321.405.726876.1
12Iván HerreraSTLDH1616059814626119697613880.241.353.382.7351229.7
13Michael ConfortoCHCDH11327132651701545358010.240.331.469.800582.1
14Andrew BenintendiCHWDH1414215810124215783911210.240.302.413.715819.0
15Christian YelichMILDH11844269104232125949135111.235.315.378.693858.8
16Joc PedersonTEXDH136374568812226534910220.235.329.487.816829.1
17Kyle SchwarberPHIDH15758195135201459710522031.232.354.503.8571427.8
18Salvador PerezKCDH1525805013324121782511910.229.274.383.657923.4
19José TenaWSHDH1152573657132725279062.222.302.370.672460.9
20Jahmai JonesBOSDH94160203361616175832.206.298.369.667283.8
21Jorge SolerLAADH87316366416112493511800.203.291.373.664574.9
22Marcell OzunaPITDH70251225170829278000.203.286.327.613385.5
23Andrew McCutchenTEXDH3773814201592200.192.277.260.53797.5
24MJ MelendezNYMDH56120142351411175001.192.315.350.665211.3
25Jorge PolancoNYMDH37135720502693600.148.201.230.431128.7
26Rob RefsnyderSEADH531149161041183700.140.211.254.465142.0
LEGEND
✕