Page title background image

Fantasy Mens College Basketball Stats and Leaders

RK NAME TEAM POS GP PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV MIN FPTS
1Eric HollandKENESTG812220033.366.70.063002317.4
2Devin CarneyDENG53110025.033.3001164.7
3Drew CarterOREG2668292101039.785.734.8671621376133.3
4Toby OnyekonwuSTBRG2149161601334.072.725.9810715217103.2
5Jack ScottDUKEG-F1381230250.0100.001214029.9
6JC Shirer Jr.LIBRTYG814450160.050.004212927.3
7Obinnaya OkaforVCUF100000000040.0
8Jordan SnellNCSTG86220025.028.600202011.4
9Jonah LucasMARQG501000000190.2
10Leon NaharSTBRF78310125.0100.033.320212914.1
11Keiveon HuntJACKSTG130001100.0100.0001015.0
12Caleb ReeseLOYCHG193025260826.552.915.89632023295.0
13Trey StuartTCUG5010000.00.0000051.2
14Jaden SchertzSTLOUG128610142.950.00.023023616.7
15Tyler SimonINCARG5010010.00.00000183.2
16Sam NolandPORTG139210150.083.352005414.9
17Jake ShapiroTULANEG59100075.075.00030710.2
18Trey UtterSMUG200000000030.0
19Jimmy BallRIG100000000010.0
20Spencer LeggLOUG87420050.0100.033.32113911.8
21Kai SpearsMARSHG15181660631.288.90.085017657.2
22Kareem RozierWINTHG334357610804337.678.136.457549033976741.2
23Aryan AroraMANHG320401100.00100910.0
24Hercy MillerNOG914550328.00.00.007055128.5
25Chancellor WhiteNCOLG515820033.385.716.763133824.6
26Kylan BoswellILLG253291018201946.580.231.173803230758581.2
27Wilder EversKANG68200060.050.00123187.4
28Jaylen StinsonMERRIG232513130633.375.028.69521313359.1
29Jordan BattleOLDG335071479804941.985.043.51535780651079863.4
30Malcolm FlaggsVILLG1010000.0000011.2
31Trey WoodyardVERMF46110128.640.000203110.7
32Juan ReynaSANCLRG102000000121.4
33Don McHenryUTAHG32544895602144.483.539.0961077832988744.8
34Lavell BrownUTSAG1032000.00.00000116.6
35Amar'e MarshallSTBONG115421150350.060.033.36156814999.7
36Brandon DwyerFLGCG46100066.766.7002067.2
37Brendan HausenIOWAG208314100432.5100.032.8113222213120.8
38Brock MathenyDAVIDG56000040.040.00021165.0
39Langston LoveGEORGEG226836100338.680.025.0161487276125.2
40Brett RumpelMANHG32000020.00.00101181.0
41Owen KmetyWAKEF120000100.0010012.0
42Charlie MayMICHG44110133.350.050.01012136.7
43Isaac GardWISCG1411310042.9100.050.020321614.1
44Justin BaileyGAG30125432001637.778.335.118132713385225.6
45TJ WainwrightPACFCG334281264602341.792.038.8697371501050644.2
46Cole ShermanLOUG1012010144.444.400421413.5
47Cole BottTXF631101100.0100.0001087.7
48Conor EnrightINDG321479614802040.579.334.723232639957485.2
49Nicholas ShogbonyoTAMUG113010350.083.340.051211519.5
50Jefferson KoulibalyGASG25109691702533.057.924.122241315532252.3
51Collin ClarkMSRSTF100001000012.0
52Honor HuffWVIRG32506746103235.485.835.412726109571137693.3
53Yaya KeitaALBNYC13432370351.678.611160611381.1
54Grant HurstTENNG1000000.00.00.0000010.0
55KJ McClurgLONGWDG48920213.350.00.042015524.8
56Ryan MyersWKENTG32352695101539.591.441.164337435720506.3
57Dante HarrisTENSTG3237111814505341.873.029.88112414621031774.1
58Jacob OgnacevicWASHF12371430348.160.044.4358715057.3
59Jace HowardFORDMG29600042.9100.033.322122014.2
60Myles RiceMARYG1796362201636.692.634.425191123280181.2
61Isaiah IhnenLIBRTYF100000000010.0
62Austin MontgomeryGEORGEF100000000020.0
63Dominique FordSDG31175692502940.976.422.942501121533332.3
64Babacar DialloHPNTG1639121001672.743.80.07160612794.4
65Kaden MethenyLIBRTYG324299810002445.875.040.0275498401095704.6
66Miles StewartOREF100000000020.0
67Rashad BoldenCARKG3261330429.066.725.045427052.1
68Kirk ColeOKSTG116230018.220.000204212.9
69Keshawn WilliamsIONAG1613651170745.875.035.912411417368219.7
70Cooper SmithEMICHG52200020.00.0010094.4
71Will BatchelderSTNHG331640340.066.746.743768144.2
72Nick HittleWILLF18262010036.868.8100.01161610045.5
73Logan StephensSUTAHG2088312501333.974.124.04015624181164.7
74Jai Anthoni BeardenBALLSTF1428920156.281.820.098118242.8
75Jalen MyersHAWAIIF720640135.060.00.067026133.2
76Isa SilvaSFG2010000000241.2
77Braelon BushCHISTG26218508103338.791.427.732512836676429.5
78Keaton NorrisSAMFG2828112013601739.183.631.146564140919623.0
79Marcus NiblackCANSG748302001329.182.410.01414216155124.0
80Ronell Giles Jr.QUING1161370016.750.014.311177825.1
81Isaiah HicksGARDWBG52230020.00.00101107.9
82Maxwell LandSALAG43210050.050.0001175.9
83Rasheed BaldwinNCASHEG33100112.512.50011115.2
84Justice WilliamsWMICHG19271643501142.585.136.457593228544394.3
85Chuks IsituaSUTAHF761300228.666.722033922.6
86Ian SabourinXAVF671000100.050.0100.0102078.2
87Brennan WatkinsCHATG32326905601846.288.645.662306839807515.0
88Josh FultonBUCKF81819100875.085.70.066088963.8
89Houston MalletteALAG322121443502237.288.634.631115314745467.3
90Cam PalesseALASTG13320114.350.00012369.6
91Foster WondersCLVSTG31166622401738.972.734.48164212689298.4
92Chase McKeyWCARF48710260.0100.023013720.9
93Ryan ConwayTOWSG23811680337.171.436.452244229114.2
94Puff JohnsonOHIOSTG-F921910133.366.742.9633410231.3
95Monty BowserCABAPG13271820433.375.029.4635311056.6
96Cameron SheffieldDUKEG-F158710025.028.601204317.9
97Liam MurphyPURF11251130134.631.802708544.7
98Nolan DorseyCAHG295743901040.066.730.6691110302132.1
99Devin TillisVIRF2912582420640.078.337.718192324475274.4
100Chance StephensMINNSTG000000000000.0
LEGEND
✕