Page title background image

Fantasy Mens College Basketball Stats and Leaders

RK NAME TEAM POS GP PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV MIN FPTS
1Christian LandryLOULAFG200000000030.0
2Ladontae FeltonECARG4210000.0100.00.02001112.2
3Brandon MorganHOFSTG000000000000.0
4Nicco DiGiulioCANSG8213110.0100.00.02002179.7
5Josué GrullonLASALG100001000012.0
6Coleson MesserVANDG9000000.00.0000112-1.0
7Reed TrappAUBRNG5010000.0000071.2
8Chase ClemmonsKENESTG110000100.0100011.0
9Casey O'MalleyMARQG4001000.0000041.5
10Jack DiDonnaBOSCOLG10000000011-1.0
11Reid LovelaceOKLG63020233.333.30010810.0
12Luke DavidsonFAIRG4201000.0100.0200083.5
13Xander WedlowSTBONF-C3030000.0000271.6
14Cooper JosefsbergFLG23200050.0100.0001025.4
15Marlon Barnes Jr.EVANSF36201025.033.30022158.4
16Dylan SaundersNHAMPF1320721054.5100.060.020624031.4
17Chanse PerkinsARMYF000000000000.0
18Weston AignerEVANSG5021010.00.00003162.9
19Vasilije SerafimoskiROBMSG100000000010.0
20Luke AndersonBELLAF201000000021.2
21Chidube EkwommaduFAIRDKG2010000.00.0000216-0.8
22Kevin CarneyLOYMRYG2001010.00.00.0000093.5
23Rowan IrelanCITAG59301342.942.900311219.6
24Jared McGregorBYUG7022010.00.0000097.4
25Jerry HuangUTAHG8000000.0000119-1.0
26Joaquim ArauzMooreGNZGG86310166.70.066.700201813.1
27Leo Amari IVEVANSG53010050.050.0001292.5
28Uros PaunovicUCONNG1011000.00.0000032.7
29Davin Cosby Jr.KENESTG100000000020.0
30Jack FrancisTXTECHG12040000.00.00.00000174.8
31Jacob WilsonMHSTG3010000.00.0000214-0.8
32CJ WilliamsAUBRNG43020050.050.0001155.0
33Eli YofanMIAOHG23011150.050.00010148.5
34Justin CrossKANF5021010.00003132.9
35Jake DykstraBELMG139620123.125.000314420.2
36Cam CormanyNAVYG1313410140.0100.044.410433618.3
37Brandon LegrisMERRIF502010000193.4
38Andrew BaileyCHARLTF6000000.000015-1.0
39Brendan YarussoSANCLRG816200033.3100.036.440401018.4
40Savion TaylorELONG1011000.00.0000042.7
41Liam CarneyHPNTG000000000000.0
42Trayvon BarbaryBCOOKG300000000060.0
43Mosi ClaytonSIENAG3000000.00.0000070.0
44Alex VargoNFLG100000000090.0
45Sam YurasekLOYCHG300000000030.0
46Christian VillegasNMXSTG54300014.350.020.01012175.6
47Walker HornUKG73110016.716.7001283.7
48JJ WhiteBAYLG46300033.333.30020269.6
49Jimmy BallRIG100000000010.0
50Neel BeniwalSDG97310014.380.016.740113111.1
51Collin ClarkMSRSTF100001000012.0
52Peyton Daniels Sr.ALAAMG7391441438.775.046.2301299062.8
53Trey WoodyardVERMF46110128.640.000203110.7
54Lucas ProllaDUQG44200350.050.050.010121110.4
55Broek OstromSTBONG43100033.30.050.00012122.2
56Grant HurstTENNG1000000.00.00.0000010.0
57Emilis ButkusMRCYG100000000010.0
58Joey KahnUABG1000010.0000022.0
59Chase JohnstonHPNTG31196241512247.1100.048.540646406287.3
60Davion BradfordTULANEC11350200.075.00.030014712.0
61Isaiah IhnenLIBRTYF100000000010.0
62David GabrielSETONG4000000.00.000015-1.0
63Lavell BrownUTSAG1032000.00.00000116.6
64Isaac GardWISCG1411310042.9100.050.020321614.1
65Keiveon HuntJACKSTG130001100.0100.0001015.0
66Charlie MayMICHG44110133.350.050.01012136.7
67Obinnaya OkaforVCUF100000000040.0
68Chance StephensMINNSTG000000000000.0
69Dominic CapriottiPACFCG000000000000.0
70Juan ReynaSANCLRG102000000121.4
71Cooper JonesOLDG33011020.020.00013143.5
72Cam PalesseALASTG13320114.350.00012369.6
73Malcolm FlaggsVILLG1010000.0000011.2
74Kirk ColeOKSTG116230018.220.000204212.9
75Leon NaharSTBRF78310125.0100.033.320212914.1
76Cole ShermanLOUG1012010144.444.400421413.5
77Rasheed BaldwinNCASHEG33100112.512.50011115.2
78Jackson MayoARMYG16311470126.350.027.8101059355.3
79Brendan ReedLEHIG7020000.00.00000112.4
80Jake ShapiroTULANEG59100075.075.00030710.2
81Grady WhittNCWG75330225.050.025.020113316.1
82Maxwell LandSALAG43210050.050.0001175.9
83Miles StewartOREF100000000020.0
84Austin MontgomeryGEORGEF100000000020.0
85Devin CarneyDENG53110025.033.3001164.7
86Jordan SnellNCSTG86220025.028.600202011.4
87Stanley BordenUTSAC3060200.00.00002209.2
88Ben CapronHOLYG300000000040.0
89Trey StuartTCUG5010000.00.0000051.2
90Isa SilvaSFG2010000000241.2
91Greg CooperHARVRDG53100050.050.00010104.2
92Trey UtterSMUG200000000030.0
93Jonah LucasMARQG501000000190.2
94Brock MathenyDAVIDG56000040.040.00021165.0
95Ian SabourinXAVF671000100.050.0100.0102078.2
96Hunter JacobsonNIOWAG103100016.720.00010194.2
97Tyler SimonINCARG5010010.00.00000183.2
98Brandon DwyerFLGCG46100066.766.7002067.2
99Cole BottTXF631101100.0100.0001087.7
100Marcus JohnsonKANSTG-F14351660032.466.735.5201198754.2
LEGEND
✕