Page title background image

Fantasy Mens College Basketball Stats and Leaders

RK NAME TEAM POS GP PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV MIN FPTS
1Jack FrancisTXTECHG12040000.00.00.00000174.8
2Amar KuljuhovicMSRSTG-F2151230055.671.40.055012532.9
3David GabrielSETONG4000000.00.000015-1.0
4Javoy ThompsonMDESG-F18291052240.071.40.05120715349.5
5TJ GrantMERCG-F8811100422.2100.00.042005844.2
6EJ Neal Jr.USCG86200037.50.00302176.4
7Ed NnamokoWINTHF34137105612554.065.20.04347029374277.0
8Daniel ThomasNCASHEF308314813141545.754.30.01932026608312.1
9Simeon WomackBCOOKG35200050.060.00.0310156.4
10Jaedyn BrownIDHSTG32110025.00.00101193.7
11Macahi NelsonCOPPSTG23420150.050.00.01103429.8
12Jacob WilsonMHSTG3010000.00.0000214-0.8
13William HumerNCOLF36521260.00.00.003032418.0
14Kebba NjieNDF17425734163.272.00.01812011195113.9
15Vernon CollinsWCARF561410250.00.003013227.3
16Eric HollandKENESTG812220033.366.70.063002317.4
17Cole HargrovePROVF2952831418751.466.70.01618014376208.6
18Kiree HuieEWASHF3342317126421554.858.00.083170065834716.2
19DaMariee JonesSOUTHF3029619542263258.966.70.058119028760681.0
20Ola AjiboyeUSIF3019815323452549.365.20.06069025750531.1
21Frank MitchellSTBONF3455534592184955.661.40.08123709111401150.0
22Cam TweedySTFPAF3111677115556.766.70.01451016413228.9
23Johnnie WalterPENNF42300033.30.00100205.6
24Valentino PinedoNCGF3323215642332860.450.00.04096033847571.2
25Cole AlexanderFAIRDKF73300050.050.00.0110086.6
26Joe VickVALPG52320050.00.0010078.6
27Davion SykesSILLG322281422473052.271.40.04094032609476.4
28Isaiah CarrDRAKEF3211910120371355.862.30.03343028379342.2
29Dillon MitchellSTJOHNF34280237107244354.850.60.042119032944826.9
30Jonathan DunnNCCF11471953054.555.00.011180715276.3
31Lavell BrownUTSAG1032000.00.00000116.6
32Henri AdiassaLEHIC23101811142.980.00.0430611031.1
33Perry Smith Jr.KENESTC257760172663.353.60.01531013291177.5
34Keba KeitaBYUC3220123310553367.752.70.02986025723646.6
35Prince AligbeSILLF302161592191144.556.10.04685045662433.3
36Josh FultonBUCKF81819100875.085.70.066088963.8
37Jared McGregorBYUG7022010.00.0000097.4
38Hansel EnmanuelAUSPPG11161704336.472.70.084067244.4
39Cyril ArvanitisROBMSG-F32000133.30.0010074.0
40Brendan ReedLEHIG7020000.00.00000112.4
41Caelum Swanton-RodgerOLDF312531522542863.358.90.053100044635528.9
42Kennedy BrownFLINTF21323464240.044.40.04140814285.8
43Oumar KoureissiTXSF8392434435.760.00.091501213976.3
44Zach ClevelandLIBRTYF31367237210404162.150.90.059154010110771027.4
45Amarion NimmersFLINTG58142020.057.10.042004319.2
46Collin MetcalfMARYC3141100921354.538.50.0518016419206.5
47Peter OduroHAMPF24142421128.650.00.0260315446.8
48Silas SundayHOFSTF341782362437967.064.90.02477044674545.2
49Saba GigiberiaSFC265870167444.634.80.0825013167175.0
50Lassina TraoreTXF23791171471144.966.00.03522022360254.4
51NJ BensonDEPAULF3237424439251463.650.50.056159043831760.3
52Derrick Michael XzavierroLBSTF18404955250.070.00.01413016151104.3
53Jonathan BeagleRICHF241441103741254.361.10.04450025359338.5
54Kai SpearsMARSHG15181660631.288.90.085017657.2
55Tariq IngrahamMPHSF25804355750.066.70.02826013233150.1
56Shemani FullerRIDERF2919316924291149.065.20.04574031621480.8
57Enel St. BernardINDSTF3118417229322466.939.40.02679029561516.9
58Brett RumpelMANHG32000020.00.00101181.0
59Davion BradfordTULANEC11350200.075.00.030014712.0
60Hercy MillerNOG914550328.00.00.007055128.5
61Ezra AusarUSCF3247320955143258.367.40.0157158067959831.3
62Zarique NutterFORDMF3381742344.875.00.01213044970.4
63Cooper SmithEMICHG52200020.00.0010094.4
64Pierce SpencerUTSAG414471335.766.70.045025035.3
65Rick IssanzaLOYMRYC30791018421066.734.40.01134019486297.2
66Tarris Reed Jr.UCONNC2939823568602762.556.10.064167055759901.0
67Jalen BreathOHIOF2710180911653.743.30.02936018357226.5
68Babacar DialloHPNTG1639121001672.743.80.07160612794.4
69Markhi StricklandNDKSTG344001184472859.848.40.046177045832632.6
70Makai WillisTXSTC321939814191051.079.60.04375030413359.6
71Stanley BordenUTSAC3060200.00.00002209.2
72Richard AmaefuleGRMBSTF14231211238.187.50.07801011434.9
73Nnanna NjokuDELF24301114.350.00.02102269.6
74Veljko IlicSMHOF3337621272202759.145.00.050163050799782.4
75Jalen MyersHAWAIIF720640135.060.00.067026133.2
76P.J. EdwardsGRMBSTG13121341321.1100.00.0440510536.6
77Shay Johnson Jr.LBSTF31735922221170.841.70.0534020494222.8
78Trey StuartTCUG5010000.00.0000051.2
79Isaiah HicksGARDWBG52230020.00.00101107.9
80Tre-Vaughn MinottPORTSTC3130627310341865.661.40.054126033884719.6
81Grant HurstTENNG1000000.00.00.0000010.0
82Chris MorganCOPPSTF13583986838.540.00.0825013172131.8
83Riley MulveySIENAC2595983721763.985.00.01739024430300.1
84Ariel BlandBCOOKF3215418349442462.660.60.02067040638543.1
85Jaden SchertzSTLOUG128610142.950.00.023023616.7
86Montavious MyrickEKENTF3035220848222754.064.30.0108122045906726.6
87Bryson SpellELONF23292059036.483.30.051201216466.5
88Tyson BrownRADFF3220723522252059.443.00.04382041885571.0
89Malcolm ChimezieBOSTUF1473771511362.050.00.01131011298204.9
90Giovanni EmejuruECARC3139928617532659.462.00.01271360561013869.7
91Percy DanielsTULANEC32757123481262.872.40.02127015525299.7
92Preston PhillipsPEPPF32821250.00.001023618.6
93Terren FrankCAMPF610531233.366.70.024035023.5
94George PerkinsRICEF46202060.00.003001012.4
95Akiva McBirney GriffinUCIRVF33777215111240.962.20.02327027329204.9
96Thierno SyllaMPHSC238858719450.860.00.02432016317198.1
97Jack SeidlerUCLAG62400020.00.00.0010185.8
98Charles BediakoALAC5502317477.369.60.016170410897.1
99KJ McClurgLONGWDG48920213.350.00.042015524.8
100AJ LaBeauCORNELF-C10712103033.333.30.013054337.4
LEGEND
✕