Page title background image

Fantasy Mens College Basketball Stats and Leaders

RK NAME TEAM POS GP PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV MIN FPTS
1Percy DanielsTULANEC32757123481262.872.40.02127015525299.7
2Jonathan DunnNCCF11471953054.555.00.011180715276.3
3Cooper SmithEMICHG52200020.00.0010094.4
4Prince AligbeSILLF302161592191144.556.10.04685045662433.3
5Jonathan BeagleRICHF241441103741254.361.10.04450025359338.5
6Owen KmetyWAKEF120000100.0010012.0
7Preston PhillipsPEPPF32821250.00.001023618.6
8Tyler SimonINCARG5010010.00.00000183.2
9Lavell BrownUTSAG1032000.00.00000116.6
10Obinnaya OkaforVCUF100000000040.0
11Tarris Reed Jr.UCONNC2939823568602762.556.10.064167055759901.0
12Trey UtterSMUG200000000030.0
13Ezra AusarUSCF3247320955143258.367.40.0157158067959831.3
14Jimmy BallRIG100000000010.0
15Miles StewartOREF100000000020.0
16Chase CourbatNIOWAF1316912062.5100.065015031.3
17Juan ReynaSANCLRG102000000121.4
18Lewis RoweINCARF2661632761046.033.3329010384199.1
19Lassina TraoreTXF23791171471144.966.00.03522022360254.4
20Makai WillisTXSTC321939814191051.079.60.04375030413359.6
21Jalen BreathOHIOF2710180911653.743.30.02936018357226.5
22James CooperGASTF24233753237.571.4590317281.9
23Oleg KojenetsSTBRF3293971220639.358.72733022334257.4
24P.J. EdwardsGRMBSTG13121341321.1100.00.0440510536.6
25Nazareth FisherEILLF291201211115855.368.42647031440296.7
26Zach ClevelandLIBRTYF31367237210404162.150.90.059154010110771027.4
27Malcolm ChimezieBOSTUF1473771511362.050.00.01131011298204.9
28Thierno SyllaMPHSC238858719450.860.00.02432016317198.1
29Grant HurstTENNG1000000.00.00.0000010.0
30Dillon MitchellSTJOHNF34280237107244354.850.60.042119032944826.9
31Shay Johnson Jr.LBSTF31735922221170.841.70.0534020494222.8
32Isa SilvaSFG2010000000241.2
33Jalen WarleyGNZGG312111406084656.765.14185030664547.0
34Chris HodgesMONSTF3217713130341157.748.22775038748431.2
35Chuks IsituaSUTAHF761300228.666.722033922.6
36Montavious MyrickEKENTF3035220848222754.064.30.0108122045906726.6
37J'Quan EwingSTPETEF-C144444541159.485.761906201128.3
38Tyson BrownRADFF3220723522252059.443.00.04382041885571.0
39Aitor AnabitarteJAXSTF17343482564.785.712110312497.8
40Stanley BordenUTSAC3060200.00.00002209.2
41Chris MorganCOPPSTF13583986838.540.00.0825013172131.8
42Abdul MomohILLCHIF3426412830442160.350.548108034785558.6
43Ariel BlandBCOOKF3215418349442462.660.60.02067040638543.1
44Riley MulveySIENAC2595983721763.985.00.01739024430300.1
45Sam NolandPORTG139210150.083.352005414.9
46Dallas JamesMORGSTC213432112250.072.781302513576.9
47Shemani FullerRIDERF2919316924291149.065.20.04574031621480.8
48Nnanna NjokuDELF24301114.350.00.02102269.6
49Scottie EbubeNCSTC17191608488.923.138066956.2
50Quincy BallardMSPSTC322071931836659.268.83387028635521.6
51Tegra IzaySOUMISC35991081030960.459.33532016391305.6
52Collin ClarkMSRSTF100001000012.0
53Yaya KeitaALBNYC13432370351.678.611160611381.1
54Aryan AroraMANHG320401100.00100910.0
55Tariq IngrahamMPHSF25804355750.066.70.02826013233150.1
56Chase McKeyWCARF48710260.0100.023013720.9
57Enel St. BernardINDSTF3118417229322466.939.40.02679029561516.9
58Hercy MillerNOG914550328.00.00.007055128.5
59Davion BradfordTULANEC11350200.075.00.030014712.0
60Charles BediakoALAC5502317477.369.60.016170410897.1
61Isaiah IhnenLIBRTYF100000000010.0
62Malik EdmeadMERRIG78752118.866.7230106819.9
63James OkonkwoUTAHF298315722281451.663.31932023627365.4
64Yacine ToumiHAWAIIF291297511121058.158.14343025308254.5
65Rick IssanzaLOYMRYC30791018421066.734.40.01134019486297.2
66Babacar DialloHPNTG1639121001672.743.80.07160612794.4
67Carson TowtNDF3118427952112061.032.11883039804619.8
68Giovanni EmejuruECARC3139928617532659.462.00.01271360561013869.7
69Richard AmaefuleGRMBSTF14231211238.187.50.07801011434.9
70John Shanu IIEMICHC30294239459.150.031301527994.9
71Matt Van KomenMARSHC221721681458573.776.23270036460484.6
72Zarique NutterFORDMF3381742344.875.00.01213044970.4
73Tamaury RelefordMHSTC331901285251564.157.92284025461406.1
74Brett RumpelMANHG32000020.00.00101181.0
75Jalen MyersHAWAIIF720640135.060.00.067026133.2
76Pierce SpencerUTSAG414471335.766.70.045025035.3
77Josh OdunowoUMBCF292501522711853.573.16891030669480.9
78Allen UdemaduJAXF248760521060.075.02133024272166.5
79Dwayne KoromaUCONNF16241531756.254.569059157.5
80Isaiah HicksGARDWBG52230020.00.00101107.9
81Jeriah ColemanNEVADAC283145112270.650.071203168111.5
82Keeyan ItejereRIF3224318117463064.868.65992045910592.7
83Rafael CastroGEOWSC2741523846454863.065.0115150044725911.6
84Saba GigiberiaSFC265870167444.634.80.0825013167175.0
85Randarius JonesGRMBSTC2010062104748.778.82637023313188.4
86Seryee LewisPVAMF48502042.950.023052613.0
87Bryson SpellELONF23292059036.483.30.051201216466.5
88Justice AjogborSTJOEC332091664470865.961.93985026851604.2
89Melvyn EbonkoliNJITF211541201222851.652.42266035551341.0
90Caleb KizerSDAKF1012521045.550.025035020.0
91Nick PringleARKF3415713420151272.056.53959028645373.8
92Handje TambaSTJOHNC75223050.050.012011815.4
93KJ McClurgLONGWDG48920213.350.00.042015524.8
94Terren FrankCAMPF610531233.366.70.024035023.5
95Brandon LiebILLSTF321051312224652.946.91545026407329.2
96Veljko IlicSMHOF3337621272202759.145.00.050163050799782.4
97Akiva McBirney GriffinUCIRVF33777215111240.962.20.02327027329204.9
98Markhi StricklandNDKSTG344001184472859.848.40.046177045832632.6
99Tre-Vaughn MinottPORTSTC3130627310341865.661.40.054126033884719.6
100Kebba NjieNDF17425734163.272.00.01812011195113.9
LEGEND
✕