Page title background image

Fantasy Mens College Basketball Stats and Leaders

RK NAME TEAM POS GP PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV MIN FPTS
1Justin CrossKANF5021010.00003132.9
2Daniel TobilobaUCRVSC82901116.701002516.8
3William HumerNCOLF36521260.00.00.003032418.0
4Isaac BonillaMAINEG22482161642.50.040.003141119285.2
5Marlon Barnes Jr.EVANSF36201025.033.30022158.4
6Jerry HuangUTAHG8000000.0000119-1.0
7Liam CarneyHPNTG000000000000.0
8Callum RichardWOFFC7161032072.708055231.5
9Antonio SiskMSVLSTG410480628.625.002298229.8
10Jaedyn BrownIDHSTG32110025.00.00101193.7
11Jake DykstraBELMG139620123.125.000314420.2
12Cooper JonesOLDG33011020.020.00013143.5
13Sam KristNAVYG1518621150.040.003445528.2
14Doug YoungPVAMG328750444.436.408487943.9
15Poohpha WarakulnukrohUCFG42200033.3010262.4
16Miles KeeffeVANDG115310225.033.301122112.1
17Walker TimmeNARZF141000100.0020085.2
18Trayvon BarbaryBCOOKG300000000060.0
19Johnnie WalterPENNF42300033.30.00100205.6
20EJ Neal Jr.USCG86200037.50.00302176.4
21Keith LamarSOUTHG-F7161251122.219.0024511136.9
22Joey KahnUABG1000010.0000022.0
23Dominic CapriottiPACFCG000000000000.0
24Tommy ConniffLEHIC134940366.70.002045822.8
25Joe VickVALPG52320050.00.0010078.6
26Keiveon HuntJACKSTG130001100.0100.0001015.0
27Jimmy BallRIG100000000010.0
28Mitchel MinorNKENTG470000100.0100.0021176.0
29Chanse PerkinsARMYF000000000000.0
30CJ WilliamsAUBRNG43020050.050.0001155.0
31Jonah LucasMARQG501000000190.2
32Devin CarneyDENG53110025.033.3001164.7
33Jaden KirkwoodHOLYG1791982430.816.7031310652.8
34Ben CapronHOLYG300000000040.0
35Cyril ArvanitisROBMSG-F32000133.30.0010074.0
36Colin McKenzieSCARSTG6161121133.325.0052109626.2
37Jacob WilsonMHSTG3010000.00.0000214-0.8
38JJ WhiteBAYLG46300033.333.30020269.6
39JC Shirer Jr.LIBRTYG814450160.050.004212927.3
40Kameryn MitchellTROYG85510025.020.001112711.5
41Broek OstromSTBONG43100033.30.050.00012122.2
42Eli YofanMIAOHG23011150.050.00010148.5
43Jeremiah NyarkoSACSTF54701133.302012415.4
44Emilis ButkusMRCYG100000000010.0
45Hunter JacobsonNIOWAG103100016.720.00010194.2
46Cole ShermanLOUG1012010144.444.400421413.5
47Austin MontgomeryGEORGEF100000000020.0
48Jack SeidlerUCLAG62400020.00.00.0010185.8
49Vernon CollinsWCARF561410250.00.003013227.3
50Brandon LegrisMERRIF502010000193.4
51Collin ClarkMSRSTF100001000012.0
52Chance StephensMINNSTG000000000000.0
53Lavell BrownUTSAG1032000.00.00000116.6
54Juan ReynaSANCLRG102000000121.4
55Preston PhillipsPEPPF32821250.00.001023618.6
56Kirk ColeOKSTG116230018.220.000204212.9
57Trey StuartTCUG5010000.00.0000051.2
58Jack ScottDUKEG-F1381230250.0100.001214029.9
59Alex GarciaTENSTF97100137.516.70213267.2
60Wilder EversKANG68200060.050.00123187.4
61Isaiah IhnenLIBRTYF100000000010.0
62Isa SilvaSFG2010000000241.2
63Hercy MillerNOG914550328.00.00.007055128.5
64Cameron SheffieldDUKEG-F158710025.028.601204317.9
65Obinnaya OkaforVCUF100000000040.0
66Brock MathenyDAVIDG56000040.040.00021165.0
67Cam LawinSDSTG613000062.550.002311412.0
68Cole BottTXF631101100.0100.0001087.7
69Jerry NgopotCOASTF-C24515332332.80.028.101295199124.1
70Brendan ReedLEHIG7020000.00.00000112.4
71Malcolm FlaggsVILLG1010000.0000011.2
72Cam PalesseALASTG13320114.350.00012369.6
73George Ivory IIIMSVLSTG210111157.166.702211915.7
74Trey WoodyardVERMF46110128.640.000203110.7
75David OnaninaBCOOKC9142031150.00.007057041.5
76Cooper SmithEMICHG52200020.00.0010094.4
77George PerkinsRICEF46202060.00.003001012.4
78Greg CooperHARVRDG53100050.050.00010104.2
79Isaiah HicksGARDWBG52230020.00.00101107.9
80Trey UtterSMUG200000000030.0
81Walker HornUKG73110016.716.7001283.7
82Maxwell LandSALAG43210050.050.0001175.9
83Jordan SnellNCSTG86220025.028.600202011.4
84Jared McGregorBYUG7022010.00.0000097.4
85Connor GalTEMPLG413000166.725.005101115.0
86Miles StewartOREF100000000020.0
87Grant HurstTENNG1000000.00.00.0000010.0
88Rasheed BaldwinNCASHEG33100112.512.50011115.2
89Jake ShapiroTULANEG59100075.075.00030710.2
90Trey HallMDESF16292373332.420.00751918360.1
91Brandon DwyerFLGCG46100066.766.7002067.2
92Tyler SimonINCARG5010010.00.00000183.2
93Evan NelsonARZG22141171341.744.401477938.7
94Stanley BordenUTSAC3060200.00.00002209.2
95Aryan AroraMANHG320401100.00100910.0
96Owen KmetyWAKEF120000100.0010012.0
97Liam MurphyPURF11251130134.631.802708544.7
98Ifeanyi UfochukwuDUKEC54301050.00.00202227.6
99Brett RumpelMANHG32000020.00.00101181.0
100Rowan IrelanCITAG59301342.942.900311219.6
LEGEND
✕