Page title background image

Fantasy Mens College Basketball Stats and Leaders

RK NAME TEAM POS GP PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV MIN FPTS
1ZZ ClarkUSCBG15471780841.072.736.88971014085.4
2Zy WrightABCHRG33207751951845.085.030.851482030574341.5
3Zytarious MorlteTXSG282241014762941.168.325.041661747553438.7
4Zyree CollinsAUSPPG314189613206643.174.831.31071093179907784.2
5Zyier BeverlyBINGF2934314311391960.364.430.076129350724597.1
6Zyair GreeneINDSTG48300030.050.012.512102811.6
7Zvonimir IvisicILLF-C32224154967852.268.230.130552818570554.3
8Zuby EjioforSTJOHNF34555243119734055.471.431.9172169157410071177.1
9Zubayr GriffinMONMG1011720050.020.004123520.4
10Zoumana TraoreNHVNG-F21483382537.580.033.3410813183100.6
11Zoom DialloWASHG3351913014702248.982.531.51041732384981855.5
12Zion WilburnSAMFG30139672671338.460.729.637271631510267.4
13Zion StanfordVILLG1013540250.075.00.035075022.0
14Zion SensleyUSCBG323492422441443.582.436.042655932811679.4
15Zion RussellSTFPAG283481128124443.069.938.165774357819638.9
16Zion ObanlaMDESG-F3336320331122260.071.433.385136253742668.1
17Zion FrusterEILLG30436966824341.281.430.3921273058952685.2
18Zion CruzRIDERG-F27372805242438.072.030.4361054239882563.0
19Zion BetheaDELSTG29156651832233.366.726.824332229432282.0
20Zio KimPRNCEG87110066.7100.050.02111128.7
21Zine Eddine BedriCOLMBF56437112354.358.844.41021421122113.9
22Ziare WellsOAKG323161455794349.070.937.7391042338857641.5
23Zeplin KiddSUTAHG11141630038.540.025.023235834.7
24Zee HamodaNICHLSG292688034171641.879.338.323375732602449.0
25Zay MosleyOHIOF100000000010.0
26Zayden HighNCARF2896781471047.367.618.82332318259226.6
27Zaxton KingMSRSTG34246675632541.575.831.447443725918441.4
28Zawdie JacksonFLINTG31376789113844.886.937.7133782942897642.1
29Zavier FitchWAGF17111951716347.160.035.721301016394272.5
30Zarique NutterFORDMF3381742344.875.00.01213044970.4
31Zaon CollinsFRESTG263018911905046.271.330.962941773800613.3
32Zane NelsonDENG304001077653043.077.842.084715847742665.4
33Zander YatesLIBRTYF25492482435.660.037.83214816093.8
34Zander CarterLIBRTYG32101522412246.146.330.019231210410235.4
35Zamoku Weluche-UmeNCATF2932921027252444.663.026.968992165890654.5
36Zak AbdallaDETG35110150.0100.0100.0201079.7
37Zaire WilliamsMERCG324181064934644.483.636.061727142913674.7
38Zaire HayesTXSG28268503142542.284.937.145533940769392.5
39Zaiden CrossNICHLSG167122551428.066.725.4108156189136.9
40Zaide LoweryMARQG1189321911237.183.330.210201313254168.9
41Zae BlakeUTRGVG30145844221436.375.931.622242526571314.8
42Zack ScherlerNJITF19192345050.055.6570512457.6
43Zack DavidsonNARZF1419667110961.746.325.03181126330284.9
44Zach TowUKF740000100.050.0100.0101084.0
45Zach LameySAMFG523501350.050.046.212634134.0
46Zach KraftNDAKG34275721732842.880.039.924167315837433.9
47Zach KinzigerWISCG1521490532.050.025.014417648.3
48Zach KellerUTAHSTF3311569172757.152.850.01936821453220.3
49Zach HalliganAKRONG-F3288742411644.882.625.7192199388237.8
50Zach DayMISSG20182765618.850.018.5115315378.4
51Zach DavisMPHSG2920912233103141.575.527.837562053604433.9
52Zach ClevelandLIBRTYF31367237210404162.150.90.059154010110771027.4
53Zach ClemenceTXAMF3222710025121647.678.040.732453525528415.5
54Zach ChristianCANSG83200214.30.020.00012187.4
55Zach BlochNCOLG31355777214641.879.242.4422389311029618.4
56Zach BellSUTAHG107021212641.377.821.11422430210112.7
57Zachary RoysterLOYCHF75200040.025.00111196.4
58Zachary JohnsonUCFG6020000.00.00000112.4
59Zacharie MatuluALBNYG212071203852648.075.036.012513129591441.0
60Zac FosterCLMSNG128334303530.681.827.118131315224169.8
61Zacch WigginsOLDG33200843651448.371.237.337531921615371.8
62Zaakir WilliamsonSTPETEF2723313524262348.174.228.64986438634491.0
63Yvens PaulEKENTF3214112917251061.837.51563039544352.3
64Yuval LevinIPFWF32102602142540.468.028.317231317313246.5
65Yuto Yamanouchi-WilliamsORALF312101241023942.470.123.354631041521396.8
66Yuto KawashimaSEAF4201101050.050.020.018113334.2
67Youssouf SingarèHPNTF304161451168.255.01115012239140.2
68Youri FritzNEASTF2524513538222059.552.133.35096139649509.0
69Yonatan LevyPEPPF321671335562445.576.231.932451545653424.1
70Yohan TraoreBUTLF3226497249854.770.920.07391318625432.4
71Yohann SissokoFLATLG278947292640.675.742.92817925306179.9
72Yoav BermanQUEENG34427133126143242.178.729.9118904358994809.6
73Ylan Esso-EssisUCDVG1000000000120.0
74Yel DeengNORFSTF13121914129.40.020.003238443.3
75Yaya KeitaALBNYC13432370351.678.611160611381.1
76Yaxel LendeborgMICHF34495237110454151.182.035.6114111533910281077.4
77Yaqub MirUCSDG2000000.00.0000080.0
78Yaphet MoundiSJSTF13162991871452.073.820.05950122347327.8
79Yann FarellSACREDF3237715841142244.981.341.174516734984666.1
80Yanis NdjongaMCNSTF266895331263.683.333.3102628288208.5
81Yanis BambaMAINEG257229137735.560.018.81221611286143.3
82Yaniel RiveraABCHRG29210426473536.469.036.729204746709394.4
83Yancarlos CuetoNCATG714730433.375.033.331355229.9
84Yame ButlerBUTLG31129384291345.174.328.926351122426259.6
85Yakhya DiopMSTMF315687319450.066.72217024275186.9
86Yacine ToumiHAWAIIF291297511121058.158.14343025308254.5
87Yaak YaakOREGSTC2516655913751.082.927.36347324378261.5
88Xzayvion ChildressMSVLSTG1310732312640.087.529.728231132398175.9
89Xzayvier BrownOKLG3451910810964446.188.536.09212559541086858.1
90Xzavion MitchellIOWASTF77200125.050.033.310212010.4
91Xzavier LongHAMPF3029128755203241.467.725.0887021591034762.9
92X'Zaevion BarnettMSVLSTG-F271281117243336.353.330.04831656771387.2
93Xinyi LiLIUBF75601033.333.301132711.2
94Xavion StatonBYUC95435050.050.012014423.3
95Xavier SpencerMASLOWG333931469694144.177.334.9589151641118748.2
96Xavier ShegogUWGF31465787438.150.050.01012422270126.4
97Xavier OsceolaFLSTG1000000.00.0000000.0
98Xavier NesbittHARVRDG28171780020.775.011.1342714642.4
99Xavier LipscombMSTMG3129014412013539.988.535.41003540791012635.8
100Xavier Istomin-MonroeDETC19353227055.225.031601115779.4
LEGEND
✕