Page title background image

Fantasy Mens College Basketball Stats and Leaders

RK NAME TEAM POS GP PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV MIN FPTS
1Amar KuljuhovicMSRSTG-F2151230055.671.40.055012532.9
2Reed TrappAUBRNG5010000.0000071.2
3Chanse PerkinsARMYF000000000000.0
4AJ ReddILLG913400040.066.733.343112616.8
5Jaylon McDanielJACF37822050.050.013022521.6
6Dylan SaundersNHAMPF1320721054.5100.060.020624031.4
7Brendan ReedLEHIG7020000.00.00000112.4
8Keith RobbinsBELMG1518730046.2100.044.422404430.9
9Callum RichardWOFFC7161032072.708055231.5
10Jaedyn BrownIDHSTG32110025.00.00101193.7
11Jerry HuangUTAHG8000000.0000119-1.0
12Leo Amari IVEVANSG53010050.050.0001292.5
13Jahki HowardUTAHF68911025.080.00.042034219.3
14Kaelin ThomasLEMYNG32100025.00101102.2
15Emilis ButkusMRCYG100000000010.0
16Walker HornUKG73110016.716.7001283.7
17Neel BeniwalSDG97310014.380.016.740113111.1
18Jacob WilsonMHSTG3010000.00.0000214-0.8
19Marlon Barnes Jr.EVANSF36201025.033.30022158.4
20Simeon WomackBCOOKG35200050.060.00.0310156.4
21Poohpha WarakulnukrohUCFG42200033.3010262.4
22EJ Neal Jr.USCG86200037.50.00302176.4
23Cooper JonesOLDG33011020.020.00013143.5
24Will KuykendallBAYLG818310046.2100.044.422443219.1
25Davin Cosby Jr.KENESTG100000000020.0
26Jack FrancisTXTECHG12040000.00.00.00000174.8
27AJ LaBeauCORNELF-C10712103033.333.30.013054337.4
28Steven TiptonWILLG14181110040.0100.040.044255927.7
29DA HoustonTAMUG3177134022.766.711.164185944.9
30Brandon LegrisMERRIF502010000193.4
31Amarion NimmersFLINTG58142020.057.10.042004319.2
32Wilder EversKANG68200060.050.00123187.4
33Hunter JacobsonNIOWAG103100016.720.00010194.2
34Mitchel MinorNKENTG470000100.0100.0021176.0
35Ben CapronHOLYG300000000040.0
36Kameryn MitchellTROYG85510025.020.001112711.5
37Broek OstromSTBONG43100033.30.050.00012122.2
38Johnnie WalterPENNF42300033.30.00100205.6
39Malcolm FlaggsVILLG1010000.0000011.2
40Dominic CapriottiPACFCG000000000000.0
41Ahjany LeeHOUBAPF19231817081.862.559038057.1
42Trayvon BarbaryBCOOKG300000000060.0
43George PerkinsRICEF46202060.00.003001012.4
44JJ WhiteBAYLG46300033.333.30020269.6
45Isaac GardWISCG1411310042.9100.050.020321614.1
46Brendan YarussoSANCLRG816200033.3100.036.440401018.4
47Chancellor WhiteNCOLG515820033.385.716.763133824.6
48CJ WilliamsAUBRNG43020050.050.0001155.0
49Chase CourbatNIOWAF1316912062.5100.065015031.3
50Eric HollandKENESTG812220033.366.70.063002317.4
51Chance StephensMINNSTG000000000000.0
52Cam LawinSDSTG613000062.550.002311412.0
53Devin CarneyDENG53110025.033.3001164.7
54David GabrielSETONG4000000.00.000015-1.0
55Owen KmetyWAKEF120000100.0010012.0
56Jack SeidlerUCLAG62400020.00.00.0010185.8
57JJ TaylorNILLF426811038.968.811.1116197230.1
58Jonathan DunnNCCF11471953054.555.00.011180715276.3
59Jace HowardFORDMG29600042.9100.033.322122014.2
60Davion BradfordTULANEC11350200.075.00.030014712.0
61Isaiah IhnenLIBRTYF100000000010.0
62Greg CooperHARVRDG53100050.050.00010104.2
63Ian SabourinXAVF671000100.050.0100.0102078.2
64Handje TambaSTJOHNC75223050.050.012011815.4
65Jimmy BallRIG100000000010.0
66Jonah LucasMARQG501000000190.2
67Spencer LeggLOUG87420050.0100.033.32113911.8
68Isa SilvaSFG2010000000241.2
69Louis HutchinsonALAAMG2181210100.050.0100.022403024.2
70Ronell Giles Jr.QUING1161370016.750.014.311177825.1
71Grant HurstTENNG1000000.00.00.0000010.0
72Nick HittleWILLF18262010036.868.8100.01161610045.5
73Cole AlexanderFAIRDKF73300050.050.00.0110086.6
74Liam CarneyHPNTG000000000000.0
75Ifeanyi UfochukwuDUKEC54301050.00.00202227.6
76Joe VickVALPG52320050.00.0010078.6
77Walker TimmeNARZF141000100.0020085.2
78Cameron SheffieldDUKEG-F158710025.028.601204317.9
79Isaiah HicksGARDWBG52230020.00.00101107.9
80Brock MathenyDAVIDG56000040.040.00021165.0
81Stanley BordenUTSAC3060200.00.00002209.2
82Maxwell LandSALAG43210050.050.0001175.9
83Austin MontgomeryGEORGEF100000000020.0
84Miles StewartOREF100000000020.0
85Trey StuartTCUG5010000.00.0000051.2
86Seryee LewisPVAMF48502042.950.023052613.0
87Bryson SpellELONF23292059036.483.30.051201216466.5
88Lavell BrownUTSAG1032000.00.00000116.6
89Jordan SnellNCSTG86220025.028.600202011.4
90Brandon DwyerFLGCG46100066.766.7002067.2
91Caleb KizerSDAKF1012521045.550.025035020.0
92Cooper SmithEMICHG52200020.00.0010094.4
93Juan ReynaSANCLRG102000000121.4
94Trey UtterSMUG200000000030.0
95Mo NjieUTSAC20333718052.444.4100.08831015784.9
96Brett RumpelMANHG32000020.00.00101181.0
97Obinnaya OkaforVCUF100000000040.0
98Jake ShapiroTULANEG59100075.075.00030710.2
99Kirk ColeOKSTG116230018.220.000204212.9
100Vladimir PavlovicMRCYG86120033.30.00305365.2
LEGEND
✕