Page title background image

Fantasy Mens College Basketball Stats and Leaders

RK NAME TEAM POS GP PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV MIN FPTS
1Derrick AndersonYNGSTG616461553.850.016.716103441.8
2Cris CarrollYNGSTF3255716559143947.678.039.5103929087967862.5
3Markus NavarraYNGSTF100000000080.0
4Shaheed SoleboYNGSTG716960036.453.816.773154530.8
5Rich RolfYNGSTF3128314164102546.188.136.837544631829587.2
6Tae BlackshearYNGSTG30203492261338.676.232.832273924439308.8
7Bryson DawkinsYNGSTG324041474642251.961.430.7511303148857653.4
8Tyler RobinettYNGSTF12333056241.250.016.73122513787.5
9Vlad SalaridzeYNGSTF2722811640112844.377.633.352552228478477.2
10Jason NelsonYNGSTG31212889114137.975.028.057462151776487.1
11Imanuel ZorgvolYNGSTC321848911601163.869.633.33270430471419.3
12Connor SwiderYNGSTF1000000.00.0000010.0
13Drew KingYNGSTG3289979311647.371.129.43221538560340.9
14Jaiden HaynesYNGSTG21101311021643.781.833.3922166334183.2
15Cam PolakYNGSTG29169451801440.279.338.523134032496246.0
16Jeannot BasimaYALEG1011540140.0100.050.023133822.0
17Nick TownsendYALEF2947721412453150.877.747.31151154471964920.8
18Daniel OgunyemiYALEF11261830164.780.0411015253.1
19Courtney WallaceYALEG112810103760.0100.033.319357270.0
20Samson AletanYALEC2822115836412059.360.45583027724559.6
21Alvin LovingYALEG914540141.7100.040.023213627.0
22Casey SimmonsYALEG3031111832171955.665.137.8541031720791552.6
23Jack SullivanYALEF193719413141.2100.031.8277511988.8
24Isaac CeliscarYALEF303861849592357.180.037.0921172040931773.3
25Jordan BrathwaiteYALEG30203523132144.287.544.614274517578342.9
26Jacob TsaiYALEG3000000.00.000016-1.0
27Devon ArlingtonYALEG2979584641633.363.233.312141331415226.6
28Trevor MullinYALEG30350708311642.590.438.766555832810560.5
29Riley FoxYALEF30310592101046.980.438.537694510543422.3
30Jovan MilicevicXAVF3340813047202244.372.842.959746742861676.5
31Anthony RobinsonXAVF-C266163814954.343.42319016263178.6
32Gabriel PozzatoXAVF20000000015-1.0
33Isaiah WalkerXAVG32149872221747.380.041.120302310546314.4
34Tre CarrollXAVF3257018483402450.170.933.38317645711010972.3
35Pape N'DiayeXAVF295868728746.855.642.951395271215.1
36All WrightXAVG33247526511746.584.142.737483820734422.9
37Kason WestphalXAVC000000000000.0
38Ian SabourinXAVF671000100.050.0100.0102078.2
39Henry TholeXAVF530000100.050.0110063.0
40Roddie AndersonXAVG333591107454439.872.231.465903844783656.0
41Filip BorovicaninXAVF33358245139173943.287.334.6559637591029913.5
42Michael WolfXAVG4011000.00.0000052.7
43Mier PanoamXAVG76651025.040.00.022034219.7
44Malik Messina-MooreXAVG333609812443538.580.031.8766750481094693.6
45Matija BelicWYOMF137158116846.455.621.11522425224160.1
46Leland WalkerWYOMG324379611872642.083.729.51081153373908722.2
47Jared HarrisWYOMG12482930835.180.030.016763119100.3
48Khaden BennettWYOMG323321568834441.581.836.081584541906704.2
49Nasir MeyerWYOMG303831457232847.075.834.669884656826671.0
50Talan TaylorWYOMG33210050.050.0001086.9
51Kiani SaxonWYOMF32639014191146.233.340.0918621487231.0
52Uriyah RojasWYOMG32197625511239.176.330.429422820534359.9
53Abou MagassaWYOMF299087571057.651.22234014298221.9
54Garrett SpielmanWYOMG-F88410250.066.701211917.3
55Nasir MeyerWYOMG283371356922845.875.032.857804053773609.5
56Simm-Marten SaadiWYOMF311013495635.3100.031.25122416270161.3
57Damarion DennisWYOMG31341974072551.087.033.360913316729565.4
58Neil SummersWYOMF100000000080.0
59Adam HarakowWYOMG-F32195872171645.868.038.334343119598357.9
60Gavin GoresWYOMF2719893910960.770.717.65368327471334.1
61Morris UgusukWVIRG21313441427.855.621.4546223885.8
62Harlan ObiohaWVIRC3216215125181052.355.750.04955130638406.7
63Niyol HauetWVIRG5010000.00.00001100.2
64Abraham OyeadierWVIRC1020000.0000022.4
65Brenen LorientWVIRF3136015759392052.975.433.9461272059889695.9
66Honor HuffWVIRG32506746103235.485.835.412726109571137693.3
67DJ ThomasWVIRF32199681731049.165.826.525601824525308.1
68Amir JenkinsWVIRG32110686502033.653.828.62829823513306.1
69Jasper FloydWVIRG3222912210116149.469.637.039652064887586.9
70Treysen EaglestaffWVIRG3230315449132838.970.732.729595246920597.3
71Chance MooreWVIRG2626913920161751.356.430.06688935567496.8
72Jayden ForsytheWVIRG56200128.628.600202110.4
73Jackson FieldsWVIRF93931103253.670.025.07132312898.2
74Solomon CallaghanWRGHTG32317623401541.092.238.659306626897446.4
75Alex BruskotterWRGHTG15682230658.880.060.0168126125104.9
76Michael CooperWRGHTG30403856771944.980.536.466984736781621.5
77Kellen PickettWRGHTF3429718438461556.472.428.063961435767661.8
78Andrea HoldenWRGHTG-F3421413615401857.071.25281036482479.7
79Ayden DavisWRGHTF-C315401285.766.7100.025102625.8
80Michael ImariagbeWRGHTF3338923161261858.968.316.7110138158796787.7
81Logan WoodsWRGHTG34185675341745.066.733.322412730638356.9
82Bryan EtumnuWRGHTF17574193535.655.628.6511109197126.7
83TJ BurchWRGHTG3340780115108346.073.034.3731312467811794.5
84Dominic PangonisWRGHTG33296873862647.572.938.370593635905486.4
85Sam AlamutuWRGHTG3397803652850.064.030.01636330401283.0
86Grayson CollinsWOFFG8001010.00.00000143.5
87Jayden TylerWOFFG25136241251545.753.747.522152810336212.8
88Davis MillerWOFFG63200050.0100.00010105.4
89Max OrtegaWOFFG227624111452.065.441.21719710198121.3
90Brendan RigsbeeWOFFG2510643197549.469.222.21832813391197.1
91Luke FlynnWOFFG21119812511433.075.833.82582610547273.7
92Rex StirlingWOFFF3015393287957.361.40.02763028442310.6
93Callum RichardWOFFC7161032072.708055231.5
94Kahmare HolmesWOFFG265071476975348.365.535.21161284550827856.9
95Nils MachowskiWOFFG3255118282162243.279.038.2989091541077914.4
96Cannon RichardsWOFFF26410025.075.050.030111511.3
97Brian SumpterWOFFF312041532539959.961.516.73283230704491.1
98Chace WatleyWOFFG323091064341839.876.730.679703036795508.7
99Cayden VaskoWOFFG3233414513193539.980.032.1526054341019758.5
100Jayden BrewerWMICHG3141321834292545.870.831.61091341256788777.6
LEGEND
✕