Page title background image

Fantasy Mens College Basketball Stats and Leaders

RK NAME TEAM POS GP PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV MIN FPTS
1Tyler OdeTOLEDOG1310320336.425.002204622.6
2Omar Migues-HibeljicBUFG22000133.30.0010074.0
3Sam YurasekLOYCHG300000000030.0
4Alijah AdemBOWLGRG54210020.050.020.01010177.9
5Connor HoranIONAF6010000.00.00000101.2
6Jacob BrandlyQUEENG100000000010.0
7Vasilije SerafimoskiROBMSG100000000010.0
8Alex VargoNFLG100000000090.0
9Uros PaunovicUCONNG1011000.00.0000032.7
10Joseph TeichTULANEG200000000030.0
11Jonah GoorinUSCG2000000.00.0000030.0
12Joey ScarpittiCHARG3001000.00.0000051.5
13Christian HorryUCLAG5001000.00.00000141.5
14Cade StinnettWKENTG15221811031.290.925.01032010447.1
15Reed TrappAUBRNG5010000.0000071.2
16Savion TaylorELONG1011000.00.0000042.7
17Casey O'MalleyMARQG4001000.0000041.5
18Mosi ClaytonSIENAG3000000.00.0000070.0
19Luke DavidsonFAIRG4201000.0100.0200083.5
20Josué GrullonLASALG100001000012.0
21Michael MoutonLOULAFG62121025.00100148.2
22Ilija MilijasevicDEPAULG213100150.0100.050.010402216.2
23Johnnie WalterPENNF42300033.30.00100205.6
24Thomas TillmanFURMANF54000040.00.00.0020084.0
25Ayden DavisWRGHTF-C315401285.766.7100.025102625.8
26Amarion NimmersFLINTG58142020.057.10.042004319.2
27Jared McGregorBYUG7022010.00.0000097.4
28Jack FrancisTXTECHG12040000.00.00.00000174.8
29Jordan HernandezUTEPG9431030.0100.040003815.1
30Davin Cosby Jr.KENESTG100000000020.0
31Daniel TobilobaUCRVSC82901116.701002516.8
32Caleb EllisonNCCG220001100.0010064.0
33Chase ClemmonsKENESTG110000100.0100011.0
34Brandon MorganHOFSTG000000000000.0
35Keith RobbinsBELMG1518730046.2100.044.422404430.9
36Luke AndersonBELLAF201000000021.2
37Chanse PerkinsARMYF000000000000.0
38TJ GrantMERCG-F8811100422.2100.00.042005844.2
39Paul LindbergGARDWBG95412028.650.001101715.3
40Joaquim ArauzMooreGNZGG86310166.70.066.700201813.1
41Ajay TewLAMONG1211000027.380.020.042101811.0
42Drew BessetteVERMF52711025.00.001001213.9
43Malcolm FlaggsVILLG1010000.0000011.2
44Cooper JosefsbergFLG23200050.0100.0001025.4
45Jaylan HarrellPROVG-F17110150.0100.050.01020811.7
46Cooper NadlerSIENAG202000000072.4
47Emilis ButkusMRCYG100000000010.0
48JJ WhiteBAYLG46300033.333.30020269.6
49Reid LovelaceOKLG63020233.333.30010810.0
50Trey UtterSMUG200000000030.0
51Collin ClarkMSRSTF100001000012.0
52Miles StewartOREF100000000020.0
53Jimmy BallRIG100000000010.0
54George PerkinsRICEF46202060.00.003001012.4
55Isa SilvaSFG2010000000241.2
56Hunter JacobsonNIOWAG103100016.720.00010194.2
57Dominic CapriottiPACFCG000000000000.0
58Ian SabourinXAVF671000100.050.0100.0102078.2
59Elijah DavisNCARG-F63100025.025.00010104.2
60Connor GalTEMPLG413000166.725.005101115.0
61Isaiah IhnenLIBRTYF100000000010.0
62Cole BottTXF631101100.0100.0001087.7
63Greg CooperHARVRDG53100050.050.00010104.2
64Eli YofanMIAOHG23011150.050.00010148.5
65Liam CarneyHPNTG000000000000.0
66Cooper SmithEMICHG52200020.00.0010094.4
67Walker TimmeNARZF141000100.0020085.2
68Grant HurstTENNG1000000.00.00.0000010.0
69Louis HutchinsonALAAMG2181210100.050.0100.022403024.2
70Cameron SheffieldDUKEG-F158710025.028.601204317.9
71Joey KahnUABG1000010.0000022.0
72Obinnaya OkaforVCUF100000000040.0
73Aryan AroraMANHG320401100.00100910.0
74Trayvon BarbaryBCOOKG300000000060.0
75Keiveon HuntJACKSTG130001100.0100.0001015.0
76Jake ShapiroTULANEG59100075.075.00030710.2
77Kirk ColeOKSTG116230018.220.000204212.9
78Liam MurphyPURF11251130134.631.802708544.7
79Kevin CarneyLOYMRYG2001010.00.00.0000093.5
80Doryan OnwuchekwaTULSAC140000100.0020044.0
81Trey WoodyardVERMF46110128.640.000203110.7
82Christian LandryLOULAFG200000000030.0
83Joe VickVALPG52320050.00.0010078.6
84Lavell BrownUTSAG1032000.00.00000116.6
85Brendan YarussoSANCLRG816200033.3100.036.440401018.4
86Cole AlexanderFAIRDKF73300050.050.00.0110086.6
87Eric HollandKENESTG812220033.366.70.063002317.4
88Austin MontgomeryGEORGEF100000000020.0
89Sam NolandPORTG139210150.083.352005414.9
90Trey StuartTCUG5010000.00.0000051.2
91Ben CapronHOLYG300000000040.0
92Michael LawlorMANHF513721055.633.366.713202326.4
93Brendan ReedLEHIG7020000.00.00000112.4
94Brandon DwyerFLGCG46100066.766.7002067.2
95Cyril ArvanitisROBMSG-F32000133.30.0010074.0
96Tyler SimonINCARG5010010.00.00000183.2
97Owen KmetyWAKEF120000100.0010012.0
98Chance StephensMINNSTG000000000000.0
99Jordan SnellNCSTG86220025.028.600202011.4
100Alec BlairOKLG-F11100050.0100032.2
LEGEND
✕