NFL Fantasy Football Projected Stats & Weekly Projections

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDPPGFantasy Points
1Aaron RodgersQBGB164,288.035.010.0330.03.00.00.00.021.4342.52
2Tom BradyQBNE164,689.034.09.068.01.00.00.00.019.9318.36
3Matt RyanQBATL164,707.033.011.0105.01.00.00.00.019.7314.78
4Drew BreesQBNO164,964.032.015.029.01.00.00.00.019.1305.46
5Andrew LuckQBIND164,175.030.018.0332.02.00.00.00.018.5296.20
6Russell WilsonQBSEA164,051.027.014.0409.02.00.00.00.018.4294.94
7Jameis WinstonQBTB164,374.028.017.0189.03.00.00.00.018.1289.86
8Cam NewtonQBCAR163,812.024.015.0412.05.00.00.00.018.1289.68
9Dak PrescottQBDAL163,819.025.09.0270.04.00.00.00.017.9285.76
10David JohnsonRBARI160.00.00.01,173.012.076.0779.04.017.8285.20
11Blake BortlesQBJAX164,114.029.017.0317.01.00.00.00.017.8284.26
12Carson PalmerQBARI164,472.031.013.040.00.00.00.00.017.6280.88
13Kirk CousinsQBWAS164,588.025.014.071.03.00.00.00.017.5280.62
14Le'Veon BellRBPIT160.00.00.01,429.010.081.0631.03.017.5280.00
15Eli ManningQBNYG164,482.031.014.045.00.00.00.00.017.5279.78
16Philip RiversQBLAC164,544.030.014.047.00.00.00.00.017.4278.46
17Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL160.00.00.01,592.012.039.0374.02.017.3276.60
18Tyrod TaylorQBBUF163,258.021.010.0562.04.00.00.00.017.2274.52
19Marcus MariotaQBTEN163,674.026.013.0348.02.00.00.00.017.0271.76
20Matthew StaffordQBDET164,121.025.012.0171.02.00.00.00.016.9269.94
21Andy DaltonQBCIN163,969.023.09.0186.03.00.00.00.016.8269.36
22Derek CarrQBOAK164,010.029.012.096.01.00.00.00.016.8268.00
23Ryan TannehillQBMIA164,090.025.012.0218.01.00.00.00.016.7267.40
24Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT164,254.029.015.043.01.00.00.00.016.7266.46
25Ryan FitzpatrickQBNYJ163,816.026.015.0239.02.00.00.00.016.4262.54
26Carson WentzQBPHI164,343.021.013.0172.02.00.00.00.016.3260.92
27Alex SmithQBKC163,525.022.08.0395.01.00.00.00.016.2258.50
28Joe FlaccoQBBAL164,184.025.016.062.01.00.00.00.015.5247.56
29Jay CutlerQBCHI163,827.025.016.0178.01.00.00.00.015.3244.88
30LeSean McCoyRBBUF160.00.00.01,227.09.052.0373.02.014.0224.00
31Brock OsweilerQBCLE163,657.023.013.0100.00.00.00.00.013.9222.28
32Devonta FreemanRBATL160.00.00.0972.010.056.0479.03.013.7219.10
33Adrian PetersonRBNO160.00.00.01,318.010.033.0231.01.013.4214.90
34Antonio BrownWRPIT160.00.00.021.00.0115.01,466.011.013.3212.70
35Robert Griffin IIIQBCLE163,264.016.012.0296.02.00.00.00.013.3212.16
36Jordan HowardRBCHI160.00.00.01,226.08.032.0290.02.013.0207.60
37Melvin GordonRBLAC160.00.00.01,063.09.046.0398.02.012.8204.10
38DeMarco MurrayRBTEN160.00.00.01,100.08.047.0336.02.012.5199.60
39Julio JonesWRATL160.00.00.00.00.0101.01,511.08.012.4199.10
40Sam BradfordQBMIN163,439.019.012.054.00.00.00.00.012.2194.96
41Mike EvansWRTB160.00.00.00.00.094.01,320.010.012.0192.00
42Eddie LacyRBSEA160.00.00.01,067.08.031.0271.02.011.9189.80
43Jay AjayiRBMIA160.00.00.01,157.08.030.0202.01.011.7187.90
44Odell Beckham JrWRNYG160.00.00.05.00.098.01,294.010.011.7187.90
45Doug MartinRBTB160.00.00.01,216.07.032.0237.01.011.7187.30
46Jamaal CharlesRBDEN160.00.00.0966.07.040.0332.03.011.5183.80
47Lamar MillerRBHOU160.00.00.01,064.07.038.0261.02.011.4182.50
48Todd GurleyRBLAR160.00.00.01,008.08.036.0285.01.011.3181.30
49Blaine GabbertQBSF162,809.015.012.0255.01.00.00.00.011.2179.86
50CJ AndersonRBDEN160.00.00.0972.07.041.0328.02.011.1178.00