NFL Fantasy Football Projected Stats & Weekly Projections

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDPPGFantasy Points
1Aaron RodgersQBGB164,370.034.08.0302.02.00.00.00.021.1337.00
2Tom BradyQBNE164,801.035.09.063.00.00.00.00.020.0320.34
3Drew BreesQBNO164,900.033.014.038.01.00.00.00.019.4309.80
4Russell WilsonQBSEA164,087.026.011.0422.03.00.00.00.019.1305.68
5Andrew LuckQBIND164,315.030.015.0309.02.00.00.00.019.1305.50
6Jameis WinstonQBTB164,372.029.016.0197.02.00.00.00.018.2290.58
7Matt RyanQBATL164,528.030.011.096.00.00.00.00.018.0288.72
8Cam NewtonQBCAR163,764.023.013.0413.05.00.00.00.018.0287.86
9Marcus MariotaQBTEN163,771.027.011.0350.02.00.00.00.017.7283.84
10Dak PrescottQBDAL163,832.025.09.0291.03.00.00.00.017.6282.38
11David JohnsonRBARI160.00.00.01,201.012.070.0715.04.017.6281.60
12Kirk CousinsQBWAS164,493.027.013.076.02.00.00.00.017.6281.32
13Derek CarrQBOAK164,220.030.010.099.00.00.00.00.017.4278.70
14Andy DaltonQBCIN164,121.026.010.0159.02.00.00.00.017.3276.74
15Philip RiversQBLAC164,469.031.015.036.00.00.00.00.017.3276.36
16Matthew StaffordQBDET164,309.026.012.0152.01.00.00.00.017.1273.56
17Tyrod TaylorQBBUF163,343.020.08.0517.04.00.00.00.017.1273.42
18Le'Veon BellRBPIT160.00.00.01,357.010.077.0627.03.017.0272.40
19Carson WentzQBPHI164,151.024.014.0192.02.00.00.00.016.6265.24
20Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT164,266.029.014.043.00.00.00.00.016.4262.94
21Eli ManningQBNYG164,237.029.016.025.00.00.00.00.016.0255.98
22Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL160.00.00.01,466.012.038.0346.01.016.0255.20
23Ryan TannehillQBMIA163,864.024.012.0193.01.00.00.00.015.7251.86
24Blake BortlesQBJAX163,621.022.014.0309.02.00.00.00.015.5247.74
25Carson PalmerQBARI164,193.026.015.028.00.00.00.00.015.3244.52
26Joe FlaccoQBBAL164,099.022.014.056.01.00.00.00.014.7235.56
27Alex SmithQBKC163,437.019.08.0221.02.00.00.00.014.5231.58
28Sam BradfordQBMIN163,823.022.010.050.00.00.00.00.014.1225.92
29LeSean McCoyRBBUF160.00.00.01,194.09.048.0352.02.013.5216.60
30Devonta FreemanRBATL160.00.00.0989.09.054.0454.03.013.3212.30
31Antonio BrownWRPIT160.00.00.014.00.0113.01,508.010.013.1210.20
32Melvin GordonRBLAC160.00.00.01,072.08.045.0377.02.012.4198.90
33Jordan HowardRBCHI160.00.00.01,259.07.032.0272.01.012.3197.10
34Julio JonesWRATL160.00.00.01.00.0100.01,504.08.012.3196.50
35Odell Beckham JrWRNYG160.00.00.02.00.099.01,350.010.012.1193.20
36Jay AjayiRBMIA160.00.00.01,192.08.032.0228.01.012.0192.00
37DeMarco MurrayRBTEN160.00.00.01,068.07.046.0334.02.011.9190.20
38Mike EvansWRTB160.00.00.00.00.091.01,303.010.011.8188.30
39Todd GurleyRBLAR160.00.00.01,075.08.038.0302.01.011.7187.70
40Jordy NelsonWRGB160.00.00.00.00.090.01,219.011.011.6185.90
41Lamar MillerRBHOU160.00.00.01,061.07.037.0264.02.011.4182.50
42AJ GreenWRCIN160.00.00.00.00.092.01,347.08.011.3180.70
43Jared GoffQBLAR163,326.017.014.053.00.00.00.00.011.1178.34
44Leonard FournetteRBJAX160.00.00.01,088.07.028.0200.01.010.8172.80
45Michael ThomasWRNO160.00.00.04.00.093.01,177.09.010.6170.10
46Isaiah CrowellRBCLE160.00.00.0981.07.035.0276.01.010.6169.70
47Marshawn LynchRBOAK160.00.00.0907.09.028.0197.01.010.4166.40
48TY HiltonWRIND160.00.00.00.00.084.01,290.06.010.3165.00
49Dez BryantWRDAL160.00.00.00.00.075.01,059.010.010.2163.90
50Amari CooperWROAK160.00.00.05.00.085.01,185.07.09.9159.00