NFL Fantasy Football Projected Stats & Weekly Projections

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDPPGFantasy Points
1Cam NewtonQBCAR163,854.027.012.0599.08.00.00.00.021.6346.06
2Aaron RodgersQBGB164,319.033.08.0257.02.00.00.00.020.4326.46
3Russell WilsonQBSEA164,008.028.010.0562.02.00.00.00.020.0320.52
4Andrew LuckQBIND164,478.032.017.0292.02.00.00.00.019.6314.32
5Drew BreesQBNO164,848.032.014.032.01.00.00.00.018.9303.12
6Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT164,593.029.013.069.01.00.00.00.017.9286.62
7Blake BortlesQBJAX164,114.029.017.0317.01.00.00.00.017.8284.26
8Carson PalmerQBARI164,472.031.013.040.00.00.00.00.017.6280.88
9Eli ManningQBNYG164,482.031.014.045.00.00.00.00.017.5279.78
10Philip RiversQBSD164,544.030.014.047.00.00.00.00.017.4278.46
11Jameis WinstonQBTB164,044.025.015.0207.03.00.00.00.016.9270.46
12Matthew StaffordQBDET164,279.026.013.0132.01.00.00.00.016.8268.36
13Ryan TannehillQBMIA164,090.025.012.0218.01.00.00.00.016.7267.40
14Derek CarrQBOAK164,087.028.013.0116.01.00.00.00.016.7267.08
15Kirk CousinsQBWAS164,163.027.015.081.02.00.00.00.016.5264.62
16Tyrod TaylorQBBUF163,299.021.010.0506.03.00.00.00.016.5264.56
17Ryan FitzpatrickQBNYJ163,816.026.015.0239.02.00.00.00.016.4262.54
18Andy DaltonQBCIN163,858.026.013.0170.02.00.00.00.016.3261.32
19Marcus MariotaQBTEN163,630.022.014.0355.03.00.00.00.016.2258.70
20Alex SmithQBKC163,525.022.08.0395.01.00.00.00.016.2258.50
21Matt RyanQBATL164,424.025.014.084.00.00.00.00.016.1257.36
22Joe FlaccoQBBAL164,184.025.016.062.01.00.00.00.015.5247.56
23Jay CutlerQBCHI163,827.025.016.0178.01.00.00.00.015.3244.88
24Tom BradyQBNE163,441.027.07.041.01.00.00.00.015.1241.74
25Antonio BrownWRPIT160.00.00.024.00.0124.01,694.010.014.4229.80
26Todd GurleyRBLA160.00.00.01,323.010.034.0280.01.013.9222.30
27Brock OsweilerQBCLE163,657.023.013.0100.00.00.00.00.013.9222.28
28Odell Beckham JrWRNYG160.00.00.012.00.0101.01,506.011.013.5215.80
29Adrian PetersonRBMIN160.00.00.01,318.010.033.0231.01.013.4214.90
30Julio JonesWRATL160.00.00.07.00.0114.01,621.09.013.4214.80
31Robert Griffin IIIQBCLE163,264.016.012.0296.02.00.00.00.013.3212.16
32David JohnsonRBARI160.00.00.0982.08.054.0488.03.013.1209.00
33Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL160.00.00.01,182.08.039.0311.02.012.8205.30
34Lamar MillerRBHOU160.00.00.01,179.07.048.0369.02.012.8204.80
35Le'Veon BellRBPIT160.00.00.0959.08.048.0411.02.012.2195.00
36Sam BradfordQBMIN163,439.019.012.054.00.00.00.00.012.2194.96
37Eddie LacyRBSEA160.00.00.01,067.08.031.0271.02.011.9189.80
38Doug MartinRBTB160.00.00.01,216.07.032.0237.01.011.7187.30
39LeSean McCoyRBBUF160.00.00.01,079.07.037.0283.02.011.6186.20
40Devonta FreemanRBATL160.00.00.0868.07.059.0475.02.011.5184.30
41Jamaal CharlesRBKC160.00.00.0966.07.040.0332.03.011.5183.80
42Mark IngramRBNO160.00.00.0971.08.050.0367.01.011.5183.80
43AJ GreenWRCIN160.00.00.00.00.086.01,251.010.011.4183.10
44DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU160.00.00.00.00.092.01,287.09.011.4182.70
45Blaine GabbertQBSF162,809.015.012.0255.01.00.00.00.011.2179.86
46Allen RobinsonWRJAX160.00.00.00.00.079.01,243.09.011.1178.30
47Rob GronkowskiTENE160.00.00.00.00.081.01,079.011.010.9173.90
48CJ AndersonRBDEN160.00.00.01,032.07.033.0244.01.010.7171.60
49Alshon JefferyWRPHI160.00.00.02.00.084.01,219.08.010.6170.10
50Latavius MurrayRBMIN160.00.00.0989.07.034.0239.01.010.4166.80