NFL Fantasy Football Projected Stats & Weekly Projections

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDPPGFantasy Points
1Aaron RodgersQBGB164,383.034.08.0303.02.00.00.00.021.1337.62
2Tom BradyQBNE164,751.035.09.056.00.00.00.00.019.9317.64
3Drew BreesQBNO164,865.033.014.039.01.00.00.00.019.3308.50
4Russell WilsonQBSEA164,104.026.011.0414.03.00.00.00.019.1305.56
5Matt RyanQBATL164,535.030.011.098.00.00.00.00.018.1289.20
6Jameis WinstonQBTB164,328.029.016.0198.02.00.00.00.018.1288.92
7Cam NewtonQBCAR163,782.023.014.0425.05.00.00.00.018.0287.78
8Dak PrescottQBDAL163,817.026.09.0290.03.00.00.00.017.9285.68
9Marcus MariotaQBTEN163,793.027.011.0337.02.00.00.00.017.7283.42
10Kirk CousinsQBMIN164,506.027.013.082.02.00.00.00.017.7282.44
11Philip RiversQBLAC164,483.032.015.037.00.00.00.00.017.6281.02
12Derek CarrQBOAK164,245.030.010.0104.00.00.00.00.017.5280.20
13David JohnsonRBARI160.00.00.01,195.012.071.0706.04.017.5280.10
14Andy DaltonQBCIN164,133.026.010.0157.02.00.00.00.017.3277.02
15Matthew StaffordQBDET164,300.026.012.0148.01.00.00.00.017.0272.80
16Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT164,257.029.013.045.00.00.00.00.016.5264.78
17Carson WentzQBPHI164,119.024.014.0191.02.00.00.00.016.5263.86
18Andrew LuckQBIND163,717.025.014.0262.02.00.00.00.016.2258.88
19Le'Veon BellRBPIT160.00.00.01,328.09.077.0629.02.016.1257.70
20Eli ManningQBNYG164,245.029.016.027.00.00.00.00.016.0256.50
21Tyrod TaylorQBCLE163,188.019.08.0509.03.00.00.00.016.0256.42
22Joe FlaccoQBBAL164,119.023.015.052.01.00.00.00.014.9237.96
23Sam BradfordQBARI163,904.023.010.061.00.00.00.00.014.6234.26
24Alex SmithQBWAS163,427.019.08.0220.02.00.00.00.014.4231.08
25LeSean McCoyRBBUF160.00.00.01,145.09.045.0347.02.013.3213.20
26Devonta FreemanRBATL160.00.00.0970.09.054.0465.03.013.2211.50
27Antonio BrownWRPIT160.00.00.014.00.0112.01,493.09.012.7202.70
28Jordan HowardRBCHI160.00.00.01,288.07.033.0288.01.012.6201.60
29Melvin GordonRBLAC160.00.00.01,091.08.045.0379.02.012.6201.00
30Julio JonesWRATL160.00.00.00.00.099.01,499.08.012.4197.90
31Trevor SiemianQBMIN163,413.019.011.065.00.00.00.00.012.3197.02
32Jay AjayiRBPHI160.00.00.01,209.08.035.0249.01.012.2195.80
33Jared GoffQBLAR163,510.019.014.066.00.00.00.00.012.2195.00
34Todd GurleyRBLAR160.00.00.01,080.08.041.0315.01.012.0191.50
35Odell Beckham JrWRNYG160.00.00.01.00.096.01,316.010.011.9189.70
36Deshone KizerQBGB162,997.015.013.0265.01.00.00.00.011.6186.38
37Jordy NelsonWROAK160.00.00.00.00.090.01,219.011.011.6185.90
38Mike EvansWRTB160.00.00.00.00.090.01,288.09.011.4182.80
39AJ GreenWRCIN160.00.00.00.00.091.01,330.08.011.2179.00
40Michael ThomasWRNO160.00.00.00.00.095.01,199.09.010.9173.90
41Blake BortlesQBJAX162,643.016.013.0216.01.00.00.00.010.7171.32
42Isaiah CrowellRBNYJ160.00.00.0970.07.037.0298.01.010.7170.80
43Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL160.00.00.0995.07.028.0249.01.010.6170.40
44Leonard FournetteRBJAX160.00.00.01,034.07.030.0222.01.010.6169.60
45Lamar MillerRBHOU160.00.00.01,044.06.037.0265.01.010.6168.90
46Dalvin CookRBMIN160.00.00.0858.07.038.0285.02.010.3164.30
47Kareem HuntRBKC160.00.00.0899.07.036.0284.01.010.1162.30
48Amari CooperWROAK160.00.00.06.00.085.01,193.07.010.1161.90
49Brian HoyerQBNE162,856.016.011.045.00.00.00.00.010.0160.74
50T.Y. HiltonWRIND160.00.00.00.00.083.01,242.06.010.0160.20