NFL Fantasy Football Defensive Points Allowed By Position

RkPlayerTeamGmsQB PtsRB PtsWR PtsTE PtsK PtsFantasy Points Allowed / Gm
1Jacksonville JaguarsJAX107.418.111.46.65.549.0
2Pittsburgh SteelersPIT1011.815.816.65.85.755.7
3Baltimore RavensBAL109.418.115.18.06.757.2
4Minnesota VikingsMIN1013.712.719.06.27.459.0
5Carolina PanthersCAR1013.314.018.86.76.659.4
6Seattle SeahawksSEA913.215.520.07.86.162.6
7Philadelphia EaglesPHI1014.713.219.97.57.462.7
8Los Angeles RamsLAR1012.821.317.86.75.664.2
9Cincinnati BengalsCIN1014.618.216.66.68.764.7
10Atlanta FalconsATL915.817.516.95.69.064.8
11New Orleans SaintsNO1015.617.518.37.36.665.3
12Chicago BearsCHI1013.517.719.85.78.965.7
13Los Angeles ChargersLAC1013.720.720.44.97.667.2
14Detroit LionsDET1015.120.119.87.36.669.0
15Denver BroncosDEN1016.815.816.511.88.969.8
16Green Bay PackersGB1015.419.223.23.49.270.4
17Cleveland BrownsCLE1018.016.518.511.07.771.6
18New York JetsNYJ1017.717.422.18.66.071.9
19Buffalo BillsBUF1013.622.319.27.69.472.1
20Dallas CowboysDAL1017.119.022.97.17.073.1
21Miami DolphinsMIA1017.718.420.39.48.073.8
22Tennessee TitansTEN1017.816.224.56.39.774.5
23Kansas City ChiefsKC1018.117.527.46.36.075.3
24Arizona CardinalsARI1018.617.423.97.78.075.5
25Tampa Bay BuccaneersTB1018.018.526.26.07.476.1
26Houston TexansHOU1020.113.125.69.59.077.2
27New England PatriotsNE1019.719.225.47.55.777.5
28Oakland RaidersOAK1018.819.920.98.010.377.9
29Washington RedskinsWAS1018.419.819.311.29.678.3
30Indianapolis ColtsIND1018.218.726.07.59.079.4
31San Francisco 49ersSF1019.423.721.86.39.480.5
32New York GiantsNYG1019.518.721.113.38.981.4