NFL Fantasy Football Defensive Points Allowed By Position

RkPlayerTeamGmsQB PtsRB PtsWR PtsTE PtsK PtsFantasy Points Allowed / Gm
1Buffalo BillsBUF39.610.716.03.99.049.3
2Jacksonville JaguarsJAX36.616.89.611.95.049.9
3Carolina PanthersCAR311.512.718.12.56.050.7
4Pittsburgh SteelersPIT310.622.28.86.24.051.8
5Oakland RaidersOAK217.311.319.14.010.061.6
6Cincinnati BengalsCIN316.514.918.94.87.062.1
7Baltimore RavensBAL311.117.613.514.46.062.5
8Green Bay PackersGB313.220.618.21.89.763.4
9Detroit LionsDET311.418.721.56.47.065.0
10Seattle SeahawksSEA312.719.618.06.69.766.6
11Denver BroncosDEN317.110.219.810.19.366.6
12Dallas CowboysDAL214.720.819.97.04.566.7
13Chicago BearsCHI314.116.219.98.39.768.2
14New York GiantsNYG314.519.113.310.910.768.4
15Kansas City ChiefsKC313.018.824.15.77.068.7
16Miami DolphinsMIA216.015.321.49.66.568.7
17Cleveland BrownsCLE319.416.219.99.85.370.6
18Philadelphia EaglesPHI316.515.424.28.16.770.8
19Arizona CardinalsARI218.014.126.55.47.071.0
20Los Angeles ChargersLAC316.916.524.54.29.071.1
21Los Angeles RamsLAR313.826.618.65.77.071.8
22Minnesota VikingsMIN316.28.828.08.210.771.8
23Washington RedskinsWAS214.919.717.110.410.072.0
24Atlanta FalconsATL315.822.619.15.210.072.8
25Houston TexansHOU318.515.324.47.68.073.8
26San Francisco 49ersSF317.422.123.02.29.374.0
27New York JetsNYJ317.221.026.96.44.075.5
28Indianapolis ColtsIND318.118.026.06.310.078.3
29Tampa Bay BuccaneersTB219.315.336.32.35.578.7
30Tennessee TitansTEN320.717.026.98.08.380.9
31New Orleans SaintsNO321.824.325.09.210.090.3
32New England PatriotsNE324.526.925.312.89.799.2