NFL Fantasy Football Defensive Points Allowed By Position

RkPlayerTeamGmsQB PtsRB PtsWR PtsTE PtsK PtsFantasy Points Allowed / Gm
1Denver BroncosDEN1612.118.613.77.37.258.8
2New England PatriotsNE1615.714.521.15.85.662.6
3Houston TexansHOU1614.017.319.54.77.362.7
4Seattle SeahawksSEA1614.415.023.35.25.563.3
5New York GiantsNYG1612.515.220.77.18.163.6
6Minnesota VikingsMIN1614.815.719.16.87.764.1
7Arizona CardinalsARI1615.814.524.53.47.565.7
8Baltimore RavensBAL1615.515.824.45.95.166.7
9Pittsburgh SteelersPIT1614.620.719.27.56.868.8
10Philadelphia EaglesPHI1615.216.326.34.07.469.2
11Kansas City ChiefsKC1615.518.322.95.77.069.4
12Cincinnati BengalsCIN1615.918.218.49.77.369.5
13Jacksonville JaguarsJAX1615.217.020.07.510.069.6
14Dallas CowboysDAL1616.514.221.910.56.569.6
15Los Angeles RamsLA1617.717.925.46.05.872.7
16Buffalo BillsBUF1615.821.421.75.88.573.1
17San Diego ChargersSD1616.220.520.96.78.973.3
18Tampa Bay BuccaneersTB1616.319.723.86.37.773.7
19Tennessee TitansTEN1618.514.426.56.87.974.0
20Chicago BearsCHI1617.016.825.26.19.274.2
21New York JetsNYJ1617.118.223.08.78.275.3
22Oakland RaidersOAK1617.420.322.88.95.875.3
23Green Bay PackersGB1616.715.727.87.28.075.4
24Washington RedskinsWAS1616.621.122.78.37.275.9
25Detroit LionsDET1619.015.724.89.76.976.1
26Carolina PanthersCAR1616.615.824.510.68.976.4
27Miami DolphinsMIA1618.718.125.48.97.378.3
28Indianapolis ColtsIND1617.720.922.68.58.878.4
29Atlanta FalconsATL1619.120.524.29.36.980.1
30New Orleans SaintsNO1618.322.424.57.19.081.2
31Cleveland BrownsCLE1619.423.725.110.96.885.8
32San Francisco 49ersSF1617.427.425.17.58.986.3