NFL Fantasy Football Points Allowed By Position

RkPlayerTeamGmsQB PtsRB PtsWR PtsTE PtsK PtsFantasy Points Allowed / Gm
1Minnesota VikingsMIN1611.712.817.74.86.953.9
2Jacksonville JaguarsJAX1610.417.514.36.36.154.6
3Los Angeles ChargersLAC1612.318.717.95.86.360.9
4Baltimore RavensBAL1610.919.216.28.27.361.8
5Philadelphia EaglesPHI1614.713.820.96.56.161.9
6Pittsburgh SteelersPIT1613.818.619.05.65.862.8
7Chicago BearsCHI1613.217.019.65.97.963.6
8Seattle SeahawksSEA1613.117.520.66.08.365.3
9Denver BroncosDEN1615.116.416.79.87.865.7
10Atlanta FalconsATL1616.816.418.96.37.866.2
11Arizona CardinalsARI1616.815.520.26.77.366.4
12Dallas CowboysDAL1616.316.321.77.25.466.9
13New Orleans SaintsNO1615.618.020.95.67.167.3
14Los Angeles RamsLAR1613.821.118.07.96.767.4
15Carolina PanthersCAR1615.315.023.06.38.167.6
16Buffalo BillsBUF1612.921.917.37.98.768.7
17Cincinnati BengalsCIN1615.520.716.47.58.969.0
18Detroit LionsDET1615.220.419.67.67.169.9
19Tennessee TitansTEN1616.116.820.97.19.670.5
20New England PatriotsNE1617.417.823.45.86.170.6
21Kansas City ChiefsKC1617.017.624.46.26.271.4
22Miami DolphinsMIA1616.719.616.810.28.171.4
23Washington RedskinsWAS1615.120.817.69.19.071.7
24Cleveland BrownsCLE1618.217.919.99.37.572.7
25Oakland RaidersOAK1617.218.320.28.39.373.3
26New York JetsNYJ1618.419.721.28.16.573.8
27Tampa Bay BuccaneersTB1616.620.424.35.47.774.3
28San Francisco 49ersSF1618.319.621.46.78.374.3
29Indianapolis ColtsIND1617.018.823.17.68.475.0
30Green Bay PackersGB1618.019.124.45.58.575.6
31Houston TexansHOU1618.517.622.99.19.677.8
32New York GiantsNYG1618.718.922.010.78.078.3