NFL Fantasy Football Points Allowed By Position

RkPlayerTeamGmsQB PtsRB PtsWR PtsTE PtsK PtsFantasy Points Allowed / Gm
1Buffalo BillsBUF116.38.35.37.84.041.7
2Philadelphia EaglesPHI211.017.115.45.02.551.0
3Atlanta FalconsATL212.015.921.42.79.060.9
4New England PatriotsNE218.715.524.46.16.070.6
5Kansas City ChiefsKC125.425.113.58.94.076.9
6Los Angeles RamsLAR113.219.724.51.518.076.9
7Jacksonville JaguarsJAX320.318.530.86.25.080.9
8Tennessee TitansTEN222.724.822.614.54.088.6
9Pittsburgh SteelersPIT116.151.09.34.09.089.4
10New Orleans SaintsNO220.423.323.39.914.591.3
11Minnesota VikingsMIN222.820.135.08.07.092.7
12Carolina PanthersCAR120.919.635.310.99.095.7