NFL Fantasy Football Defensive Points Allowed By Position

RkPlayerTeamGmsQB PtsRB PtsWR PtsTE PtsK PtsFantasy Points Allowed / Gm
1New England PatriotsNE212.117.317.17.36.560.2
2Houston TexansHOU29.920.921.12.66.060.5
3Kansas City ChiefsKC17.116.614.58.318.064.5
4Oakland RaidersOAK118.216.816.46.49.066.8
5Pittsburgh SteelersPIT315.612.329.64.87.369.7
6Atlanta FalconsATL222.77.426.811.04.572.3
7Seattle SeahawksSEA217.520.622.52.910.073.4
8Miami DolphinsMIA112.929.630.40.66.079.5
9Detroit LionsDET116.725.129.24.18.083.1
10Green Bay PackersGB326.817.335.47.110.096.6
11Dallas CowboysDAL121.822.518.425.814.0102.5
12New York GiantsNYG130.518.750.24.88.0112.2