NFL Fantasy Football Defensive Points Allowed By Position

RkPlayerTeamGmsQB PtsRB PtsWR PtsTE PtsK PtsFantasy Points Allowed / Gm
1San Francisco 49ersSF619.726.228.94.911.891.5
2Green Bay PackersGB615.222.626.35.39.078.4
3Los Angeles ChargersLAC615.021.730.45.58.881.4
4Cincinnati BengalsCIN513.718.019.56.77.265.0
5Buffalo BillsBUF511.717.824.67.58.269.8
6Pittsburgh SteelersPIT610.723.615.67.54.762.0
7Atlanta FalconsATL514.822.624.08.211.080.6
8Tampa Bay BuccaneersTB520.820.939.87.77.897.0
9Tennessee TitansTEN521.220.232.97.910.092.3
10Philadelphia EaglesPHI618.616.832.18.96.783.1
11Kansas City ChiefsKC618.718.233.88.26.385.2
12Los Angeles RamsLAR615.829.121.78.77.883.1
13Dallas CowboysDAL519.023.231.09.29.291.7
14Seattle SeahawksSEA512.117.823.69.88.271.5
15Chicago BearsCHI614.321.225.29.89.379.8
16Oakland RaidersOAK615.922.721.99.710.080.2
17Carolina PanthersCAR615.417.526.49.28.777.2
18Minnesota VikingsMIN613.413.927.310.07.872.4
19Miami DolphinsMIA514.318.025.111.47.476.2
20New Orleans SaintsNO518.421.831.39.68.289.3
21Jacksonville JaguarsJAX67.922.118.510.48.367.1
22Houston TexansHOU617.916.724.511.09.079.0
23Detroit LionsDET614.922.826.210.17.581.5
24Arizona CardinalsARI620.517.632.911.08.089.9
25New York JetsNYJ617.424.324.811.04.782.1
26Indianapolis ColtsIND522.019.034.511.610.897.9
27Denver BroncosDEN515.313.021.713.39.472.6
28Washington RedskinsWAS516.420.519.113.99.279.0
29New England PatriotsNE625.025.532.714.08.0105.3
30Baltimore RavensBAL612.423.317.913.07.273.7
31Cleveland BrownsCLE621.217.824.815.66.285.5
32New York GiantsNYG618.421.122.017.09.287.7