NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsCompAttPctYdsYds/AttTDIntQB RatingAttYdsYds/AttTDPPGFantasy Points
1Tom BradyQBNE371110651,09210801215153025.777.18
2Sam BradfordQBMIN127328434611301432-3-2025.525.54
3Alex SmithQBKC365847777297013311333020.762.18
4Aaron RodgersQBGB389134669677639313524020.059.88
5Derek CarrQBOAK2456075492850127221019.939.88
6Drew BreesQBNO37611169867860110000019.658.68
7Russell WilsonQBSEA3661155772965091211005019.157.16
8Carson WentzQBPHI372116628167529014836019.056.94
9Matthew StaffordQBDET369107656786711007568018.956.72
10Trevor SiemianQBDEN363100637097648714453117.652.86
11Case KeenumQBMIN24570645368301026183017.635.24
12Marcus MariotaQBTEN360100606967318716775117.251.54
13Jared GoffQBLAR35781708171051118520017.050.88
14Dak PrescottQBDAL2548961506632786488016.533.04
15Blake BortlesQBJAX35186595927629410606015.947.68
16Tyrod TaylorQBBUF353796756274199241064015.747.08
17Matt RyanQBATL3649369867943995184015.546.48
18Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT36911063741751946-4-1015.145.24
19Deshaun WatsonQBHOU349806152873378151248114.543.52
20Deshone KizerQBCLE357108536466375317875214.242.54
21Jameis WinstonQBTB246706653283385274014.027.98
22Eli ManningQBNYG38611774825744901-1-1013.640.90
23Josh McCownQBNYJ36086706027329110384113.339.88
24Jacoby BrissettQBIND33964615268118611363212.938.64
25Philip RiversQBLAC3731126576074482100012.838.40
26Carson PalmerQBARI246845560072466482012.424.80
27Jay CutlerQBMIA250776545062184383012.424.80
28Kirk CousinsQBWAS2416761419621837375011.222.46
29Cam NewtonQBCAR35183615667247014463111.133.24
30Brian HoyerQBSF362996362462375242110.531.36
31Mike GlennonQBCHI372107676156338034109.729.00
32Andy DaltonQBCIN35793616067247055107.622.74
33Kevin HoganQBCLE15114611811117715507.27.22
34Joe FlaccoQBBAL3426961366534651-1-106.218.54
35Ryan MallettQBBAL169673641011100005.45.44
36Scott TolzienQBIND1918501287023422101.31.32
37Derek AndersonQBCAR12729172004000000.70.68
38Matt SchaubQBATL10000000000000.00.00
39Joe WebbQBBUF30000000000000.00.00
40Jake RudockQBDET10000000000000.00.00
41Mitch TrubiskyQBCHI10000000000000.00.00
42Ryan FitzpatrickQBTB10100000402-2-10-0.2-0.20
43Sean MannionQBLAR1111001212001173-7-20-0.2-0.22
44Chad HenneQBJAX10200000403-3-10-0.3-0.30
45Tom SavageQBHOU17135462500670000-1.5-1.52