NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsCompAttPctYdsYds/AttTDIntQB RatingAttYdsYds/AttTDPPGFantasy Points
1Deshaun WatsonQBHOU7126204621,6998198103362698224.1168.86
2Russell WilsonQBSEA16339553613,9837341195955866321.7347.92
3Carson WentzQBPHI13265440603,2968337102642995021.7281.74
4Alex SmithQBKC15341505684,0428265105603556119.7295.18
5Cam NewtonQBCAR16291492593,30272216811397545618.7299.48
6Tom BradyQBNE16385581664,577832810325281018.5295.88
7Aaron RodgersQBGB7154238651,675716697241265018.5129.60
8Kirk CousinsQBWAS16347540644,0938271394491794417.4277.62
9Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT15360561644,251828149328472017.4260.74
10Matthew StaffordQBDET16371565664,446829109929983017.1273.64
11Jared GoffQBLAR15296477623,804828710028512117.0255.26
12Philip RiversQBLAC16360575634,515828109618-20016.9270.40
13Drew BreesQBNO16386536724,334823810433120216.4262.56
14Dak PrescottQBDAL16308490633,3247221387573576616.3260.66
15Case KeenumQBMIN15325481683,547722798401604115.9237.88
16Josh McCownQBNYJ13267397672,926718995371243515.8205.44
17Blake BortlesQBJAX16315523603,6877211385573226215.6249.68
18Jameis WinstonQBTB13282442643,5048191192331354115.5201.66
19Tyrod TaylorQBBUF15263420632,799714489844275414.8222.66
20Carson PalmerQBARI7164267611,9787978414121014.6102.32
21Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF6120178671,5609759615111114.586.90
22Matt RyanQBATL16342529654,0958201291321435014.3228.10
23Marcus MariotaQBTEN15281453623,2327131579603125514.0210.48
24Derek CarrQBOAK15323515633,496722138623663013.8206.44
25Sam BradfordQBMIN23243743829301242-3-2013.526.98
26Andy DaltonQBCIN16297496603,320725128738993013.2210.70
27Jacoby BrissettQBIND16276469593,098713782632604412.9205.92
28CJ BeathardQBSF7123224551,43064669261365312.788.80
29Eli ManningQBNYG15352571623,468619138012262112.5187.32
30Ryan FitzpatrickQBTB696163591,1037738615785012.373.92
31Blaine GabbertQBARI595171561,0866667222824012.361.64
32Deshone KizerQBCLE15255476542,8946112261774195511.7175.66
33Joe FlaccoQBBAL16352549643,141618138025542111.6185.04
34Trevor SiemianQBDEN11206349592,2857121473311274111.5126.10
35Brock OsweilerQBDEN696172561,0886557313665111.468.12
36Jay CutlerQBMIA14266429622,666619148119322011.3157.84
37Mitch TrubiskyQBCHI12196330592,19377778412486211.2134.52
38Brett HundleyQBGB11192316611,836691271362708211.2123.44
39Patrick MahomesQBKC1223563284801767101010.410.36
40Matt MooreQBMIA4781276186174576393010.341.34
41Drew StantonQBARI5791595089466566971010.150.46
42David FalesQBMIA22943672656118248219.719.40
43TJ YatesQBHOU4479749523543665511008.534.02
44Kevin HoganQBCLE4467561517745721071708.433.78
45Mike GlennonQBCHI493140668336457744108.433.72
46Nate SudfeldQBPHI1192383134600911222207.67.56
47Paxton LynchQBDEN230456729572372530607.414.80
48EJ ManuelQBOAK224435626561172215807.014.10
49Tom SavageQBHOU8125223561,4126567142106.350.68
50Bryce PettyQBNYJ4551124954451355755806.325.26