NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsCompAttPctYdsYds/AttTDIntQB RatingAttYdsYds/AttTDPPGFantasy Points
1Deshaun WatsonQBHOU7126204621,6998198103362698224.1168.86
2Russell WilsonQBSEA9210335632,543819697512906122.3200.72
3Carson WentzQBPHI10190318602,4308255103502245021.4213.60
4Tom BradyQBNE10261380693,146822211116282021.1210.64
5Alex SmithQBKC10231333692,6748183108422005119.7196.96
6Blaine GabbertQBARI1223465257832923134019.619.58
7Kirk CousinsQBWAS10230345672,7968175102331414319.4193.94
8Cam NewtonQBCAR10200322622,2327141183744366418.9188.88
9Dak PrescottQBDAL10201320632,139716790342477518.4184.26
10Aaron RodgersQBGB6128193661,385713310318835018.0107.70
11Matthew StaffordQBDET10227360632,76081959821884017.7177.20
12Drew BreesQBNO10244341722,783815510421111217.4174.42
13Jared GoffQBLAR10195318612,61081649919563117.0170.00
14Marcus MariotaQBTEN9176281632,089781080371865415.4138.16
15Tyrod TaylorQBBUF10178279641,842711391572755315.3153.18
16Philip RiversQBLAC10214355602,514717790900015.3152.56
17Josh McCownQBNYJ10216313692,24271489426703315.1150.68
18Case KeenumQBMIN9197300662,19471259416835014.9134.06
19Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT10217351622,59771610881940014.8148.28
20Matt RyanQBATL9199299672,37281389416795014.8132.78
21Derek CarrQBOAK9204319642,19171488810192014.6131.54
22Carson PalmerQBARI7164267611,9787978414121014.6102.32
23Jacoby BrissettQBIND10179294612,17279587381544314.2142.28
24Eli ManningQBNYG10234368642,2986146877264113.7136.52
25Sam BradfordQBMIN23243743829301242-3-2013.526.98
26Trevor SiemianQBDEN7152247621,66979107723894113.493.66
27CJ BeathardQBSF6101186541,22974571201156313.480.66
28Blake BortlesQBJAX10184315582,084712782351956013.3132.86
29Andy DaltonQBCIN10183296622,15871689127572013.2132.02
30Jameis WinstonQBTB8159259611,92071068715513013.2105.90
31Ryan FitzpatrickQBTB569119588207738813585012.160.60
32Jay CutlerQBMIA9175271651,60261398310202011.1100.08
33Mitch TrubiskyQBCHI6771455398874278211638010.663.82
34Matt MooreQBMIA355935964673378100010.631.84
35Deshone KizerQBCLE9148282531,555651454452235410.392.50
36Drew StantonQBARI344914854063269671010.130.30
37Joe FlaccoQBBAL10209319661,7345911741012108.786.56
38Brett HundleyQBGB696158619406276313104828.752.00
39Brock OsweilerQBDEN4621175370163466622408.634.24
40Kevin HoganQBCLE4467561517745721071708.433.78
41Mike GlennonQBCHI493140668336457744108.433.72
42Brian HoyerQBNE8122208591,2826447557118.063.98
43EJ ManuelQBOAK224435626561172215807.014.10
44Tom SavageQBHOU566125537326437133105.527.58
45Ryan MallettQBBAL291656564201034-3-105.09.94
46Cody KesslerQBCLE2112250126601491-1-101.52.94
47Scott TolzienQBIND1918501287023422101.31.32
48Matt CasselQBTEN22542601624125600001.22.48
49Cooper RushQBDAL21333210042213700.71.38
50Kellen ClemensQBLAC25510033700943-3-100.51.02