NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsCompAttPctYdsYds/AttTDIntQB RatingAttYdsYds/AttTDPPGFantasy Points
1Aaron RodgersQBGB16401610664,4287407104673696423.8380.02
2Matt RyanQBATL16373534704,9449387117351173021.7347.46
3Tom BradyQBNE12291432673,554828211228642021.5258.56
4Drew BreesQBNO16471673705,2088371510223201220.8332.32
5Andrew LuckQBIND15346545644,2408311396643415220.5307.70
6Kirk CousinsQBWAS16406606674,917825129734963418.8300.28
7Tyrod TaylorQBBUF15270437623,023717690955806618.1270.92
8Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT14328509643,819829139516141118.0252.16
9Dak PrescottQBDAL16311459683,6678234105572825617.9286.88
10Derek CarrQBOAK15356559643,93372869738692017.9268.22
11Matthew StaffordQBDET16388594654,3277241093372076217.5279.78
12Marcus MariotaQBTEN15276451613,426826996603496217.3259.94
13Cam NewtonQBCAR15270510533,5097191476903594517.0254.26
14Blake BortlesQBJAX16368625593,9056231679583596316.9270.10
15Russell WilsonQBSEA16353546654,2198211193722594116.8268.06
16Colin KaepernickQBSF16196332592,241716490694687216.7200.44
17Andy DaltonQBCIN16364563654,206818892461844416.3260.64
18Philip RiversQBLAC16349578604,386833218814353016.2258.94
19Carson PalmerQBARI15364597614,233726148714383016.2243.12
20Jameis WinstonQBTB16345567614,0907281886521683116.0256.40
21Joe FlaccoQBBAL16436672654,317620158421583215.2242.48
22Alex SmithQBKC15328489673,502715891481343514.9223.78
23Sam BradfordQBMIN16395552723,87772059920533014.7220.88
24Ryan TannehillQBMIA13261389672,9958191294391644114.6190.20
25Eli ManningQBNYG16377598634,027726168622-90014.0224.18
26Trevor SiemianQBDEN14289486603,401718108528572013.7191.74
27Matt MooreQBMIA165587637218831061-1-1013.754.74
28Carson WentzQBPHI16379607623,7826161479461503213.3212.98
29Brian HoyerQBCHI7134200671,445760987-20013.379.60
30Robert Griffin IIIQBCLE5871475988662373311906213.366.44
31Blaine GabbertQBSF13911605792565668401734212.172.70
32Brock OsweilerQBHOU16301510592,9576151672301314211.3168.78
33Case KeenumQBLAR14196322612,20179117620513111.1111.14
34Josh McCownQBCLE790165551,100766727213010.452.10
35Matt BarkleyQBCHI14129216601,611881468720010.170.84
36Ryan FitzpatrickQBNYJ16228403572,710712177033130409.5133.40
37Paxton LynchQBDEN16498359497621791125209.528.38
38Jay CutlerQBCHI581137591,05984578524509.446.76
39Jacoby BrissettQBNE4345562400700841683519.428.30
40Charlie WhitehurstQBCLE31424581828117921109.49.38
41Nick FolesQBKC163655664108301064-4-109.328.00
42Cody KesslerQBCLE12128195661,380762921118208.677.00
43Jared GoffQBLAR14112205551,08955764816217.653.16
44Tom SavageQBHOU1446736346160081612205.917.64
45Jimmy GaroppoloQBNE14436368502840113106105.834.98
46Bryce PettyQBNYJ8751335680963760519405.432.26
47Tony RomoQBDAL734752971013400005.25.16
48Mike GlennonQBTB161011917571012500004.59.00
49Landry JonesQBPIT16538662558742866-4-104.233.92
50Kevin HoganQBCLE51426541044023281051314.216.66