NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsSoloAsstTFLSckSck YdsQB HitsPass DefIntFFFum RecTDPPGFantasy Points
1CJ MosleyILBBAL169736121047232110.4166.50
2Bobby WagnerILBSEA1696361420126201110.4166.00
3Chandler JonesOLBARI1652729170343020010.1161.00
4Demario DavisILBNYJ1697361450153001010.0160.00
5Blake MartinezILBGB16964912102811209.8156.00
6Wesley WoodyardILBTEN16844013509500219.5152.50
7Christian KirkseyOLBCLE1687529406502109.3149.00
8Deion JonesILBATL16914712100931009.3149.00
9Luke KuechlyILBCAR15745110205531219.8146.50
10Joe SchobertILBCLE1686576306312009.0144.50
11Telvin SmithOLBJAX147626121025312210.0139.50
12Zach BrownILBWAS138443143052010010.3134.00
13Jadeveon ClowneyOLBHOU1641182310022202218.4134.00
14Lavonte DavidOLBTB13752580031045110.2132.50
15NaVorro BowmanILBOAK1581478206310108.7130.00
16Von MillerOLBDEN165161810023302107.9127.00
17Tahir WhiteheadILBDET16783210104210407.9126.50
18Preston BrownILBBUF1683618002300007.9126.00
19Eric KendricksILBMIN1667479106611017.8125.50
20Brandon MarshallILBDEN1676316304401117.7123.50
21Vince WilliamsILBPIT166920118014110007.7123.50
22Justin HoustonOLBKC1546131510020400118.0119.50
23Matt JudonOLBBAL165010188018302107.4119.00
24Ryan KerriganOLBWAS1634121713018212017.4118.00
25Kiko AlonsoOLBMIA1678377105102007.3117.00
26Alec OgletreeILBLAR15633242051011117.8117.00
27Darron LeeILBNYJ15672810307302007.5113.00
28KJ WrightOLBSEA1572376002610107.3110.00
29Kwon AlexanderILBTB1270278003431009.2110.00
30Bruce IrvinOLBOAK163820178014304006.8109.50
31Ryan ShazierILBPIT12682140021031109.1109.50
32Karlos DansbyILBARI1674216105410106.7107.50
33Sean LeeOLBDAL11703113001111009.7106.50
34Nigel BradhamOLBPHI1561276103801117.0105.00
35Jarrad DavisILBDET1465315204311107.5105.00
36Benardrick McKinneyILBHOU16623310309100006.5104.50
37Myles JackOLBJAX1665247205300116.5104.50
38Mark BarronILBLAR1472138102430007.4103.00
39Danny TrevathanILBCHI1261303204511108.4101.00
40Preston SmithOLBWAS163111118021421106.3100.50
41Craig RobertsonOLBNO1653267202621206.2100.00
42Lorenzo AlexanderOLBBUF16571373013103006.299.50
43TJ WattOLBPIT154014117012811006.598.00
44De'Vondre CampbellOLBATL1661314206401006.197.50
45Jon BosticILBIND1457419103300106.997.00
46Avery WilliamsonILBTEN1652406304202006.096.00
47Kyle Van NoyLBNE1358159609200007.496.00
48Christian JonesOLBCHI1660296203201105.995.00
49Patrick OnwuasorOLBBAL1667234101201105.893.50
50James BurgessOLBCLE14452814406301006.692.50