NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsSoloAsstTFLSckSck YdsQB HitsPass DefIntFFFum RecTDPPGFantasy Points
1Kwon AlexanderILBTB1610837123278111110.9174.20
2Bobby WagnerILBSEA168683956163101010.7170.60
3Zach BrownILBBUF1695521141274120010.1161.20
4Alec OgletreeILBLA169837100031121109.5152.00
5Christian KirkseyILBCLE16945012387300009.1146.30
6Von MillerOLBDEN16611614134223302009.0143.70
7Telvin SmithOLBJAX16982015102820109.0143.50
8Lavonte DavidOLBTB16672017578314218.9142.70
9Benardrick McKinneyILBHOU167950852311201008.8140.30
10Zach OrrILBBAL1589417001531209.3140.00
11KJ WrightOLBSEA16725413467501108.6138.10
12Sean LeeOLBDAL16925214002100109.2137.50
13Paul PoslusznyILBJAX16963692173310008.5136.70
14Thomas DavisOLBCAR16733373105431218.5135.50
15Kiko AlonsoILBMIA1569456006421419.0134.50
16Vic BeasleyOLBATL1632714164619306118.4134.10
17Mark BarronOLBLA1690277103820108.3132.50
18Markus GoldenOLBARI16411017134624104108.3132.05
19Deion JonesILBATL15753150011131028.8131.50
20Eric KendricksILBMIN15703910304811118.7131.00
21Lawrence TimmonsILBPIT16783663110521008.2130.60
22Lorenzo AlexanderOLBBUF16501410133820612008.1130.30
23Preston BrownILBBUF1677598153101208.1130.00
24Jamie CollinsOLBNE1579327386322008.6129.30
25Mason FosterILBWAS1688368105401008.0128.00
26Chandler JonesOLBARI16381117114219304207.9126.70
27Ryan ShazierILBPIT13553211407933109.7126.00
28Bruce IrvinOLBOAK1647101171325107007.8124.80
29Melvin IngramOLBSD1646141083619506007.8124.60
30Tahir WhiteheadILBDET1599333000500008.2123.50
31Craig RobertsonILBNO1569446106410207.9118.00
32Vontaze BurfictOLBCIN1473285284821008.4117.80
33Nigel BradhamOLBPHI16673212293611107.3117.40
34Jerrell FreemanILBCHI1287247002501009.7116.00
35Luke KuechlyILBCAR107131821646110011.6115.60
36Karlos DansbyOLBCIN16694510103600107.2115.50
37Malcolm SmithOLBOAK1686183002312107.7115.00
38Whitney MercilusOLBHOU1535161383422101407.5111.85
39Jordan HicksILBPHI16572851351150107.0111.80
40Avery WilliamsonILBTEN16723132145111006.7107.90
41Will ComptonILBWAS1560436002511207.1106.00
42Brian OrakpoOLBTEN1639713115219400006.6105.70
43Derrick JohnsonILBKC1370208182310018.1104.80
44Nick PerryOLBGB14351713113116410007.4104.05
45CJ MosleyILBBAL1456375004840007.2101.50
46Jatavis BrownILBSD12641384122601108.4100.20
47Erik WaldenOLBIND16311112113717003006.299.70
48Shane RayOLBDEN163315681819001216.198.25
49Demario DavisILBCLE1659407205200006.197.00
50Kevin MinterILBARI16592384187200006.096.30