NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsSoloAsstTFLSckSck YdsQB HitsPass DefIntFFFum RecTDPPGFantasy Points
1Chandler JonesOLBARI28263050010014.529.00
2Alec OgletreeILBLAR31771102200009.227.50
3Justin HoustonOLBKC29143061000013.226.50
4Jatavis BrownOLBLAC217910010000011.823.50
5Ryan KerriganOLBWAS23122021110111.523.00
6Myles JackOLBJAX213731010000011.022.00
7Benardrick McKinneyILBHOU28932020000010.821.50
8Ramon HumberOLBBUF218310000000010.220.50
9Zach BrownILBWAS215720000000010.220.50
10CJ MosleyILBBAL213510001100010.220.50
11Anthony ChickilloOLBPIT25512020000010.220.50
12Jarrad DavisILBDET212311010001010.220.50
13Mason FosterILBWAS211400001101010.020.00
14Wesley WoodyardILBTEN21163101000009.819.50
15Mark BarronILBLAR31712000000006.519.50
16TJ WattOLBPIT2532202210009.819.50
17Bobby WagnerILBSEA21060000310009.519.00
18De'Vondre CampbellOLBATL21041102200009.519.00
19Von MillerOLBDEN2602206100009.519.00
20Darron LeeILBNYJ21251100100009.218.50
21Thomas DavisOLBCAR21222101000009.018.00
22Sean LeeOLBDAL21522000000009.018.00
23Lorenzo AlexanderOLBBUF2843103000009.018.00
24Vincent ReyOLBCIN212101000000009.018.00
25Luke KuechlyILBCAR2840001111009.018.00
26NaVorro BowmanILBSF31371000000005.817.50
27R ArmstrongOLBSF31371000000005.817.50
28Demario DavisILBNYJ210100101000008.517.00
29Nick VigilOLBCIN2861000210008.517.00
30BJ GoodsonILBNYG114410000000017.017.00
31Preston SmithOLBWAS2612204000008.216.50
32Anthony BarrOLBMIN21163000000008.216.50
33Dee FordOLBKC2601103101008.016.00
34Tahir WhiteheadOLBDET2761001110008.016.00
35John SimonOLBIND2822103000008.016.00
36AJ KleinOLBNO2941000101008.016.00
37KJ WrightOLBSEA21250000100007.815.50
38Karlos DansbyILBARI21161000000007.515.00
39Derrick MorganOLBTEN2423202100007.515.00
40Christian KirkseyOLBCLE2861101000007.515.00
41Ryan ShazierILBPIT2960002100007.515.00
42Brandon MarshallILBDEN21141001000007.515.00
43Trey FlowersOLBNE2432203000007.214.50
44Telvin SmithOLBJAX2731000210007.214.50
45Brian OrakpoOLBTEN2501102101007.014.00
46Matt LongacreOLBLAR3422203000004.714.00
47Vic BeasleyOLBATL2311202001006.813.50
48Jordan HicksILBPHI2641002000106.813.50
49Connor BarwinOLBLAR3821101000004.313.00
50Deion JonesILBATL21021000100006.513.00