NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsSoloAsstTFLSckSck YdsQB HitsPass DefIntFFFum RecTDPPGFantasy Points
1Kwon AlexanderILBTB1610837123278111110.9174.20
2Bobby WagnerILBSEA168683956163101010.7170.60
3Zach BrownILBBUF1695521141274120010.1161.20
4Alec OgletreeILBLAR169837100031121109.5152.00
5Christian KirkseyILBCLE16945012387300009.1146.30
6Von MillerOLBDEN16611614134223302009.0143.70
7Telvin SmithOLBJAX16982015102820109.0143.50
8Lavonte DavidOLBTB16672017578314218.9142.70
9Benardrick McKinneyILBHOU167950852311201008.8140.30
10Zach OrrILBBAL1589417001531209.3140.00
11KJ WrightOLBSEA16725413467501108.6138.10
12Sean LeeOLBDAL15925214002100109.2137.50
13Paul PoslusznyOLBJAX16963692173310008.5136.70
14Thomas DavisOLBCAR16733373105431218.5135.50
15Kiko AlonsoOLBMIA1569456006421419.0134.50
16Mark BarronOLBLAR1690277103820108.3132.50
17Markus GoldenOLBARI16411017134624104108.3132.05
18Deion JonesILBATL15753150011131028.8131.50
19Eric KendricksILBMIN15703910304811118.7131.00
20Lawrence TimmonsILBPIT16783663110521008.2130.60
21Lorenzo AlexanderOLBBUF16501410133820612008.1130.30
22Preston BrownILBBUF1677598153101208.1130.00
23Jamie CollinsLBNE1579327386322008.6129.30
24Mason FosterILBWAS1688368105401008.0128.00
25Chandler JonesOLBARI16381117114219304207.9126.70
26Ryan ShazierILBPIT13553211407933109.7126.00
27Bruce IrvinOLBOAK1647101171325107007.8124.80
28Melvin IngramOLBLAC1646141083619506007.8124.60
29Tahir WhiteheadILBDET1599333000500008.2123.50
30Craig RobertsonILBNO1569446106410207.9118.00
31Vontaze BurfictOLBCIN1473285284821008.4117.80
32Nigel BradhamOLBPHI16673212293611107.3117.40
33Jerrell FreemanILBCHI1287247002501009.7116.00
34Luke KuechlyILBCAR107131821646110011.6115.60
35Karlos DansbyILBCIN16694510103600107.2115.50
36Malcolm SmithOLBOAK1586183002312107.7115.00
37Whitney MercilusOLBHOU1535161383422101407.5111.85
38Jordan HicksILBPHI16572851351150107.0111.80
39Avery WilliamsonILBTEN16723132145111006.7107.90
40Will ComptonILBWAS1560436002511207.1106.00
41Brian OrakpoOLBTEN1639713115219400006.6105.70
42Derrick JohnsonILBKC1370208182310018.1104.80
43Nick PerryOLBGB14351713113116410007.4104.05
44CJ MosleyILBBAL1456375004840007.2101.50
45Jatavis BrownILBLAC12641384122601108.4100.20
46Erik WaldenOLBIND16311112113717003006.299.70
47Shane RayOLBDEN163315681819001216.198.25
48Demario DavisILBCLE1659407205200006.197.00
49Kevin MinterILBARI16592384187200006.096.30
50Jonathan CasillasOLBNYG1658355203701006.096.00