NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsTargetsRecPctYdsTDLongYds/TargetYds/RecRushYdsTDFumLostPPGFantasy Points
1Stefon DiggsWRMIN325176829345912172-200023.470.10
2Antonio BrownWRPIT336267235415010140001022.567.40
3Tyreek HillWRKC3221673253275121662401018.655.70
4AJ GreenWRCIN33120652521508130000017.151.20
5Brandin CooksWRNE318105625625414262600016.750.20
6DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU33721572041256100000015.847.40
7Adam ThielenWRMIN324197929904513160001115.646.90
8Doug BaldwinWRSEA32820712121368111-300015.646.90
9Golden TateWRDET3272178190119792700015.646.70
10Michael CrabtreeWROAK213129216332613140000023.246.30
11Chris HoganWRNE317105915434791531700015.045.10
12Michael ThomasWRNO32617652211339130000015.045.10
13Keenan AllenWRLAC32919661961247100000014.944.60
14Sammy WatkinsWRLAR314139319424714150000014.844.40
15Emmanuel SandersWRDEN32916551632296100000014.844.30
16Jordy NelsonWRGB31713771313328100000014.744.10
17TY HiltonWRIND322146425916112190001114.643.90
18Sterling ShepardWRNYG322167320017791331301014.443.30
19Jermaine KearseWRNYJ317148216523410120000014.242.50
20Julio JonesWRATL326166226503410170000014.242.50
21Pierre GarconWRSF325166424905910160000013.640.90
22Alshon JefferyWRPHI32814501861247130000013.540.60
23Davante AdamsWRGB32314612061419150000013.540.60
24Demaryius ThomasWRDEN32517682360299140000013.540.60
25Rishard MatthewsWRTEN32414582011558140000013.440.10
26Allen HurnsWRJAX314128614422010120000012.838.40
27JJ NelsonWRARI213107716324513160000019.238.30
28Mohamed SanuWRATL32115711601248110000012.337.00
29Odell Beckham JrWRNYG2181372115216690000018.236.50
30Mike EvansWRTB22114671601188110000018.036.00
31Devante ParkerWRMIA21912631611319130000017.034.10
32Nelson AgholorWRPHI3149641152588130000010.832.50
33Travis BenjaminWRLAC31596015914411181900010.631.80
34Jarvis LandryWRMIA2261973126018571-700015.430.90
35Paul RichardsonWRSEA3198421082286140000010.330.80
36Randall CobbWRGB222156814502971011000015.230.50
37Brandon ColemanWRNO3107701062421115000009.929.60
38Taylor GabrielWRATL31310771291401013170009.929.60
39Robby AndersonWRNYJ318950145169816000009.829.50
40Kenny GolladayWRDET315747102245715000009.729.20
41Ted GinnWRNO3149641211409132200009.729.10
42Jeremy MaclinWRBAL31475095248714000009.528.50
43Bennie FowlerWRDEN31485784220611000009.528.40
44Cooper KuppWRLAR314964126128914000009.227.60
45Martavis BryantWRPIT318739135151819170009.127.20
46Robert WoodsWRLAR31610631690311117000009.026.90
47Marvin JonesWRDET31364688231715000008.926.80
48DeSean JacksonWRTB2147501231329180000012.625.30
49Dez BryantWRDAL2259361021354110000012.625.20
50Marqise LeeWRJAX3231148141035613000008.425.10