NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsTargetsRecPctYdsTDLongYds/TargetYds/RecRushYdsTDFumLostPPGFantasy Points
1Antonio BrownWRPIT15154106691,28412518123900013.4307.30
2Jordy NelsonWRGB1615297641,25714608130001113.0304.70
3Mike EvansWRTB1617396561,32112458140000013.0304.10
4Odell Beckham JrWRNYG16169101601,36710758141903112.2296.60
5TY HiltonWRIND1615591591,4486639160000011.4273.80
6Julio JonesWRATL1412983641,40967511170000012.6259.90
7Michael ThomasWRNO1512192761,1379469120002210.9255.70
8Doug BaldwinWRSEA1612594751,1287599123201010.0253.60
9Davante AdamsWRGB16121756299712668130002110.7246.70
10Brandin CooksWRNO1611778671,173898101563001010.5246.30
11Larry FitzgeraldWRARI16150107711,023632710250218.6243.80
12Michael CrabtreeWROAK1614589611,003856711000109.4239.30
13Jarvis LandryWRMIA1613194721,1364719125170228.6231.30
14Amari CooperWROAK1613182631,149564914100209.3230.90
15Julian EdelmanWRNE1615998621,10637771112570328.3230.30
16Demaryius ThomasWRDEN1614490631,083555812000228.5226.30
17Golden TateWRDET1613591671,0774678121040218.3223.10
18Tyrell WilliamsWRLAC1611969581,059751915000009.2216.90
19Terrelle PryorWRCLE1614077551,0074547138211108.5213.44
20Emmanuel SandersWRDEN1613779581,032564813140108.4212.60
21Rishard MatthewsWRTEN161086560945960915000119.2211.50
22Mike WallaceWRBAL1611672621,0174959145310108.2202.80
23Pierre GarconWRWAS1611479691,041370913000007.6201.10
24Allen RobinsonWRJAX161517348883642612000107.9199.30
25Tyreek HillWRKC16836174593649710242673418.6199.00
26DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU161517852954451612000007.5197.40
27Kelvin BenjaminWRCAR161186353941750815000118.4197.10
28Kenny BrittWRLAR1511168611,002566915000218.5196.20
29Adam ThielenWRMIN1692697596757111142150217.9195.20
30Stefon DiggsWRMIN1311284759033468113100008.4193.30
31Jamison CrowderWRWAS169967688477559132-20217.8191.50
32Willie SneadWRNO151047269895449912000208.0191.50
33Cole BeasleyWRDAL16987577833547911170007.1189.00
34AJ GreenWRCIN10100666696445410150000012.0186.40
35Brandon LaFellWRCIN1610764608626868141-20007.6186.00
36Sterling ShepardWRNYG1610565626838327113310007.5184.40
37Steve SmithWRBAL141017069799552811000008.1183.90
38DeSean JacksonWRWAS1510056561,0054801018000008.3180.50
39Dez BryantWRDAL139650527968568160001110.0180.00
40Cameron MeredithWRCHI14976668888450914160328.1179.48
41Anquan BoldinWRDET1695677158483569000006.6173.40
42Marqise LeeWRJAX1610563608513518146350116.8172.40
43Marvin JonesWRDET151035553930473917130007.8172.30
44Jordan MatthewsWRPHI141177362804354711110107.0171.50
45Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ1610558558574698152210007.0169.80
46Kenny StillsWRMIA16814252726974917000007.9168.60
47Dontrelle InmanWRLAC16975860810457814000006.6163.00
48Ted GinnWRCAR1695545775248881414980326.6159.00
49Brandon MarshallWRNYJ151285946788341613000006.5155.80
50Devante ParkerWRMIA15885664744456913000006.6154.40