NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsTargetsRecPctYdsTDLongYds/TargetYds/RecRushYdsTDFumLostPPGFantasy Points
1Antonio BrownWRPIT1011470611,0266519150003020.9208.60
2DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU1011562548799728140000020.4203.90
3Adam ThielenWRMIN10966265916365101511103216.9168.70
4Larry FitzgeraldWRARI109869707684378110001116.8167.80
5Jarvis LandryWRMIA101086762567649591-702115.7157.00
6AJ GreenWRCIN108348587436779160001115.6156.30
7Michael ThomasWRNO109465697532338120000015.2152.30
8Brandin CooksWRNE10744561786464111831000015.1150.60
9Keenan AllenWRLAC109356607553508142900015.0150.40
10Davante AdamsWRGB108250616206428120000014.8148.00
11Golden TateWRDET107559796913459123901114.5145.00
12Tyreek HillWRKC106647716854751015144702014.2142.20
13Robert WoodsWRLAR10704767703494101521201114.0140.50
14Doug BaldwinWRSEA97954686333548121-300015.2137.00
15Alshon JefferyWRPHI108038485676537150000013.7136.70
16Marvin JonesWRDET107138546226439160000013.6136.20
17Demaryius ThomasWRDEN108853606333407120001113.2132.30
18Mike EvansWRTB98445546244417140001014.6131.40
19Michael CrabtreeWROAK96642645026418120000014.5130.20
20Kenny StillsWRMIA106340645885619150002012.9128.80
21Dez BryantWRDAL109750525414366110000012.8128.10
22Devin FunchessWRCAR107143615355338120000012.6126.50
23Julio JonesWRATL97649657151539150000014.1126.50
24TY HiltonWRIND1069365272538011200001112.4124.50
25Robby AndersonWRNYJ106435555685699161100012.2121.90
26Rishard MatthewsWRTEN106841606263759151-300012.1121.30
27Juju Smith-SchusterWRPIT1051336556859711170000012.0119.80
28Stefon DiggsWRMIN853356653255910153-300014.7117.90
29Amari CooperWROAK108441494904456121401011.4114.40
30Marqise LeeWRJAX1078435553824571311701011.2112.50
31Ted GinnWRNO10433581570353131652002011.2112.00
32Jordy NelsonWRGB105935593826587110000010.9109.20
33Chris HoganWRNE854336143854781331700013.6108.50
34DeSean JacksonWRTB106835525323418151800010.7107.00
35Nelson AgholorWRPHI104730644265729140000010.3102.60
36Cooper KuppWRLAR106138624813358130001110.2102.10
37Paul RichardsonWRSEA941266345854811180000011.3101.80
38Kelvin BenjaminWRBUF105836625372439150000010.2101.70
39Jermaine KearseWRNYJ105535644154448120001010.0100.50
40Danny AmendolaWRNE95543784402278100001011.099.00
41Sterling ShepardWRNYG751387547517791331301013.392.80
42Allen HurnsWRJAX95136714462509120000010.392.60
43Will FullerWRHOU633175232675910192900015.492.50
44Emmanuel SandersWRDEN86634524482387130000011.490.80
45Pierre GarconWRSF86740605000598130000011.290.00
46Sammy WatkinsWRLAR103824634084671117000008.988.80
47Mohamed SanuWRATL84934693543247101400011.087.80
48Randall CobbWRGB95339744051468107190109.787.40
49Jeremy MaclinWRBAL84731663443487110000010.483.40
50Ryan GrantWRWAS10393077338340911000008.281.80