NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsTargetsRecPctYdsTDLongYds/TargetYds/RecRushYdsTDFumLostPPGFantasy Points
1Antonio BrownWRPIT14163101621,5339579150004022.2310.30
2DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU1517496551,37813728140001120.7309.80
3Keenan AllenWRLAC16159102641,3936519142911017.8284.20
4Larry FitzgeraldWRARI16161109681,1566377110001116.3261.44
5Jarvis LandryWRMIA1616111270987949691-704216.2260.00
6Michael ThomasWRNO16149104701,2455438120000016.2258.50
7Julio JonesWRATL1614888601,444353101611500015.7251.90
8Adam ThielenWRMIN1614391641,27646591411103215.0239.70
9Tyreek HillWRKC1510575711,1837791116175902015.9239.20
10AJ GreenWRCIN1614475521,0788778140002214.2226.80
11Marvin JonesWRDET1610761571,10195810180000014.1225.10
12Golden TateWRDET1612092771,00357181152201114.0224.50
13Doug BaldwinWRSEA1611675659918549132-800014.0223.30
14Davante AdamsWRGB14117746388510558120000015.9222.50
15Brandin CooksWRNE1611465571,082764101794000013.8221.20
16Demaryius ThomasWRDEN1614083599495407110001112.9205.90
17Mike EvansWRTB1513671521,0015427140001013.5203.10
18Robby AndersonWRNYJ1611463559417698153900012.5200.00
19Stefon DiggsWRMIN1495646784985991381300014.2198.20
20Alshon JefferyWRPHI1612057487899537140000012.2195.90
21Devin FunchessWRCAR1611163578408448130000012.2195.00
22Nelson AgholorWRPHI169562657688728121710012.1193.50
23Juju Smith-SchusterWRPIT1479587391779712160000013.7191.70
24Dez BryantWRDAL1613269528386506121-401111.6186.40
25Cooper KuppWRLAR159462668695649140001111.8176.90
26Jermaine KearseWRNYJ1610265648105518130001011.0176.00
27T.Y. HiltonWRIND1610957529664809170002111.0175.60
28Kenny StillsWRMIA1610558558476618150004210.9174.70
29Mohamed SanuWRATL1596677070352571141000011.6174.34
30Michael CrabtreeWROAK1410158576188416110001012.3171.80
31Marquise GoodwinWRSF16105565396228391744400010.5168.60
32Robert WoodsWRLAR1285566678159491421201113.6163.30
33Jamison CrowderWRWAS15103666478934181273406310.7160.30
34Ted GinnWRNO157053767874541115103902010.6159.60
35Randall CobbWRGB1592667265344671091701010.6159.40
36Amari CooperWROAK149648506807877141401011.3158.40
37Rishard MatthewsWRTEN148753617954759151-300011.2156.20
38Mike WallaceWRBAL159252577484668141400010.1151.20
39Paul RichardsonWRSEA16804455703661916000009.4150.30
40Marqise LeeWRJAX1496565870234571311701010.6147.90
41Sammy WatkinsWRLAR15703956593867915000009.8146.30
42Sterling ShepardWRNYG118459707312779124401013.1144.50
43Danny AmendolaWRNE15876170659227811000209.3138.90
44DeSean JacksonWRTB149050566683417133380009.9138.60
45Tyrell WilliamsWRLAC166943627284751117000118.6137.80
46Jordy NelsonWRGB1588536048265869000009.1137.20
47Kelvin BenjaminWRBUF14784862692343914000009.7135.20
48Keelan ColeWRJAX16834251748375918000218.3132.80
49Martavis BryantWRPIT158450606033517126220008.8132.50
50Devante ParkerWRMIA139657596701367120001010.0130.00