NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsTargetsRecPctYdsTDLongYds/TargetYds/RecRushYdsTDFumLostPPGFantasy Points
1Antonio BrownWRPIT16193136711,8341059101432803220.0320.20
2Julio JonesWRATL16203136671,8718709140023119.6313.10
3Odell Beckham JrWRNYG1515896611,45013879151302018.1271.30
4Brandon MarshallWRNYJ16173109631,50214699140003217.8284.70
5Allen RobinsonWRJAX1615180531,40014909180000016.5264.00
6DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU16192111581,52111618140001017.2275.60
7Julian EdelmanWRNE988616969275981132301115.8142.00
8Sammy WatkinsWRBUF139660631,04796311171100014.5188.80
9Steve SmithWRBAL77346636703509150000015.4108.00
10Doug BaldwinWRSEA1610378761,069148010140001014.4229.90
11Keenan AllenWRLAC88967757254388110001116.0128.00
12AJ GreenWRCIN1613286651,297108010150001114.4230.70
13Alshon JefferyWRCHI99454578074509150001014.6131.70
14Eric DeckerWRNYJ1513280611,02712358130001114.2212.70
15Martavis BryantWRPIT1192505476568881553711113.2145.20
16Calvin JohnsonWRDET1614988591,2149578140001113.6217.40
17Larry FitzgeraldWRARI16145109751,2159448110003214.1226.00
18Allen HurnsWRJAX1510564611,031108010160002112.9193.10
19Brandin CooksWRNO1612984651,13897191481801013.2211.60
20Jeremy MaclinWRKC1512487701,08886191331402113.3199.70
21Demaryius ThomasWRDEN16177105591,3046727120002213.4214.90
22Jarvis LandryWRMIA16166110661,1574507111811311013.8220.36
23Emmanuel SandersWRDEN1513776561,13567581532902212.4186.40
24John BrownWRARI1510165641,003768101532202111.7175.00
25Ted GinnWRCAR15964446739107481746000010.8161.90
26Michael CrabtreeWROAK1614685589229386110001011.8188.70
27Jordan MatthewsWRPHI1612885669978788120002111.8188.20
28Mike EvansWRTB1514874501,2063688160001111.6173.60
29T.Y. HiltonWRIND1613469521,1245878160001011.1176.90
30James JonesWRGB169950518908659180001010.4166.00
31Tavon AustinWRLAR16875260473566595243443210.8172.70
32Amari CooperWROAK1613072551,0706688153-301111.0176.70
33Rishard MatthewsWRMIA1161437166245311151400010.2112.10
34Randall CobbWRGB161297961829653611135011010.6169.40
35Michael FloydWRARI158952588496601016000009.8146.90
36Rueben RandleWRNYG16905763797872914000009.8156.20
37Travis BenjaminWRCLE16125685496656181441203210.2163.80
38Kamar AikenWRBAL1612775599445487130001110.0159.90
39Willie SneadWRNO1510169689843631014000219.9148.90
40Golden TateWRDET1612890708136436964101110.3164.40
41Stefon DiggsWRMIN138452627204409143130209.5123.30
42DeSean JacksonWRWAS104930615284771118000119.089.80
43Vincent JacksonWRTB10623353543336917000009.190.80
44Anquan BoldinWRSF141116962789451711000119.7135.40
45Pierre GarconWRWAS161117265777639711000109.4149.70
46Donte MoncriefWRIND161056461733633712000008.8141.30
47Marvin JonesWRCIN1610365638164478135330008.8141.40
48Steve JohnsonWRLAC10654569497334811000109.090.20
49Markus WheatonWRPIT167944567495721017000008.1128.90
50Dez BryantWRDAL9723143401351613000008.273.60