NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsSoloAsstTFLSckSck YdsQB HitsPass DefIntFFFum RecTDPPGFantasy Points
1Telvin SmithOLBJAX639971013211112.374.00
2Ryan ShazierILBPIT6391020026211011.066.00
3Calais CampbellDEJAX61810880151010010.965.50
4Demarcus LawrenceDEDAL51861190130010013.165.50
5Justin HoustonOLBKC6206860103001110.764.00
6Melvin IngramDELAC62251080120001010.764.00
7Cameron JordanDENO516875094110112.361.50
8CJ MosleyILBBAL642134000110109.959.50
9Demario DavisILBNYJ637164206100009.859.00
10Myles JackOLBJAX635135102000119.859.00
11Chandler JonesOLBARI6195116011001009.758.00
12Bobby WagnerILBSEA5301131043101111.658.00
13Mark BarronILBLAR64264102110009.557.00
14Khalil MackDEOAK62878409100009.557.00
15Joey BosaDELAC621118609001009.557.00
16Tyvon BranchSSARI637153002401009.456.50
17Blake MartinezILBGB634147101200109.255.50
18Devin McCourtyFSNE64061000410109.054.00
19Everson GriffenDEMIN6158107011000008.953.50
20Kyle VanNoyOLBNE63394405000008.853.00
21Jason Pierre-PaulDENYG62186507002008.852.50
22R ArmstrongOLBSF629152101221008.852.50
23Jadeveon ClowneyOLBHOU61547305201218.752.00
24Harrison SmithFSMIN62394203630008.752.00
25Jason McCourtyCBCLE61950000932018.651.50
26Deforest BucknerDTSF621862013101008.551.00
27Glover QuinFSDET62570000422018.450.50
28Reshad JonesSSMIA528521011102110.150.50
29Karl JosephSSOAK632102101201108.350.00
30Luke KuechlyILBCAR629172002211008.249.00
31Trey FlowersDENE6171044012101008.148.50
32Christian KirkseyOLBCLE624185203200108.148.50
33Wesley WoodyardILBTEN527146103200009.346.50
34Terrell SuggsDEBAL61446509102007.846.50
35Alec OgletreeILBLAR63092204200007.846.50
36Jalen MillsCBPHI62870000920007.846.50
37Trae WaynesCBMIN63252000420007.846.50
38Jordan PoyerFSBUF518102202620109.246.00
39Vince WilliamsILBPIT62655405000007.746.00
40Kenny VaccaroSSNO52143000520119.246.00
41Terrance MitchellCBKC62841000920007.645.50
42Zach BrownILBWAS531195000000009.145.50
43Benardrick McKinneyILBHOU624156204000007.645.50
44Tre'Davious WhiteCBBUF519320001110119.145.50
45Tahir WhiteheadOLBDET62882001110207.545.00
46Nick VigilOLBCIN522195101310009.045.00
47Landon CollinsSSNYG62881002411007.444.50
48Kendell BeckwithOLBTB53652000101008.944.50
49Darron LeeILBNYJ627114101201007.344.00
50Akiem HicksDECHI61456508000107.243.50