NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsSoloAsstTFLSckSck YdsQB HitsPass DefIntFFFum RecTDPPGFantasy Points
1Kwon AlexanderILBTB1610837123278111110.9174.20
2Landon CollinsSSNYG161002510415513501110.8173.50
3Bobby WagnerILBSEA168683956163101010.7170.60
4Khalil MackDEOAK165419181127273143110.4165.70
5Zach BrownILBBUF1695521141274120010.1161.20
6Alec OgletreeILBLA169837100031121109.5152.00
7Christian KirkseyILBCLE16945012387300009.1146.30
8Von MillerOLBDEN16611614134223302009.0143.70
9Telvin SmithOLBJAX16982015102820109.0143.50
10Lavonte DavidOLBTB16672017578314218.9142.70
11Benardrick McKinneyILBHOU167950852311201008.8140.30
12Zach OrrILBBAL1589417001531209.3140.00
13KJ WrightOLBSEA16725413467501108.6138.10
14Sean LeeOLBDAL16925214002100109.2137.50
15Paul PoslusznyILBJAX16963692173310008.5136.70
16Thomas DavisOLBCAR16733373105431218.5135.50
17Kiko AlonsoILBMIA1569456006421419.0134.50
18Vic BeasleyOLBATL1632714164619306118.4134.10
19Mark BarronOLBLA1690277103820108.3132.50
20Markus GoldenOLBARI16411017134624104108.3132.05
21Deion JonesILBATL15753150011131028.8131.50
22Eric KendricksILBMIN15703910304811118.7131.00
23Lawrence TimmonsILBPIT16783663110521008.2130.60
24Lorenzo AlexanderOLBBUF16501410133820612008.1130.30
25Jonathan CyprienSSJAX1697314102401108.1130.00
26Preston BrownILBBUF1677598153101208.1130.00
27Jamie CollinsOLBNE1579327386322008.6129.30
28Mason FosterILBWAS1688368105401008.0128.00
29Chandler JonesOLBARI16381117114219304207.9126.70
30Calais CampbellDEARI163419148520612317.9126.00
31Ryan ShazierILBPIT13553211407933109.7126.00
32Bruce IrvinOLBOAK1647101171325107007.8124.80
33Melvin IngramOLBSD1646141083619506007.8124.60
34Tony JeffersonSSARI15761813274502208.2123.70
35Tahir WhiteheadILBDET1599333000500008.2123.50
36Danielle HunterDEMIN16332213134020101117.5120.50
37Aaron DonaldDTLA1636111981831502007.5119.80
38Olivier VernonDENYG164618179823001107.4118.80
39Craig RobertsonILBNO1569446106410207.9118.00
40Vontaze BurfictOLBCIN1473285284821008.4117.80
41Antoine BetheaSSSF1695152001311107.3117.50
42Everson GriffenDEMIN163612985423102317.3117.40
43Nigel BradhamOLBPHI16673212293611107.3117.40
44Jerrell FreemanILBCHI1287247002501009.7116.00
45Luke KuechlyILBCAR107131821646110011.6115.60
46Karlos DansbyOLBCIN16694510103600107.2115.50
47Cameron JordanDENO1640181881523601007.2115.45
48Malcolm SmithOLBOAK1686183002312107.7115.00
49Kurt ColemanSSCAR1565301102741017.5113.00
50Keanu NealFSATL1472322000804108.1113.00