NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsSoloAsstTFLSckSck YdsQB HitsPass DefIntFFFum RecTDPPGFantasy Points
1James HarrisonOLBPIT315563040010011.835.50
2Lawrence TimmonsILBPIT3171242020000011.033.00
3Ryan ShazierILBPIT31441002220009.027.00
4Whitney MercilusOLBHOU27453051000012.825.50
5Logan RyanCBNE212411014100012.525.00
6Micah HydeSSGB31222101310008.024.00
7AJ BouyeCBHOU25200006210010.521.00
8Jake RyanILBGB31550000300006.820.50
9Mike MitchellFSPIT38101101001006.720.00
10Bud DupreeOLBPIT31052103100006.519.50
11Bobby WagnerILBSEA21172002000009.018.00
12Ezekiel AnsahDEDET15422050000018.018.00
13Damarious RandallCBGB31110000310005.817.50
14Johnathan JosephCBHOU21400000300008.517.00
15Ross CockrellCBPIT31521000000005.717.00
16Deion JonesILBATL2831001210008.216.50
17Sean DavisSSPIT3971101000005.516.50
18Michael BennettDESEA2514202100008.016.00
19Ha'Sean Clinton-DixFSGB31101000400005.316.00
20Kam ChancellorSSSEA21231001000007.815.50
21Andre HalFSHOU2750000310007.815.50
22Clay MatthewsOLBGB3300104001105.015.00
23Ladarius GunterCBGB31300000200005.015.00
24Keanu NealFSATL21320001000007.515.00
25Nick PerryOLBGB3612103100004.814.50
26Jalen CollinsCBATL2610000201107.214.50
27Morgan BurnettSSGB31140000100004.714.00
28Artie BurnsCBPIT3930000000104.513.50
29Cliff AvrilDESEA2402203000006.513.00
30KJ WrightOLBSEA2881000000006.513.00
31Ricardo AllenSSATL2340000220006.513.00
32Landon CollinsSSNYG16311012000013.013.00
33Ramik WilsonILBKC18720000000013.013.00
34Julius PeppersOLBGB3431102200004.212.50
35Joe ThomasILBGB3830001200004.212.50
36Malcom BrownDTNE2552101000006.212.50
37Corey MooreFSHOU2610000310006.212.50
38Brian PooleCBATL21010002000006.212.50
39Stephon TuittDEPIT3421003000104.012.00
40Javon HargraveNTPIT3443101000004.012.00
41Mike DanielsDTGB3910002000003.811.50
42Khalil MackDEOAK18320000000011.511.50
43Eric RoweCBNE2610000210005.811.50
44Brian CushingILBHOU2353101000005.511.00
45Rob NinkovichOLBNE2221101100105.511.00
46Robert AlfordCBATL2800000300005.511.00
47Jadeveon ClowneyDEHOU2301002210005.511.00
48Kyle VanNoyILBNE2600001101005.511.00
49Benardrick McKinneyILBHOU2660000200005.511.00
50Devin McCourtyFSNE2450000110005.210.50