NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsSoloAsstTFLSckSck YdsQB HitsPass DefIntFFFum RecTDPPGFantasy Points
1CJ MosleyILBBAL169736121047232110.4166.50
2Bobby WagnerILBSEA1696361420126201110.4166.00
3Chandler JonesOLBARI1652729170343020010.1161.00
4Demario DavisILBNYJ1697361450153001010.0160.00
5Blake MartinezILBGB16964912102811209.8156.00
6Calais CampbellDEJAX1647201915030302119.5152.50
7Wesley WoodyardILBTEN16844013509500219.5152.50
8Cameron JordanDENO16481417130291111019.4150.00
9Reshad JonesSSMIA1693286202520329.3149.50
10Christian KirkseyOLBCLE1687529406502109.3149.00
11Deion JonesILBATL16914712100931009.3149.00
12Luke KuechlyILBCAR15745110205531219.8146.50
13Joe SchobertILBCLE1686576306312009.0144.50
14Telvin SmithOLBJAX147626121025312210.0139.50
15Joey BosaDELAC1654161513023103108.6137.50
16Demarcus LawrenceDEDAL1636231815027103208.6137.00
17Khalil MackDEOAK1661171511022301108.5136.50
18Zach BrownILBWAS138443143052010010.3134.00
19Jadeveon ClowneyOLBHOU1641182310022202218.4134.00
20Lavonte DavidOLBTB13752580031045110.2132.50
21NaVorro BowmanILBOAK1581478206310108.7130.00
22Keanu NealFSATL1683335000613208.0128.00
23Yannick NgakoueDEJAX162461612028007218.0128.00
24Von MillerOLBDEN165161810023302107.9127.00
25Tahir WhiteheadILBDET16783210104210407.9126.50
26Kevin ByardFSTEN16622530031680207.9126.50
27Jordan PoyerFSBUF15633242021350118.4126.00
28Preston BrownILBBUF1683618002300007.9126.00
29Eric KendricksILBMIN1667479106611017.8125.50
30Melvin IngramDELAC1643131811023100217.8124.50
31Brandon MarshallILBDEN1676316304401117.7123.50
32Vince WilliamsILBPIT166920118014110007.7123.50
33Aaron DonaldDTLAR143291811027105108.8122.50
34Justin HoustonOLBKC1546131510020400118.0119.50
35Matt JudonOLBBAL165010188018302107.4119.00
36Ryan KerriganOLBWAS1634121713018212017.4118.00
37Landon CollinsSSNYG1578264002621207.8117.50
38Kiko AlonsoOLBMIA1678377105102007.3117.00
39Alec OgletreeILBLAR15633242051011117.8117.00
40Glover QuinFSDET1660245000634117.1113.00
41Darron LeeILBNYJ15672810307302007.5113.00
42Sean DavisSSPIT1671218102831007.1113.00
43Terrell SuggsDEBAL1637121211019404007.0112.00
44Cameron HeywardDEPIT1530151812024301107.5112.00
45Trey FlowersDENE144517117026302008.0112.00
46Darius SlayCBDET1654610002680106.9111.00
47KJ WrightOLBSEA1572376002610107.3110.00
48Harrison SmithFSMIN16611782031250006.9110.00
49Kwon AlexanderILBTB1270278003431009.2110.00
50Everson GriffenDEMIN1531141613026101007.3109.50