Page title background image

Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

Add to Google Sheets:  

RK TEAM GP LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS/G FPTS
1Denver Broncos17946314215925031110.5179.0
2Minnesota Vikings1796491132490303329.5162.0
3Green Bay Packers1795459117140103388.6146.0
4Pittsburgh Steelers17844010517160113478.6146.0
5Houston Texans1710649981991303728.2139.0
6Seattle Seahawks1774451121351413688.0136.0
7Buffalo Bills1793399416161303687.8133.0
8Philadelphia Eagles1781418713130103037.8132.0
9Los Angeles Chargers177746981560103017.5128.0
10Detroit Lions1770371101680113427.2123.0
11Chicago Bears17814010011130123707.1121.0
12Baltimore Ravens1782541221250203617.1120.0
13Los Angeles Rams177238721371313866.8116.0
14Dallas Cowboys1770521051390134686.4109.0
15Kansas City Chiefs1788391121370103266.2106.0
16Tampa Bay Buccaneers1781461147121113856.2106.0
17Cincinnati Bengals17723610515101214346.1104.0
18Arizona Cardinals17874176982013795.9100.0
19New Orleans Saints177739841431013985.696.0
20New York Jets178943847100014045.695.0
21Atlanta Falcons177931741261404235.695.0
22Indianapolis Colts1788368316100104275.593.0
23New York Giants179645945100024155.491.0
24Washington Commanders178643887100103915.390.0
25San Francisco 49ers176737801160114364.984.0
26Miami Dolphins178335811060003644.984.0
27Cleveland Browns1711241108481114354.881.0
28Las Vegas Raiders178338861030104344.271.0
29Jacksonville Jaguars17823468630114354.169.0
30Tennessee Titans179232671162004604.169.0
31New England Patriots17632866750104173.864.0
32Carolina Panthers17653264980005342.441.0
LEGEND
✕