Page title background image

Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

Add to Google Sheets:  

RUSHING RECEIVING FUMBLES
RK NAME TEAM POS GP ATT YDS AVG TD TGTS REC YDS TD FUM LOST FPTS/G FPTS
1Saquon BarkleyPHIRB1634520055.813433327822124.3389.3
2Jahmyr GibbsDETRB1725014125.616635251741122.3378.9
3Derrick HenryBALRB1732519215.916221919323121.4364.4
4Bijan RobinsonATLRB1730414564.814726143111021.0356.7
5Alvin KamaraNORB142289504.26896854321019.6274.3
6Jonathan TaylorINDRB1430314314.711311813614019.3270.7
7Joe MixonHOURB1424510164.111523630910018.7261.5
8De'Von AchaneMIARB172039074.56877859261018.0305.9
9Josh JacobsGBRB1730113294.415433634214317.9305.1
10Kyren WilliamsLARRB1631612994.114403418225317.9287.1
11James Cook IIIBUFRB1620710094.916383225821017.4278.7
12Chuba HubbardCARRB1525011954.810544317114317.1256.6
13James ConnerARIRB1623610944.68554741414117.1272.8
14Kenneth WalkerSEARB111535733.77534629911016.7184.2
15Chase BrownCINRB162299904.37655436042116.2259.0
16David MontgomeryDETRB141857754.212383634102116.1225.7
17Breece HallNYJRB162098764.25765748336215.6248.9
18J.K. DobbinsLACRB131959054.69383215300015.2197.8
19Bucky IrvingTBRB1720711225.48524739202115.0254.4
20Aaron Jones Sr.MINRB1725511384.55625140825314.7250.6
21Rico DowdleDALRB1623510794.62493924933213.2211.8
22Tony PollardTENRB1626010794.25574123802213.2211.7
23D'Andre SwiftCHIRB172539593.86524238602012.8217.5
24Rachaad WhiteTBRB161446134.33575139363312.7202.6
25Najee HarrisPITRB1726310434.06483628300012.6213.6
26Kareem HuntKCRB132007283.67322317600012.4161.4
27Brian RobinsonWASRB141877994.38252015902212.2170.8
28Christian McCaffreySFRB4502024.00191514601112.248.8
29Rhamondre StevensonNERB152078013.97413316817312.1181.9
30Michael CarterARIRB3351313.7111115700011.935.8
31Tony JonesARIRB145513.8100000011.511.5
32Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYGRB171928394.45533828415211.4193.3
33Zach CharbonnetSEARB171355694.28524234010011.2189.9
34Austin EkelerWASRB12773674.84413536603011.0132.3
35Jordan MasonSFRB121537895.2314119103110.4125.0
36Zack MossCINRB8742423.32272318712110.482.9
37Alexander MattisonLVRB141324203.2448362941119.9138.4
38Jerome FordCLERB141045655.4343372250009.6134.0
39Tyjae SpearsTENRB12843123.7435302241109.5113.6
40Javonte WilliamsDENRB171395133.7470523460229.4159.9
41Travis Etienne Jr.JAXRB151505583.7252392540118.7131.2
42Tank BigsbyJAXRB161687664.67127540418.5136.0
43Justice HillBALRB15472284.9151423833008.5127.1
44Jaylen WarrenPITRB151205114.3148383100218.3125.1
45Isiah PachecoKCRB7833103.711612790008.156.9
46Ameer AbdullahLVRB16663114.7247402613218.1129.2
47Nick ChubbCLERB81023323.33115311118.064.3
48Miles SandersCARRB11552053.7230241481107.077.3
49Ray DavisBUFRB171134423.9319171893006.8116.1
50Devin SingletaryNYGRB151134373.9424211190226.698.6
51Tyler AllgeierATLRB171376444.731313880006.4109.2
52Jaleel McLaughlinDENRB161134964.412724762116.198.2
53Antonio GibsonNERB171205384.5129232060206.1103.4
54Isaac GuerendoSFRB16844205.0416151520316.095.2
55Gus EdwardsLACRB111013653.645360005.864.1
56Emanuel WilsonGBRB171035024.941411481005.696.0
57Raheem MostertMIARB13852783.3223191610225.672.9
58Ty JohnsonBUFRB17412135.2125182843005.694.7
59Cam AkersMINRB171044444.321814683115.594.2
60Roschon JohnsonCHIRB14551502.7620161040005.577.4
61Sincere McCormickLVRB5391834.7076290005.427.2
62Braelon AllenNYJRB17923343.6227191481005.085.2
63Clyde Edwards-HelaireNORB213463.5053240005.010.0
64Jacob KibodiCLERB15244.8031150004.94.9
65Kendre MillerNORB6391483.8185330004.929.1
66Samaje PerineKCRB1720924.6135283221004.881.4
67Dameon PierceHOURB11402937.324220104.246.5
68Sean TuckerTBRB17503086.221291091104.271.7
69Emari DemercadoARIRB13242239.3120161040004.254.7
70Zamir WhiteLVRB8651832.8186300223.931.3
71Ezekiel ElliottDALRB15742263.131512690113.958.5
72Audric EstiméDENRB13763104.1255270213.849.7
73Jeremy McNicholsWASRB17552614.74129270003.863.8
74Kenny GainwellPHIRB17752903.9122161160003.762.6
75Trey BensonARIRB13632914.6166590103.647.0
76Chris Rodriguez Jr.WASRB9351734.9211120003.531.5
77Tyler BadieDENRB311867.8033-20113.510.4
78Kyle JuszczykSFFB175265.2131192002113.458.6
79Dare OgunbowaleHOURB17301123.7028191981003.356.0
80Kimani VidalLACRB10431553.6095621103.332.7
81Trey SermonINDRB17561592.821916990003.253.8
82D'Onta ForemanCLERB11712323.3086540213.133.6
83Kene NwangwuNYJRB20000000003.06.0
84Cordarrelle PattersonPITRB13321354.201412801113.038.5
85Chris BrooksGBRB15361835.111311690002.842.2
86MarShawn LloydGBRB16152.501130002.82.8
87Tyler GoodsonINDRB16321534.811511611002.844.4
88Isaiah DavisNYJRB17301745.81129751002.745.9
89Jamaal WilliamsNORB14481643.41119570002.637.1
90D'Ernest JohnsonJAXRB14321434.501912960002.635.9
91Patrick Taylor Jr.SFRB13391834.71113250002.532.8
92Pierre Strong Jr.CLERB14261084.2022141040002.535.2
93Jonathon BrooksCARRB39222.4033230002.57.5
94Jordan MimsNORB1120703.501812710002.426.1
95Khalil HerbertCINRB14361303.611110250102.231.5
96Jermar JeffersonDETRB26223.7011100002.14.2
97Dalvin CookDALRB28202.5011100002.04.0
98Hassan HaskinsLACRB1734892.6233491112.033.8
99Blake CorumLARRB17582073.6087580002.033.5
100JaMycal HastyNERB1520693.501210591001.928.8
LEGEND
✕