Page title background image

Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

Add to Google Sheets:  

RECEIVING RUSHING FUMBLES
RK NAME TEAM POS GP TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD LONG YDS/TGT YDS/REC ATT YDS AVG TD FUM LOST FPTS/G FPTS
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAWR4423276.248168211.515.00000029.2116.7
2CeeDee LambDALWR5513976.55074499.913.02-6-3.000023.0115.1
3Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR4463167.43035346.69.80000022.891.3
4Chris OlaveNOWR4483572.949114710.214.00000022.590.1
5Christian WatsonGBWR4322062.533148110.316.60000019.377.1
6Tetairoa McMillanCARWR4392666.73852329.914.80002118.674.5
7Davante AdamsLARWR4382257.939026410.317.70000018.273.0
8Tee HigginsCINWR4392564.140112910.316.00000017.871.1
9George PickensDALWR5412765.93551538.713.10000013.768.5
10Zay FlowersBALWR3221881.835225416.019.612020.000022.467.2
11Garrett WilsonNYJWR4312477.42702328.711.20000015.863.0
12Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR4282175.02123327.610.10000015.160.2
13Matthew GoldenGBWR4371848.62742457.415.2166.000014.558.0
14Deebo Samuel Sr.SFWR4171482.418538010.913.277410.601014.557.9
15Drake LondonATLWR4262076.937006814.218.5242.000014.357.4
16Michael WilsonARIWR4442556.82581245.910.30000014.256.8
17Devaughn VeleNOWR4312167.72262317.310.80000013.955.6
18Denzel BostonCLEWR4221359.128426012.921.80000013.855.4
19Emeka EgbukaTBWR5332163.61921215.89.12115.510010.753.3
20Stefon DiggsWASWR4311858.11703205.59.40000013.253.0
21Jalen CokerCARWR3221881.822225110.112.30000017.452.2
22Nico CollinsHOUWR2181477.819334510.713.8177.000026.052.0
23Parker WashingtonJAXWR4261661.52282328.814.2133.001012.851.1
24Mike EvansSFWR4241770.82132278.912.50000012.650.3
25Kalif RaymondCHIWR4232191.32201419.610.50000012.249.0
26DeVonta SmithPHIWR3271970.42351318.712.40000016.248.5
27Luther Burden IIICHIWR4291965.52191257.611.53206.701111.746.9
28Carnell TateTENWR4322268.82680338.412.20002111.746.8
29Justin JeffersonMINWR3171376.517923910.513.80000015.044.9
30Tyquan ThorntonKCWR4151173.321925514.619.90000011.244.9
31Malik NabersNYGWR4261869.22081398.011.60000011.244.8
32Roman WilsonPITWR4241458.31882497.813.40000011.244.8
33Romeo DoubsNEWR4201260.020326310.216.90001011.144.3
34Tre TuckerLVWR4231565.223314210.115.50000011.144.3
35Jaylen WaddleDENWR4261661.51851497.111.611414.000011.043.9
36DK MetcalfPITWR4331648.52131436.513.30000010.843.3
37Jakobi MeyersJAXWR4151386.716523211.012.7122.000010.441.7
38Keon ColemanBUFWR4161487.521713713.615.50000010.441.7
39Wan'Dale RobinsonTENWR4231669.61232165.37.7111.000010.140.4
40Puka NacuaLARWR2211466.71990419.514.2122.010020.140.1
41Jameson WilliamsDETWR4251664.02290499.214.3000009.738.9
42Chris Godwin Jr.TBWR5211990.51790308.59.43186.00007.738.7
43Malik WashingtonMIAWR4281760.72190307.812.95122.40119.538.1
44Rashee RiceKCWR4171376.519013411.214.6000009.538.0
45Dontayvion WicksPHIWR4201260.01971649.816.4000009.437.7
46Rome OdunzeCHIWR4201470.023304711.716.6000009.337.3
47Josh DownsINDWR4281760.72020257.211.9000009.337.2
48Ladd McConkeyLACWR4171270.618312910.815.2000009.136.3
49DJ MooreBUFWR4201260.01781438.914.8252.50009.136.3
50Mack HollinsNEWR4201575.020902610.413.9000009.035.9
51Ryan FlournoyDALWR5271659.31940487.212.1000007.135.4
52Rashod BatemanBALWR4151173.317113111.415.5000008.534.1
53Tre' HarrisLACWR4211361.920905310.016.1000008.533.9
54Xavier WorthyKCWR4221463.61331416.09.5000008.333.3
55Jordan AddisonMINWR4221150.01631417.414.81-1-1.00008.333.2
56Pat BryantDENWR412975.013313911.114.811616.00008.031.9
57Cody WhiteLVWR410550.0643276.412.8000007.831.4
58Isaiah WilliamsNYJWR4121083.313515811.213.511414.00207.730.9
59Khalil ShakirBUFWR4231565.21760517.711.7000117.730.6
60Antonio WilliamsWASWR4191263.21241336.510.3000007.630.4
61KC Concepcion Jr.CLEWR4281760.71440255.18.5492.20117.630.3
62Terry McLaurinWASWR3221045.51411306.414.10000010.030.1
63Jaylin NoelHOUWR412866.718605215.523.23258.30007.329.1
64Xavier HutchinsonHOUWR4261246.21660286.413.8242.00007.229.0
65Keenan AllenINDWR3201365.01001265.07.7000009.729.0
66Darius CooperPHIWR410550.0593235.911.8000007.228.9
67Isaac TeSlaaDETWR417952.918705711.020.8000006.927.7
68Ted Hurst IIITBWR516850.01281408.016.0000005.426.8
69Malachi FieldsNYGWR415853.31261408.415.8000006.726.6
70Cooper KuppSEAWR412975.01141249.512.7000006.626.4
71Brian Thomas Jr.JAXWR415960.01051227.011.7000106.425.5
72Dohnte MeyersCINWR4161168.81290298.111.711010.00006.224.9
73Josh CameronJAXWR46583.37422912.314.8000006.124.4
74Rashid ShaheedSEAWR415746.7730234.910.433712.31206.024.0
75Konata MumpfieldLARWR414642.91121488.018.7000005.823.2
76Joshua PalmerBUFWR49333.3802438.926.7000005.823.0
77Kendrick BourneARIWR4141285.71080147.79.0000005.722.8
78Elic AyomanorTENWR410550.011314111.322.6000005.622.3
79Jahan DotsonATLWR414642.9951316.815.8000005.421.5
80Adonai MitchellNYJWR215960.01230408.213.70000010.721.3
81Laquon TreadwellINDWR411981.812304811.213.7000005.321.3
82Treylon BurksWASWR36350.06024710.020.0000007.021.0
83Kayshon BoutteHOUWR413969.21150218.812.8000005.120.5
84Marvin Harrison Jr.ARIWR413538.5851336.517.0000004.919.5
85Tez JohnsonTBWR510550.013806413.827.6263.00003.919.4
86Demarcus RobinsonSFWR26583.38413914.016.8000009.719.4
87Caleb DouglasMIAWR210770.011303011.316.1000009.218.3
88Ryan MillerMIAWR44375.09217723.030.7000004.518.2
89Quentin JohnstonLACWR419736.81080445.715.4231.50004.518.1
90Courtland SuttonDENWR422940.9860273.99.6000004.417.6
91Brycen TremayneCARWR49666.711503112.819.2000004.417.5
92DeMario DouglasNEWR417952.9820384.89.1000004.317.2
93John Metchie IIICARWR310550.0561185.611.2000005.516.6
94Darnell MooneyNYGWR410660.0950339.515.8199.00004.116.4
95Makai LemonPHIWR4151066.7650194.36.51-5-5.00004.016.0
96Michael Pittman Jr.PITWR312758.3890287.412.7000005.315.9
97Jack BechLVWR36583.3481208.09.6000105.315.8
98Tory HortonSEAWR344100.05411713.513.5000005.115.4
99Chris MooreBALWR36350.06315310.521.0000005.115.3
100Efton Chism IIINEWR37457.1411235.910.2000004.914.7
LEGEND
✕