Page title background image

Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

Add to Google Sheets:  

RECEIVING RUSHING FUMBLES
RK NAME TEAM POS GP TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD LONG YDS/TGT YDS/REC ATT YDS AVG TD FUM LOST FPTS
1Dareke YoungLVWR32150.09094.59.000011-0.1
2Malik BensonLVWR35120.06061.26.0000001.6
3Jalen NailorLVWR36233.3250164.212.5000004.5
4Cody WhiteLVWR311545.5841287.616.80000021.4
5Jack BechLVWR36583.3481208.09.60001015.8
6Tre TuckerLVWR3171270.61280237.510.72-6-3.000024.2
LEGEND
✕