Page title background image

Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

Add to Google Sheets:  

RECEIVING RUSHING FUMBLES
RK NAME TEAM POS GP TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD LONG YDS/TGT YDS/REC ATT YDS AVG TD FUM LOST FPTS
1Malik BensonLVWR3200.00000.0000000.0
2Jalen NailorLVWR36233.3250164.212.5000004.5
3Dareke YoungLVWR33266.73602712.018.0000113.6
4Jack BechLVWR36583.3481208.09.60001015.8
5Cody WhiteLVWR39555.6643277.112.80000031.4
6Tre TuckerLVWR3191368.420614210.815.80000039.6
LEGEND
✕