Page title background image

Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

Add to Google Sheets:  

RUSHING RECEIVING FUMBLES
RK NAME TEAM POS GP ATT YDS AVG TD TGTS REC YDS TD FUM LOST FPTS
1Jahmyr GibbsDETRB320.098.74.91.77.05.350.70.30.00.032.3
2Bijan RobinsonATLRB321.7141.76.51.33.72.317.70.00.00.026.3
3Kenneth WalkerKCRB321.3121.35.71.04.33.022.00.30.00.025.3
4Kyren WilliamsLARRB314.384.35.90.77.36.049.70.30.30.324.7
5Jaylen WarrenPITRB316.3107.06.60.35.34.056.30.30.00.024.3
6Javonte WilliamsDALRB316.768.34.11.73.73.014.30.00.30.021.3
7Derrick HenryBALRB324.388.03.61.01.71.38.00.30.00.019.6
8James Cook IIIBUFRB319.0121.36.41.02.01.04.00.00.30.318.9
9Chuba HubbardCARRB317.085.75.00.72.72.315.30.30.00.018.4
10Christian McCaffreySFRB313.765.04.81.04.33.324.70.00.00.018.3
11Aaron Jones Sr.MINRB320.788.34.30.35.74.024.00.00.70.316.6
12Ollie Gordon IIMIARB314.776.35.21.01.71.74.70.00.00.015.8
13Bucky IrvingTBRB317.390.75.20.32.31.37.30.30.00.015.1
14Jonathan TaylorINDRB319.369.33.60.73.72.014.30.00.00.014.4
15Rhamondre StevensonNERB311.044.34.00.73.73.021.30.00.00.014.2
16Breece HallNYJRB317.054.33.20.33.33.334.00.00.00.014.2
17Ashton JeantyLVRB314.747.03.20.05.74.051.70.00.00.013.9
18Emanuel WilsonSEARB316.752.03.10.72.01.716.70.30.70.313.9
19Bhayshul TutenJAXRB318.072.74.00.32.32.019.70.00.00.013.2
20Quinshon JudkinsCLERB316.355.73.40.34.33.719.30.00.00.013.2
21Kyle MonangaiCHIRB316.774.74.50.71.01.05.00.00.00.013.0
22Brian RobinsonATLRB310.342.74.11.30.70.31.70.00.00.012.8
23D'Andre SwiftCHIRB314.761.74.20.33.32.716.70.00.30.311.8
24Chase BrownCINRB311.736.73.10.05.75.333.30.00.30.311.7
25Braelon AllenNYJRB314.063.04.50.33.02.03.70.00.30.010.7
26Tony PollardTENRB315.758.03.70.33.02.08.00.00.00.010.6
27Keaton MitchellLACRB38.034.04.20.04.33.712.30.30.00.010.3
28Travis Etienne Jr.NORB310.042.74.30.04.33.717.00.00.00.010.3
29RJ HarveyDENRB34.012.73.20.06.05.336.30.00.30.010.2
30Jeremiyah LoveARIRB315.758.33.70.02.32.03.70.30.00.010.2
31Alvin KamaraNORB36.323.73.70.73.32.711.30.00.00.010.2
32MarShawn LloydGBRB37.018.32.60.73.32.716.30.00.30.010.1
33Woody MarksHOURB38.733.03.80.72.01.79.70.00.00.09.9
34J.K. DobbinsDENRB315.352.33.40.32.01.77.30.00.30.09.6
35Rachaad WhiteWASRB37.332.04.40.02.72.716.00.30.00.09.5
36Cam SkatteboNYGRB317.059.03.50.02.72.020.00.00.70.39.2
37Kimani VidalLACRB34.729.36.30.32.71.38.00.30.00.09.1
38Jacory Croskey-MerrittWASRB313.044.33.40.31.71.014.00.00.00.08.8
39De'Von AchaneMIARB311.342.33.70.04.02.316.30.00.00.08.2
40Omarion HamptonLACRB312.744.73.50.31.31.04.70.00.00.07.9
41Tyler AllgeierARIRB34.316.03.70.32.72.78.70.00.00.07.1
42Chris Rodriguez Jr.JAXRB35.325.74.80.70.30.32.00.00.00.07.1
43Kenny GainwellTBRB33.36.31.90.03.72.315.30.30.00.06.5
44Samaje PerineCINRB36.728.04.20.02.01.05.00.30.00.06.3
45George HolaniSEARB34.711.72.50.03.33.324.70.00.70.36.3
46Justice HillBALRB33.336.310.90.02.31.39.00.00.00.05.9
47Tank BigsbyPHIRB39.029.33.30.31.31.03.30.00.30.35.6
48Blake CorumLARRB37.736.04.70.02.31.36.70.00.30.05.6
49Mike Washington Jr.LVRB35.025.75.10.31.00.71.30.00.00.05.4
50Kyle JuszczykSFFB30.00.00.02.01.318.30.30.00.05.2
51Raheim SandersCLERB32.012.76.30.02.72.314.00.00.00.05.0
52Kendre MillerNORB36.717.72.60.32.01.35.00.00.70.34.9
53Jadarian PriceSEARB39.339.74.20.02.31.37.00.00.70.74.7
54Saquon BarkleyPHIRB37.033.04.70.01.71.03.70.00.30.04.7
55TreVeyon HendersonNERB38.729.03.30.01.30.77.30.00.00.04.3
56Will ShipleyPHIRB33.79.72.60.31.70.76.00.00.00.04.2
57Roschon JohnsonCHIRB33.07.32.40.02.72.013.70.00.00.04.1
58David MontgomeryHOURB38.722.72.60.00.70.711.30.00.00.04.1
59Tyjae SpearsTENRB32.34.01.70.03.33.39.00.00.30.34.0
60Tyler BadieDENRB31.35.03.80.01.31.313.00.00.00.03.8
61Najee HarrisNYGRB37.730.34.00.00.30.31.70.00.30.33.5
62Dylan LaubeLVRB31.33.02.20.31.01.05.30.00.30.33.2
63Chris BrooksGBRB32.713.75.10.01.31.08.00.00.00.03.2
64Emmett JohnsonKCRB32.710.74.00.01.01.010.00.00.00.03.1
65Seth McGowanINDRB35.020.34.10.01.00.73.30.00.00.03.0
66Jaleel McLaughlinCLERB30.39.328.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.02.9
67Sean TuckerTBRB32.79.33.50.30.00.00.00.00.00.02.9
68Corey KinerNERB34.023.35.80.00.70.75.30.00.30.32.9
69Sione VakiDETRB34.012.33.10.01.00.79.30.00.00.02.8
70CJ DonaldsonNORB32.712.04.50.01.01.04.00.00.00.02.6
71Kaleb JohnsonGBRB36.324.73.90.01.00.33.30.00.30.32.5
72Alec IngoldLACFB30.00.00.01.31.011.70.00.00.02.2
73Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYGRB31.72.71.60.01.00.78.30.00.00.01.8
74Kaelon BlackSFRB35.315.32.90.00.30.00.00.00.00.01.5
75DeeJay DallasMINRB30.30.72.00.00.70.77.00.00.00.01.4
76Tyler GoodsonDALRB33.011.33.80.00.70.3-1.70.00.00.01.3
77AJ DillonCARRB34.05.01.20.00.70.71.00.00.00.01.3
78Brady RussellSEAFB30.00.00.00.30.36.70.00.00.01.0
79Jaylen WrightMIARB34.39.72.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
80Demond ClaiborneMINRB32.04.32.20.00.30.32.00.00.00.01.0
81LeQuint Allen Jr.JAXRB30.00.00.01.30.73.00.00.00.01.0
82Isaiah DavisNYJRB30.72.74.00.00.70.33.00.00.30.00.9
83Kaytron AllenMIARB32.78.33.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.8
84Hunter LuepkeDALFB30.31.75.00.00.30.30.70.00.00.00.6
85Ray DavisBUFRB30.31.03.00.00.30.31.30.00.00.00.6
86Jordan JamesSFRB31.35.03.80.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5
87Connor HeywardLVFB30.7-1.3-2.00.00.30.33.00.00.00.00.5
88Brashard SmithKCRB30.00.00.00.30.31.30.00.00.00.5
89Reggie GilliamNEFB30.00.00.00.70.31.30.00.00.00.5
90Nicholas SingletonTENRB32.34.01.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.4
91Patrick RicardNYGFB30.00.00.00.70.30.30.00.00.00.4
92Bam KnightARIRB30.32.78.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.3
93Lew NicholsPITRB30.72.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.2
94Adam PrenticeDENFB30.31.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.1
95Ameer AbdullahJAXRB31.00.70.70.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.1
96Andrew BeckNYJFB30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
97DJ HermanMIAFB30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
98British BrooksHOURB30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
99Velus Jones Jr.SEARB30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
100Riley NowakowskiPITFB30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LEGEND
✕