Page title background image

NHL Fantasy Stats

Add to Google Sheets:  

FPts:

Add to Google Sheets:  

SCORING
RK NAME TEAM POS OPP G A PTS SOG SH% PPG SHG HAT BLK PIM +/- FPTS
1Jakob ChychrunWASDCAR112333.310012+116.7
2Tristan LuneauANADVEG011000050+315.0
3Cole HutsonWASDCAR101333.300024+214.7
4Shea TheodoreVEGDANA101425.000020+113.6
5Colton ParaykoSTLDDAL01120.000030+212.8
6Hampus LindholmBOSDWPG101250.000020+111.8
7Mario FerraroWPGDBOS101333.300030011.7
8Nikita ZadorovBOSDWPG022000020010.0
9Philip BrobergSTLDDAL01110.000010+29.9
10Jackson LaCombeANADVEG01120.000020+19.8
11Sean DurziNYRDDET101250.01001709.8
12Brayden McNabbVEGDANA011000030+19.0
13Adam FoxNYRDDET01120.000010+18.8
14Dylan DeMeloWPGDBOS1011100.00001007.9
15Vincent DesharnaisWASDCAR000000030+27.0
16Mason LohreiBOSDWPG011000000+16.0
17Will BorgenBOSDWPG011000000+16.0
18Theo LindsteinSTLDDAL00010.000010+25.9
19Martin FehérváryWASDCAR00010.00005205.9
20Jonathan AspirotBOSDWPG00030.00003405.7
21Matt RoyWASDCAR00000005005.0
22Pavel MintyukovANADVEG00010.000020+14.9
23Cam FowlerSTLDDAL00020.000012+14.8
24Adam JiříčekSTLDDAL00020.000010+14.8
25Jaccob SlavinCARDWAS00040.00001004.6
26K'Andre MillerCARDWAS011000020-14.0
27Noah WarrenANADVEG01100000004.0
28Marcus PetterssonNYRDDET00010.000010+13.9
29Dylan SambergWPGDBOS00010.00003003.9
30Esa LindellDALDSTL00010.00003003.9
31Timothy LiljegrenWASDCAR000000010+13.0
32Tyler MyersDALDSTL00010.00002002.9
33Noah HanifinVEGDANA00010.00002002.9
34Ben ChiarotDETDNYR00010.00002002.9
35Braden SchneiderNYRDDET00010.00002002.9
36Axel Sandin-PellikkaDETDNYR00020.00001202.8
37Moritz SeiderDETDNYR00020.000030-12.8
38Jeremy LauzonVEGDANA00030.00000002.7
39Vladislav GavrikovNYRDDET00000002002.0
40Charles Alexis LegaultCARDWAS00010.000011201.9
41Josh MorrisseyWPGDBOS00040.000020-21.6
42Anton JohanssonDETDNYR00000001001.0
43Brandon CarloSTLDDAL000000011501.0
44Albert JohanssonDETDNYR00000001001.0
45Justin FaulkDETDNYR00010.00000200.9
46Miro HeiskanenDALDSTL00010.000040-20.9
47Neal PionkWPGDBOS00020.000010-10.8
48Tyrel BauerWPGDBOS00000000900.0
49Alberts SmitsNYRDDET00000000200.0
50Tyson HindsANADVEG00000000000.0
51Connor CliftonBOSDWPG00020.000000-1-0.2
52Lian BichselDALDSTL000000010-1-1.0
53Nils LundkvistDALDSTL00020.000010-2-1.2
54Jalen ChatfieldCARDWAS000000020-2-2.0
55Shayne GostisbehereCARDWAS000000000-1-2.0
56Travis MitchellANADVEG000000000-1-2.0
57Sean WalkerCARDWAS00020.000002-2-2.2
58Thomas HarleyDALDSTL00010.000002-2-3.1
59Rasmus AnderssonVEGDANA00020.000002-3-4.2
60Parker WotherspoonVEGDANA000000010-3-5.0
LEGEND
✕