Page title background image

Georgia vs Arkansas September 19, 2026

Georgia Bulldogs

45

Final
1 2 3 4 T
GA 7 14 10 14 45
ARK 0 3 0 14 17

Arkansas Razorbacks

17

Quarterbacks (QB)

Georgia

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Gunner StocktonQB101376.914711.310138.979713.9019.6
Ryan PuglisiQB7887.5637.910139.10006.5
TEAM 17 21 210 2 0 40 258 4

Arkansas

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
KJ JacksonQB202774.12127.910108.95-11-2.2011.4
AJ HillQB81457.1765.40072.32-5-2.502.0
TEAM 29 42 283 1 0 20 17 1

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Georgia

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Chauncey BowensRB11393.5321306.523.2
Craig DandridgeWR166.00374124.714.0
Nate FrazierRB14755.4100013.5
Lawson LuckieTE000359119.711.9
Sacovie White-HeltonWR00042706.82.7
Dwight Phillips Jr.RB3206.700002.0
Jeremy BellWR000119019.01.9
Bo WalkerRB133.002603.00.9
Nick PealRB294.500000.9
Landon RoldanWR199.000000.9
Jaden ReddellTE0001707.00.7
Ethan BarbourTE0001505.00.5
London HumphreysWR0000000.0
TEAM 40 258 4

Arkansas

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Chris MarshallWR0007136019.413.6
Sutton SmithRB6172.811808.08.5
Ty LockwoodTE00041513.87.5
Jamari HawkinsWR000230015.03.0
Donovan FaupelWR000228014.02.8
Jaden PlattTE00032307.72.3
CJ BrownWR000222011.02.2
Cam SettlesRB351.7031605.32.1
Jelani WatkinsWR166.002603.01.2
Antonio JordanWR0001808.00.8
Jasper ParkerRB111.000000.1
Braylen RussellRB242.001-40-4.00.0
Monte HarrisonWR000000-0.2
TEAM 20 17 1

Kickers (K)

Georgia

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Peyton WoodringK111.0669.0
TEAM

Arkansas

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Max GilbertK111.0225.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Georgia

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
GA63010

Arkansas

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
ARK63000
LEGEND
✕