NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
3Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
4Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
5Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
6Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
7Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
8Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
9Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
10Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
11Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
12Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
13P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
14Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
15Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
16Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
17Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
18Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
19Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
20Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
21Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
22Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
23Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
24Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
25T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
26Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
27Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
28Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
29Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
30Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
31Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
32Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
33Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
34Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
35Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
36Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
37Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
38LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
39Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
40Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
41Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
42Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
43Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
44Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
45Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
46Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
47Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
48Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
49James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
50OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
51Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
52Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
53Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
54Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
55Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
56Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
57Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
58Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
59Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
60Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
61Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
62Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
63Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
64Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
65Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
66Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
67Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
68Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
69Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
70Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
71Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
72Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
73CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
74Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
75Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
76Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
77Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
78D'Angelo RussellLALPG62219214272540.275.034.5316191000153.3
79Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
80Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
81Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
82Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
83Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
84Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
85Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
86Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
87Larry Nance Jr.NOPF61334849150464.560.033.36182910128.3
88Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
89Alec BurksNYSG6120892061150.084.442.9271312000126.0
90Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
91Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
92Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
93Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
94Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
95Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
96Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF101274432153448.575.040.9379300115.9
97Jonathan IsaacORLPF7147443439541.0100.037.02610400113.3
98Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
99Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
100Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
LEGEND