Page title background image

NBA Scoring Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

FPts:

Add to Google Sheets:  

RK NAME TEAM POS GP GS MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG4415111516194846.685.730.024329800178.7
2Luka DončićLALPG3310510322241546.488.939.52417152110156.4
3Jalen JohnsonATLPF33946530301544.483.314.315222720151.0
4Ty JeromeMEMPG339510413171256.288.542.923279600145.1
5Domantas SabonisSACC331065652210380.886.7100.0132011231143.9
6Jaylen BrownPHISG441478323192542.572.242.1132381000143.1
7Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG331068314125544.485.730.412257400133.8
8Victor WembanyamaSAPF33956033712236.572.025.018154820130.1
9Joel EmbiidPHIC331046529173339.281.521.422173921128.3
10Giannis AntetokounmpoMIAPF3387852491457.166.716.720311910128.3
11Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG33976512292453.391.735.311186820126.9
12Alperen SengünHOUC33986927191153.277.862.5142051020123.9
13Trae YoungWASPG33109675340336.682.930.82978720123.0
14Anthony EdwardsMINSG33938615101644.378.643.31118131010123.0
15Cade CunninghamDETPG33986414246448.973.735.3141661600120.8
16Dejounte MurrayNOSG33996115194749.088.923.18223900120.5
17Austin ReavesLALSG33106807193563.989.761.5261581300119.9
18Amen ThompsonHOUSG331085331142448.786.750.013172530118.2
19Karl-Anthony TownsNYPF3394633683262.270.645.5121851230116.2
20Zach LaVineSACSG331138711101449.287.033.3202091000115.2
21Dyson DanielsATLPG338649211011361.854.525.06201300114.2
22Franz WagnerORLSF33996325190243.966.717.6102231210113.5
23Julius RandleBKNPF33976621191151.377.845.5211551100112.7
24Cameron BoozerMEMPF331014835152228.693.330.01486820112.5
25De'Aaron FoxSAPG33935214251658.180.036.412144900111.3
26Anthony DavisWASC3397622783441.573.916.7172111010110.4
27Keyonte GeorgeUTASG33946513250354.169.647.4161191420110.1
28Caleb WilsonCHIPF33104672444640.778.917.4152041210109.8
29Yaxel LendeborgGSPF331025625131443.966.744.412108810107.5
30LeBron JamesPHISF331004921172642.963.210.012171910106.7
31Pascal SiakamINDPF33897418100254.952.450.011217800106.6
32Tyler HerroMILSG33947113160245.877.841.771710800106.6
33Kevin DurantHOUPF331107217112156.186.453.819167900105.9
34Walker KesslerLALC3393502449382.144.44230400104.8
35Nickeil Alexander-WalkerATLSG33896312121646.575.040.712911500104.4
36Scottie BarnesTORSF33905123133635.1100.014.391821210104.1
37Nikola JokićDENC22784822154340.583.323.510134811102.9
38Naz ReidCHAC3394602692147.10.046.201212910101.7
39Stephon CastleSASG33895818140442.650.037.911211700101.6
40RJ BarrettTORSG3392631591351.058.89.110251200100.5
41Jaime Jaquez Jr.MILSF33946226110061.168.455.613175101099.7
42Jalen BrunsonNYPG331036810113239.170.026.71421480098.5
43Michael Porter Jr.BKNSF3387641620946.277.836.0715960098.2
44Lauri MarkkanenUTAPF33108622271141.387.537.01491050097.9
45Darius Acuff Jr.SACPG33107678141332.978.914.81520480097.6
46Darius GarlandLACPG33104725210249.169.234.69189181095.5
47Zion WilliamsonNOPF339762972856.484.233.31620280095.3
48Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC3392512633376.090.050.0915440094.7
49Kris DunnLACPG339329141841061.175.040.037470093.8
50Davion MitchellMIAPG33102513263151.480.046.7811782093.6
51Jayson TatumBOSSF22744913180340.8100.017.6617341093.6
52Josh HartNYSF331003727101641.266.733.327751093.4
53Devin BookerPHOSG2265661192163.294.128.61622260092.7
54Chet HolmgrenOKCC3389362849240.7100.033.3129251092.6
55LaMelo BallMINPG3368488190642.171.442.3551160092.1
56Dylan HarperSAPG3395601590248.088.928.6820440091.5
57VJ EdgecombePHISG3397372492538.271.435.357621091.3
58Jaden McDanielsMINPF3389462075357.1100.036.4216460090.5
59Immanuel QuickleyTORPG3385548150341.978.630.41111730089.1
60Kyshawn GeorgeWASSF33905117115345.081.213.313162150088.9
61Jaren Jackson Jr.UTAPF3394591765151.377.841.714155121088.4
62Bam AdebayoMIAC33923921111642.966.723.1612370087.7
63Precious AchiuwaSACPF3193412133656.236.450.0417121086.7
64Brook LopezLACC3069541635164.580.054.5814641085.7
65OG AnunobyNYSF331005218101141.281.828.6188671085.6
66Derik QueenNOC3071392552452.293.333.31411131085.5
67Jabari Smith Jr.HOUPF33103511553352.988.943.8811730085.5
68Paul GeorgeBOSSF2264531250750.087.552.6781040084.9
69Norman PowellCHISG3387581150634.185.228.0237760084.7
70Donovan MitchellCLESG2270541572352.982.440.01414491083.5
71Paolo BancheroORLPF22674913150269.670.050.01413381083.1
72Naji MarshallDALSF31824110170548.640.025.0215360082.5
73Jalen SmithCHIPF3367432431351.687.526.7712431081.3
74Ace BaileyUTASF3275352494050.050.030.8111441081.3
75Brandon MillerCHASF3394581353229.786.720.013127100081.1
76Jaylen WellsMEMSF3385451460661.560.053.869720080.8
77John CollinsDETPF3388452323151.40.050.0012731080.6
78Deni AvdijaPORSF22614417100346.968.833.31112351080.4
79Kyle KuzmaMILPF33913327100343.866.725.0211361080.4
80Ja'Kobe WalterTORSG3178391182746.462.540.055820080.2
81Jonathan KumingaMINPF3383361391748.050.063.655710080.1
82Andrew NembhardINDPG3395485170355.291.745.51111560079.5
83Cooper FlaggDALPF2249461082660.988.250.01511370079.0
84Ayo DosunmuMINPG30783915161151.666.742.9413361079.0
85Jalen WilliamsOKCSF33944114102338.580.033.3812340078.8
86Duncan RobinsonDETSF338759670347.180.053.61211550077.7
87Alex CarusoOKCSG30662817122455.675.045.535510077.4
88Jamal MurrayDENPG2279481391238.970.647.1126860077.1
89Jaxson HayesUTAC3171311567381.255.60.0513010077.0
90Ryan RollinsMILSG33823517132235.166.727.848560076.9
91Evan MobleyCLEPF2269381863256.070.042.9711321076.6
92Paul ReedDETPF3166332573160.960.0100.0312251076.5
93Justin ChampagnieWASSG3069272852257.9100.028.639201076.1
94Obi ToppinINDPF3069491441258.183.344.4510820075.8
95Aaron WigginsATLSG308151931558.171.452.6581030075.3
96Dennis SchröderCHAPG33924814131044.4100.025.013133110075.3
97Trey Murphy IIINOSF3399461680248.6100.041.2311760075.2
98P.J. WashingtonDALPF3399422144050.054.530.8612461075.2
99Ajay MitchellOKCPG30733411101845.5100.014.3314160074.2
100Grayson AllenCHASF3082528120151.790.950.01031280073.6
LEGEND
✕