Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders


PASSING RUSHING RECEIVING DEFENSE
RK NAME TEAM POS GP YDS TD INT YDS TD REC YDS TD SCK INT FF FR FPTS/G FPTS
1Christian McCaffreySFRB30002684191521000029.789.0
2Travis KelceKCTE400050323553000021.586.0
3Patrick MahomesKCQB41051611410000000019.578.1
4Isiah PachecoKCRB4000313312600000016.365.3
5Josh AllenBUFQB2389401463000000032.164.2
6Rashee RiceKCWR400050262621000014.758.7
7Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR300020222741000018.555.6
8Lamar JacksonBALQB24243115421130000027.354.7
9Jahmyr GibbsDETRB3000144311940000016.950.8
10Baker MayfieldTBQB268662310000000025.350.5
11Jared GoffDETQB38374030000000016.649.8
12Aaron JonesGBRB200022634210000024.448.7
13Brock PurdySFQB377431740000000016.148.4
14Harrison ButkerKCK400000000000011.245.0
15Sam LaPortaDETTE300000211761000014.944.6
16David MontgomeryDETRB300018326450000013.640.8
17Romeo DoubsGBWR200000102341000019.739.4
18George KarlaftisKCDE40000000030029.839.0
19Jake FergusonDALTE10000010933000037.337.3
20Jordan LoveGBQB24665220000000018.436.8
21Mike EvansTBWR200000111951000018.236.5
22Cade OttonTBTE200000131541000017.234.4
23Nick BoltonKCLB40000000000008.534.0
24Nico CollinsHOUWR200040111641000016.933.8
25Puka NacuaLARWR1000-2091811000032.932.9
26Christian HarrisHOULB200000000110016.132.3
27Jake MoodySFK300000000000010.732.0
28Jauan JenningsSFWR32110-10101111000010.631.8
29Nick BosaSFDL300000000200010.631.8
30Fred WarnerSFLB300000000000010.531.5
31Justin ReidKCS40000000020007.931.5
32C.J. StroudHOUQB244930100000000015.531.0
33Dak PrescottDALQB140332450000000030.630.6
34Jameson WilliamsDETWR30004216791000010.030.1
35Aidan HutchinsonDETDL300000000300010.029.9
36Brandon AiyukSFWR30000091491000010.029.9
37Khalil ShakirBUFWR20000010752000014.829.5
38Deebo Samuel Sr.SFWR300015013146000009.729.1
39Zay FlowersBALWR20004091561000014.529.0
40Devin SingletaryHOURB20008818520000014.028.0
41Rachaad WhiteTBRB200012705391000013.827.6
42Josh ReynoldsDETWR3000008132100009.127.2
43Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKCWR4000008128100006.726.8
44Lavonte DavidTBLB200000000101013.326.6
45George KittleSFTE3000008112100008.425.2
46Brian BranchDETDB30000000010008.324.9
47James CookBUFRB200014008260000012.324.6
48Dalton KincaidBUFTE20000081041000012.224.4
49Alex AnzaloneDETLB30000000000008.024.0
50Trent McDuffieKCCB40000000000016.024.0
51Steven NelsonHOUCB200000000010011.523.0
52DeVonta SmithPHIWR10000081480000022.822.8
53Matthew StaffordLARQB13672000000000022.722.7
54Chris GodwinTBWR2000008851000011.222.5
55Dre GreenlawSFLB30000000002007.522.5
56Michael BadgleyDETK30000000000007.322.0
57Ifeatu MelifonwuDETS30000000020007.321.9
58L'Jarius SneedKCCB40000000000105.421.5
59Tony PollardDALRB10005617290000021.521.5
60Desmond King IIHOUCB200000000100010.420.8
61Kareem HuntCLERB1000261591000020.520.5
62CeeDee LambDALWR10005091100000020.520.5
63Ji'Ayir BrownSFS200000000010010.220.5
64Dalton SchultzHOUTE2000006801000010.020.0
65Keisean NixonGBCB20000000010009.819.6
66Roquan SmithBALILB20000000000009.819.5
67Drue TranquillKCLB40000000000004.919.5
68De'Vondre CampbellGBLB20000000010009.819.5
69Jamel DeanTBCB20000000000009.519.0
70Chase McLaughlinTBK20000000000009.519.0
71Blake CashmanHOULB20000000010009.418.9
72Trey PalmerTBWR200090388100009.318.7
73Luke MusgraveGBTE200000666100009.318.6
74Ernest Jones IVLARLB100000000201018.618.6
75Chris JonesKCDT40000000010104.518.2
76Stefon DiggsBUFWR2000701073000009.018.0
77Darnell SavageGBS20000000001008.817.5
78Chamarri ConnerKCDB40000000000104.417.5
79Justice HillBALRB2000690645000008.717.4
80Tyreek HillMIAWR1000005621000017.217.2
81Tashaun Gipson Sr.SFS30000000000105.717.0
82Deommodore LenoirSFDB30000000000105.717.0
83Mason RudolphPITQB122921160000000016.816.8
84David MooreTBWR200000377100008.316.7
85Mecole Hardman Jr.KCWR4000-50562100004.216.7
86Leo ChenalKCLB40000000000104.116.5
87Michael GallupDALWR10000061030000016.316.3
88David NjokuCLETE1000007930000016.316.3
89Justin TuckerBALK20000000000008.016.0
90Arik ArmsteadSFDL30000000010015.215.6
91Quay WalkerGBLB20000000000007.815.5
92Justin WatsonKCWR400000690000003.815.0
93Isaiah LikelyBALTE200000450100007.515.0
94Kyle HamiltonBALS20000000000007.515.0
95Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK20000000000007.515.0
96Diontae JohnsonPITWR1000004481000014.814.8
97Noah GrayKCTE400000866000003.614.6
98Brevin JordanHOUTE200000176100007.314.6
99Kurt HinishHOUDT20000000020007.314.6
100Jordan PoyerBUFS20000000000107.214.5
LEGEND