Page title background image

Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

Add to Google Sheets:  

PASSING RUSHING RECEIVING DEFENSE
RK NAME TEAM POS GP YDS TD INT YDS TD REC YDS TD SCK INT FF FR FPTS/G FPTS
1Jahmyr GibbsDETRB50005047272432000030.7153.7
2Josh AllenBUFQB51249742398110000028.6143.0
3Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAWR51400160375837000027.9139.5
4Bijan RobinsonATLRB50005804181521000024.2121.2
5Brock PurdySFQB511961321281000000023.3116.6
6CeeDee LambDALWR5000-60395074000023.0115.1
7Jared GoffDETQB51485120161000000023.0115.0
8Derrick HenryBALRB500047678621000022.4111.8
9Kenneth WalkerKCRB4000537412842000027.5110.1
10Christian WatsonGBWR500000264746000021.9109.4
11Kyren WilliamsLARRB50003434272001000021.9109.3
12Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR500000373725000020.8104.2
13Joe BurrowCINQB51361113481000000020.2101.2
14Chris OlaveNOWR500000395371000019.798.7
15Jonathan TaylorINDRB50003986131060000019.597.4
16Javonte WilliamsDALRB5000276617941000019.296.0
17Davante AdamsLARWR500000274414000019.095.1
18Dak PrescottDALQB5138193660000000018.893.8
19Jaylen WarrenPITRB50004101192301000018.693.0
20Kirk CousinsLVQB51269124-20000000018.592.6
21Christian McCaffreySFRB50002865191370000018.391.3
22Trey McBrideARITE500000423083000018.290.8
23Bryce YoungCARQB4126892191000000022.790.6
24Jordan LoveGBQB51408103-20000000018.090.1
25James Cook IIIBUFRB500053257310000017.989.3
26C.J. StroudHOUQB5140260711000000017.889.2
27Matthew StaffordLARQB5157296210000000017.889.0
28Drake MayeNEQB51228871611000000017.487.2
29Trevor LawrenceJAXQB51174103590000000017.486.9
30Garrett WilsonNYJWR500000313743000017.386.4
31Isaiah LikelyNYGTE500000332844000017.185.4
32Tyler ShoughNOQB5129995721000000017.085.2
33Ashton JeantyLVRB50002910222152000016.984.6
34Jacoby BrissettARIQB5111095621170000016.984.3
35Patrick MahomesKCQB4103792411000000020.983.6
36Aaron RodgersPITQB51234104180000000016.683.2
37Zay FlowersBALWR4000330264052000020.481.8
38Parker WashingtonJAXWR500030223524000016.381.5
39D'Andre SwiftCHIRB50003544141140000016.280.8
40Jalen HurtsPHIQB5933831071000000016.080.0
41Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR500000272894001016.079.9
42Deshaun WatsonCLEQB51010721670000000015.879.1
43Lamar JacksonBALQB4967611441000000019.879.1
44Chuba HubbardCARRB4000306310842000019.879.0
45Bucky IrvingTBRB5000406215711000015.778.7
46Matthew GoldenGBWR500060243972000015.778.3
47Puka NacuaLARWR3000111313371000025.977.8
48Mike EvansSFWR500000243263000015.376.6
49Sam LaPortaDETTE500000273163000015.376.6
50Drake LondonATLWR500040274880000015.276.2
51Tee HigginsCINWR500000274231000015.175.3
52Tetairoa McMillanCARWR400000263852000018.674.5
53Malik NabersNYGWR500000293292000014.873.9
54Will Anderson Jr.HOUDE500000000801114.773.2
55George KittleSFTE500000212684000014.471.8
56Brock BowersLVTE300000243123000023.771.2
57Aaron Jones Sr.MINRB5000410212720000014.070.2
58Spencer ShraderINDK500000000000014.070.0
59Tyler WarrenINDTE500061302132000014.069.9
60Geno SmithNYJQB5108460430000000013.969.7
61Greg RousseauBUFOLB500000000603013.969.4
62Denzel BostonCLEWR500000163303000013.869.0
63George PickensDALWR500000273551000013.768.5
64Juwan JohnsonNOTE500000252483001013.265.8
65Bo NixDENQB594263351000000013.065.2
66Chase BrownCINRB50002461241240000013.065.0
67Jayden DanielsWASQB3459302032000000021.664.7
68Michael WilsonARIWR570000292881000012.864.1
69Bhayshul TutenJAXRB500034929780000012.763.7
70Justin JeffersonMINWR4000-110192583000015.963.7
71Will ReichardMINK500000000000012.663.0
72Nico CollinsHOUWR300070192493000020.962.6
73Devaughn VeleNOWR500000252522000012.462.2
74Cam WardTENQB589633592000000012.361.7
75Rhamondre StevensonNERB50002272151110000012.260.8
76Malik WillisMIAQB5849241862000000012.160.6
77Deebo Samuel Sr.SFWR5000780162063000012.160.4
78Pat FreiermuthPITTE500040191694000012.160.3
79Kyle MonangaiCHIRB400032435390000014.859.3
80Jameson WilliamsDETWR500000182762000011.557.6
81Nakobe DeanLVLB500000000203011.457.0
82Elijah PonderNELB500000000501211.356.4
83Quinshon JudkinsCLERB50002211181020000011.356.3
84Luther Burden IIICHIWR5000220232661000011.255.8
85Evan McPhersonCINK500000000000010.854.0
86Blake CashmanMINLB500000000300110.853.8
87Justin HerbertLACQB5937571420000000010.753.7
88Emeka EgbukaTBWR5000111211921000010.753.3
89T.J. WattPITLB500000000511110.653.1
90Ernest Jones IVSEALB500000000210010.653.0
91Stefon DiggsWASWR400000181703000013.253.0
92Fred WarnerSFLB500000000103010.552.7
93Travis KelceKCTE400000162462000013.252.6
94Evan WilliamsGBS500000000110110.552.6
95Jameis WinstonNYGQB480563420000000013.152.4
96Kalif RaymondCHIWR5000-20242261000010.552.4
97Jalen CokerCARWR300000182222000017.452.2
98Tyler LoopBALK500000000000010.452.0
99Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK500000000000010.452.0
100Mike GesickiCINTE500000121594000010.451.9
LEGEND
✕