Page title background image

Fantasy Baseball ADP

ADP
RK NAME TEAM POS POS RANK AVG FD YAHOO ESPN FT
1Manny MachadoSD3B3B11283021
2Bryce HarperPHI1B1B12413117
3Chris SaleATLSPSP13363716
4Francisco LindorNYMSSSS14242657
5Freddie FreemanLAD1B1B2550507
6José RamírezCLE3B3B2667100
7Ketel MarteARI2B2B17272772
8Aaron JudgeNYYRFOF1822122
9Ben GamelATLRFOF2944
10Sandy LeónATLCC11053
11Matt OlsonATL1B1B311343294
12Max FriedNYYSPSP212494387
13Aroldis ChapmanBOSRPRP11385979
14Jacob deGromTEXSPSP314435298
15Mookie BettsLADSSSS2154440112
16Kyle SchwarberPHIDHDH1161917161
17Austin HedgesCLECC21766
18Trea TurnerPHISSSS3182628159
19George SpringerTORDHDH219818950
20Salvador PerezKCCC320979925
21Christian YelichMILLFOF3211029033
22Jose AltuveHOU2B2B222959240
23Corey SeagerTEXSSSS423746788
24Kyle TuckerLADRFOF424119222
25Eugenio SuárezCIN3B3B325948770
26Kevin GausmanTORSPSP426888584
27Byron BuxtonMINCFOF527878883
28Sonny GrayBOSSPSP5281129652
29Vladimir Guerrero Jr.TOR1B1B4291516230
30Nathan EovaldiTEXSPSP63011412426
31Trevor StoryBOSSSSS53110311061
32Zack WheelerPHISPSP73212612632
33Rafael DeversSFDHDH3335249186
34Fernando Tatis Jr.SDRFOF6341318272
35Cody BellingerNYYLFOF7356556190
36Ronald Acuña Jr.ATLRFOF836510298
37Austin BarnesNYMCC437105
38Patrick WisdomSEA1B1B538106
39Devin WilliamsNYMRPRP23992104127
40Tyler GlasnowLADSPSP840104105120
41Juan SotoNYMLFOF94144321
42Brandon NimmoTEXRFOF104212014664
43Ildemaro VargasARI2B2B343111
44Kenley JansenDETRPRP3441561744
45Austin RileyATL3B3B4455657225
46Teoscar HernándezLADLFOF114610694139
47Jurickson ProfarATLLFOF124710621124
48Willson ContrerasBOS1B1B64815111677
49Yordan AlvarezHOULFOF13493339275
50Willy AdamesSFSSSS65098101154
51Dylan CeaseTORSPSP9517070216
52Edwin DíazLADRPRP4524754258
53Josh NaylorSEA1B1B7535959241
54Robbie RaySFSPSP105414614967
55Mike TroutLAACFOF145517217915
56Josh HaderHOURPRP55614313792
57Yandy DíazTB1B1B857115118143
58Pete AlonsoBAL1B1B9582922327
59Alex BregmanCHC3B3B5599183209
60Yu DarvishSDSPSP116020749
61Shohei OhtaniLADDHDH46111390
62Raisel IglesiasATLRPRP662121123149
63Ozzie AlbiesATL2B2B463129114173
64Blake SnellLADSPSP1264135125168
65Matt ChapmanSF3B3B665125129185
66Nick PivettaSDSPSP13667781285
67Framber ValdezDETSPSP14677169311
68Tyron GuerreroBOSRPRP768151
69Emilio PagánCINRPRP869155160140
70Christian WalkerHOU1B1B107017519191
71Taylor WardBALLFOF1571127119213
72Randy ArozarenaSEALFOF16727873308
73Marcus SemienNYM2B2B57320120660
74Alex JacksonMINCC574157
75Luis CastilloSEASPSP1575122111242
76Aramis GarciaARICC676162
77Gerrit ColeNYYSPSP167723321051
78Bo BichetteNYM3B3B7788266351
79Freddy PeraltaNYMSPSP17795361389
80Ian HappCHCLFOF1780144145217
81Antonio SenzatelaCOLSPSP1881169
82William ContrerasMILCC7825160397
83Sandy AlcantaraMIASPSP1983131130247
84Dansby SwansonCHCSSSS784140158211
85J.T. RealmutoPHICC88521723068
86Jesús LuzardoPHISPSP20866974372
87Jeff HoffmanTORRPRP987180156182
88Jack FlahertyDETSPSP2188170171179
89David BednarNYYRPRP10898993342
90Carlos EstévezKCRPRP1190179141205
91Julio RodríguezSEACFOF1891911512
92Giancarlo StantonNYYDHDH59228724211
93Will SmithLADCC993101106343
94Brent RookerATHRFOF19943935479
95Oneil CruzPITCFOF20959678379
96Tyler WadeTEX2B2B696188
97Brandon WoodruffMILSPSP2297111127328
98Nolan ArenadoARI3B3B89831322531
99Carlos RodónNYYSPSP2399218195156
100Jeimer CandelarioLAA3B3B910030576
LEGEND
✕