Page title background image

MLB Stat Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

ESPN

Yahoo
FPts:

Add to Google Sheets:  

RK NAME TEAM POS GP AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS FPTS
1José RamírezCLE3B7278911284521.333.419.6671.08698.0
2Ben RiceNYY1B5195810493600.421.5001.1051.60588.0
3William ContrerasMILC72741000354500.370.452.7041.15677.0
4Michael Harris IIATLCF72751121141410.407.448.6671.11576.0
5Ozzie AlbiesATL2B7244621255400.250.400.6671.06771.0
6Chase DeLauterCLERF7265920145101.346.452.538.99066.0
7Chase MeidrothCHW2B7265820152800.308.357.500.85759.0
8Kyle TuckerLADRF7233710124520.304.407.478.88558.0
9Miguel VargasCHW3B72254001110610.182.438.318.75656.0
10Brice TurangMIL2B7255610125610.240.367.400.76756.0
11Patrick BaileyCLEC7205700232500.350.409.6501.05955.0
12Garrett MitchellMILCF72555011241210.200.310.400.71054.0
13Manny MachadoSD3B6203720135300.350.480.6001.08054.0
14Jackson ChourioMILLF7302600271400.200.242.400.64254.0
15Jo AdellCLERF72806120831100.214.290.393.68352.0
16Fernando Tatis Jr.SDRF6245400232610.167.231.417.64851.0
17Christian YelichMILDH6203710032420.350.435.400.83551.0
18Munetaka MurakamiCHW1B72735001531610.185.258.296.55449.0
19Jake BauersMIL1B72326001361201.261.433.391.82449.0
20Sam AntonacciCHWLF7203510052300.250.407.300.70745.0
21Freddie FreemanLAD1B7263500232400.192.241.423.66445.0
22Max MuncyLAD3B7213400330600.190.190.619.80945.0
23Ronald Acuña Jr.ATLRF7244300005630.125.300.125.42544.0
24Xander BogaertsSDSS6214610122400.286.348.476.82443.0
25Colson MontgomeryCHWSS72125101221100.238.385.429.81442.0
26Jackson MerrillSDCF6242700021821.292.320.292.61241.0
27Steven KwanCLELF7295700014300.241.333.241.57441.0
28Teoscar HernándezLADLF7264500131900.192.214.308.52238.0
29Cooper PrattMILSS7252910000411.360.360.400.76038.0
30Ty FranceSD1B6222710021400.318.400.364.76437.0
31Jonny DeLucaTBRF5182610010220.333.333.389.72236.0
32Matt OlsonATL1B72734001321000.148.200.259.45935.0
33Travis BazzanaCLE2B7243420013410.167.259.250.50935.0
34Tristan PetersCHWCF7211610022810.286.348.333.68135.0
35Nathaniel LoweCLE1B7241510035400.208.345.250.59535.0
36Austin RileyATL3B7222200134700.091.286.227.51335.0
37Kyle TeelCHWC72936100221400.207.258.241.49934.0
38Jazz Chisholm Jr.NYY2B4112200002240.182.308.182.49034.0
39Junior CamineroTB3B5173520013500.294.400.412.81233.0
40Spencer JonesNYYRF5174310013810.176.300.235.53532.0
41Jonathan ArandaTB1B5182400120100.222.300.389.68931.0
42Kyle SchwarberPHIDH3113400112400.364.462.6361.09831.0
43Victor Mesa Jr.TBRF5182300121810.167.211.333.54431.0
44Alec BohmPHI3B3121410131000.333.385.6671.05231.0
45Shohei OhtaniLADDH7222400004710.182.333.182.51531.0
46Austin WellsNYYC5152520040400.333.294.467.76131.0
47George Lombard Jr.NYYSS5184600011400.333.368.333.70130.0
48Mookie BettsLADSS7261600005400.231.355.231.58630.0
49Cody BellingerNYYLF5211400140300.190.190.333.52329.0
50Sal FrelickMILRF4122300023210.250.375.250.62528.0
51Mauricio DubónATLLF7261510013600.192.276.231.50727.0
52David HamiltonMIL3B373300000120.429.500.429.92927.0
53Andy PagesLADCF7221500032800.227.292.227.51927.0
54Sean MurphyATLC4102210112200.200.333.600.93325.0
55Jake CronenworthSD2B6171300120400.176.222.353.57524.0
56Bryce HarperPHI1B3131310120500.231.231.538.76924.0
57Yandy DíazTBDH5212510001500.238.273.286.55923.0
58Braden MontgomeryCHWRF62333100211200.130.167.174.34123.0
59Luis García Jr.NYY1B5161400110400.250.250.438.68823.0
60Jeremy PeñaHOUSS282300110200.375.375.7501.12522.0
61Brayan RocchioCLESS7221200013710.091.200.091.29121.0
62Willson ContrerasBOS1B261200112300.333.500.8331.33321.0
63Drake BaldwinATLC7270310023800.111.200.148.34821.0
64Cedric MullinsTBCF231100110010.333.3331.3331.66619.0
65Cam SmithHOURF271200110300.286.375.7141.08919.0
66Liam HicksTBC5150310031200.200.250.267.51719.0
67Luis CampusanoSDC4122300012200.250.357.250.60719.0
68Gavin SheetsSD1B331100121100.333.5001.3331.83318.0
69Jose AltuveHOU2B281200110100.250.250.625.87517.0
70Petey HalpinCLECF591320001400.333.400.556.95617.0
71Chandler SimpsonTBLF4122200010110.167.167.167.33417.0
72Nelson VelázquezHOULF131100120100.333.3331.3331.66616.0
73Enrique HernándezLAD3B5111100120300.091.091.364.45516.0
74Ryan ViladeTBRF241100111100.250.4001.0001.40016.0
75Nico HoernerCHC2B280410010000.500.500.6251.12516.0
76Anthony VolpeNYYSS271310010200.429.429.5711.00015.0
77J.T. RealmutoPHIC3100201020200.200.200.400.60015.0
78Trent GrishamNYYCF5151200001510.133.188.133.32115.0
79Angel MartínezCLELF61821000001010.056.105.056.16114.0
80Will SmithLADC7270210021900.074.107.111.21814.0
81Nick SogardBOS2B261100110100.167.167.667.83414.0
82Randal GrichukCHWRF6131300001500.231.286.231.51713.0
83Dustin HarrisSDLF5170300011201.176.222.176.39813.0
84Samad TaylorSDLF6101200000410.200.200.200.40013.0
85Andrew VaughnMIL1B470210002200.286.444.429.87312.0
86Richie PalaciosTB2B4110210020300.182.182.273.45512.0
87Luisangel AcuñaCHWSS211000000020.000.000.000.00012.0
88Ryan McMahonNYY3B471100012100.143.333.143.47611.0
89Trea TurnerPHISS3111110010201.091.154.182.33611.0
90Tommy EdmanLAD2B7133100001300.077.143.077.22011.0
91Andrew BenintendiCHWDH5101100012800.100.250.100.35011.0
92Derek HillPHICF351101000200.200.200.600.80010.0
93Bryan De La CruzPHIRF391200000200.222.300.222.52210.0
94Seiya SuzukiCHCRF271200001200.286.375.286.66110.0
95Miguel RojasLAD2B460210001200.333.429.500.92910.0
96Ethan SalasSDC481100011400.125.200.125.3259.0
97Joey OrtizMILSS6170200010600.118.118.118.2368.0
98Bryson StottPHI2B3131200000500.154.154.154.3088.0
99Brandon MarshPHILF350200001100.400.500.400.9008.0
100Edmundo SosaPHILF370210000100.286.286.429.7158.0
LEGEND
✕