Page title background image

NBA Scoring Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

FPts:

Add to Google Sheets:  

RK NAME TEAM POS GP GS MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Paul GeorgeBOSSF113038530557.187.558.375730055.5
2Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG113632643348.175.042.9310320055.2
3Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG113928453347.488.922.287220050.3
4Victor WembanyamaSAPF113412133617.783.30.0101041042.1
5Joel EmbiidPHIC1133131163226.775.028.632241041.2
6Andre DrummondNYC1024121442138.550.025001040.8
7Jaylen BrownPHISG113419861150.075.050.035220039.6
8LeBron JamesPHISF113314971138.566.70.045010038.3
9Cade CunninghamDETPG113522481144.4100.016.757150037.8
10Jalen DurenDETC112822911161.585.768010037.3
11Karl-Anthony TownsNYPF1123191212166.757.175.043341036.9
12De'Aaron FoxSAPG113114770166.766.70.026020032.9
13Chet HolmgrenOKCC113014724037.5100.00.083010032.4
14Jayson TatumBOSSF1137134110026.1100.00.016021032.3
15Dylan HarperSAPG113118750041.2100.00.047020031.9
16Stephon CastleSASG112824710042.9100.041.714530030.9
17Ausar ThompsonDETSF1133111150150.0100.00.034031030.7
18Jalen BrunsonNYPG113421530031.6100.033.385120029.5
19Josh HartNYSF113014731150.066.740.023220028.9
20Derrick WhiteBOSSG113517180153.842.904340028.2
21Jalen WilliamsOKCSF112912721131.250.050.014100027.4
22Duncan RobinsonDETSF112721220150.075.055.660530025.4
23Jared McCainOKCPG102220220177.875.001620025.4
24Javonte GreenDETSG101719400050.0100.062.540500023.8
25Payton PritchardBOSPG102717410044.487.540.072200023.3
26Julian ChampagnieSASF10308313237.533.301200023.1
27Alex CarusoOKCSG10249610175.050.0100.011200019.7
28Jose AlvaradoNYPG10168330242.966.701210019.1
29Kentavious Caldwell-PopePHISG102610411037.5100.033.321200018.3
30Keldon JohnsonSASF101910410250.0100.050.013120018.3
31OG AnunobyNYSF113110501125.0100.011.132120018.0
32Ajay MitchellOKCPG10224560025.00.002010018.0
33John CollinsDETPF11256511142.90.003000017.5
34Sam HauserBOSSF101811410057.160.001300017.3
35Isaiah JoeDETSG10198221122.266.728.620210016.4
36VJ EdgecombePHISG11349410140.050.00.014010016.3
37Paul ReedDETPF10166620166.7100.022020016.2
38Neemias QuetaBOSC10223422133.350.011010015.8
39Anfernee SimonsPHISG102513200050.037.502300015.4
40Isaiah HartensteinOKCC11174331150.002020014.1
41Cason WallaceOKCPG11196320137.50.003010013.6
42Mitchell RobinsonBOSC111843121100.00.002020013.1
43Jordan WalshBOSSF1113061110.00.000000012.7
44Baylor ScheiermanBOSSG10188300175.0100.001210012.6
45Devin VassellSASG11307310025.0100.025.021100012.1
46Aday MaraOKCC10117211075.050.013010011.9
47Landry ShametNYSG10245240028.60.025.001120011.4
48Mikal BridgesNYSF11334311025.00.002000011.1
49Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF10165410016.7100.020.020110010.3
50Kevin HuerterDETSG10183320025.025.00010009.6
51Daniss JenkinsDETPG10153230033.3100.00011008.9
52Luke KornetSAC101241010100.00200007.2
53Adem BonaPHIC109031100000007.1
54Miles McBrideNYPG10133111020.033.30011006.7
55Jordan ClarksonNYSG1084110050.00200006.7
56Kenrich WilliamsOKCSF10732000100.0100.00010005.4
57Harrison BarnesSASF10930010100.0100.00010005.0
58Ron Holland IIDETSF102011100.00.00001003.7
59Hugo GonzálezBOSSF109030000.00.00000003.6
60Luka GarzaBOSC1082200033.30.00101003.4
61David Jones GarciaSASG101200000.0100.02000002.0
62Ja'Kobi GillespieSAPG1012000050.00.00100002.0
63Jabari WalkerPHIPF102001000000001.5
64Carter BryantSASF106001000.00.00000001.5
65Maliq BrownSASF101001000000001.5
66Brooks BarnhizerOKCSF100000000000000.0
67Tarris Reed Jr.SAC101000000000000.0
68Bennett StirtzOKCPG100000000000000.0
LEGEND
✕