Page title background image

Central Arkansas vs Florida State September 26, 2026

Central Arkansas Bears

7

Final
1 2 3 4 T
CARK 0 7 0 0 7
FLST 14 10 10 0 34

Florida State Seminoles

34

Quarterbacks (QB)

Central Arkansas

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Donovyn OmoloQB153050.01384.60062.98-2-0.205.3
Walker WhiteQB000000.04102.501.5
TEAM 15 30 138 0 0 43 110 1

Florida State

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Ashton DanielsQB121866.722412.421123.433411.3018.4
Kevin SperryQB22100.0147.00095.81-10-10.00-0.4
TEAM 14 20 238 2 1 27 181 2

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Central Arkansas

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Jalen WashingtonRB18713.9100013.1
Tyrell PollardWR000441010.24.1
Dakarai AndersonWR00043508.83.5
Chapman McKownRB571.40121021.02.8
Cameron YoungRB5193.800001.9
Ty DurhamWR00021708.51.7
Kealen JunielTE00021507.51.5
James JointerRB210.501404.00.5
Que TillmanTE144.000000.4
DaMari SmithWR0000000.0
TEAM 43 110 1

Florida State

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Ousmane KromahRB11867.82119019.022.5
Jayvan BoggsWR0006122120.318.2
Duce RobinsonWR000252126.011.2
Quintrevion WisnerRB8415.10112012.05.3
Micahi DanzyWR11919.0021507.53.4
Jasen LopezWR00021809.01.8
Amari ThomasRB3113.700001.1
Desirrio RilesTE0000000.0
TEAM 27 181 2

Kickers (K)

Central Arkansas

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
TEAM

Florida State

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Gabe PanikowskiK221.04410.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Central Arkansas

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
CARK01100

Florida State

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
FLST103000
LEGEND
✕