Page title background image

Washington vs USC October 3, 2026

Washington Huskies

21

Final
1 2 3 4 T
WASH 7 7 7 0 21
USC 3 7 12 3 25

USC Trojans

25

Quarterbacks (QB)

Washington

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Demond Williams Jr.QB152657.71987.61094.713262.0014.5
TEAM 16 27 203 2 0 33 116 1

USC

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Jayden MaiavaQB213461.82457.21181.13-3-1.0011.5
TEAM 21 34 245 1 1 34 117 1

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Washington

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Decker DeGraafTE000249124.510.9
Baron NaoneTE000340113.310.0
Brian Bonner Jr.RB19894.701202.09.1
Chris LawsonWR000582016.48.2
Dezmen RoebuckWR00053006.07.2
Kade EldridgeTE111.010006.1
Rashid WilliamsWR0000000.0
TEAM 33 116 1

USC

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Tanook HinesWR000551110.211.1
Waymond JordanRB11363.311-30-3.09.3
King MillerRB18814.50112012.09.3
Zacharyus WilliamsWR000478019.57.8
Riley WormleyRB000339013.03.9
Carson TabaracciTE000233016.53.3
Ethan FeasterWR00032608.72.6
Tucker AshcraftTE0001909.00.9
Shahn AlstonRB188.000000.8
Terrell AndersonWR0000000.0
Taniela TupouTE0001000.00.0
Kayne MillerRB0000000.0
Kayden Dixon-WyattWR1-5-5.00000-0.5
TEAM 34 117 1

Kickers (K)

Washington

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Tyler RoblesK00333.0
TEAM

USC

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Caden ChittendenK221.0117.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Washington

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
WASH41100

USC

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
USC65011
LEGEND
✕