Page title background image

UCF vs Oklahoma State October 10, 2026

UCF Knights

28

Final
1 2 3 4 T
UCF 7 0 7 14 28
OKST 18 3 14 7 42

Oklahoma State Cowboys

42

Quarterbacks (QB)

UCF

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Keyone JenkinsQB304271.42656.341109.710131.3025.9
TEAM 30 42 265 4 1 41 110 0

Oklahoma State

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Drew MestemakerQB192867.930410.920127.7221.0126.4
TEAM 19 28 304 2 0 31 111 2

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

UCF

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Josh DerryWR000118417.614.4
Caden PieningTE00076018.612.0
Duke WatsonRB21793.800007.9
Tyren HornesWR1-10-10.0032518.37.5
Grayson BrousseauTE0001111.06.1
Ric'Darious FarmerWR000452013.05.2
Taevion SwintRB7273.901303.03.0
Waden CharlesWR000230015.03.0
Landen ChambersRB210.50110010.01.1
TEAM 41 110 0

Oklahoma State

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Justin BowickWR000698116.315.8
Wyatt YoungWR144.00552110.411.6
Caleb HawkinsRB23833.60232016.011.5
Miles ColemanWR000469017.26.9
Morgan McPhaulTE111.010006.1
Chris BarnesWR000127027.02.7
Terrence LewisWR000126026.02.6
Ayo AdeyiRB4215.200002.1
Donovan GreenTE0000000.0
William MasonRB0000000.0
TEAM 31 111 2

Kickers (K)

UCF

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Will StoneK010.0444.0
TEAM

Oklahoma State

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Sam KeltnerK221.04410.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

UCF

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
UCF31010

Oklahoma State

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
OKST61111
LEGEND
✕