Page title background image

UCLA vs Oregon October 10, 2026

UCLA Bruins

17

Final
1 2 3 4 T
UCLA 3 7 0 7 17
ORE 6 0 0 9 15

Oregon Ducks

15

Quarterbacks (QB)

UCLA

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Ty DieffenbachQB3650.0437.210113.24-15-3.804.2
Nico IamaleavaQB101758.81629.50251.2710.102.6
TEAM 13 23 205 1 2 47 140 1

Oregon

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Brock ThomasQB111573.315610.410128.82-5-2.509.7
Dante MooreQB000000.00000.0
Dylan RaiolaQB61931.6432.3021.32-7-3.50-3.0
TEAM 17 34 199 1 2 27 73 1

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

UCLA

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Wayne KnightRB221034.7131214.023.5
Aidan MizellWR000162062.06.2
Semaj MorganWR144.00555011.05.9
Anthony WoodsRB9394.300003.9
Landon EllisWR000126026.02.6
Brian Rowe Jr.WR000122022.02.2
Leland SmithWR000120020.02.0
Brayden LoftinTE0001808.00.8
Jaivian ThomasRB482.000000.8
Jackson MeehanWR0000000.0
TEAM 47 140 1

Oregon

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Evan StewartWR000574114.813.4
Jordon DavisonRB13413.211-20-2.09.9
Dakorien MooreWR000477019.27.7
Dierre Hill Jr.RB10444.40115015.05.9
Messiah HamptonWR00031404.71.4
Jamari JohnsonTE000113013.01.3
Jalen LottWR0001606.00.6
Kendre HarrisonTE0001202.00.2
Gatlin BairWR0000000.0
Markus DixonTE0000000.0
TEAM 27 73 1

Kickers (K)

UCLA

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Mateen BhaghaniK120.5225.0
TEAM

Oregon

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Gage HurychK111.0003.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

UCLA

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
UCLA71250

Oregon

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
ORE72210
LEGEND
✕