Page title background image

Hawaii vs Arizona State October 10, 2026

Hawaii Rainbow Warriors

12

Final
1 2 3 4 T
HAWAII 3 3 0 6 12
ARZST 7 10 7 6 30

Arizona State Sun Devils

30

Quarterbacks (QB)

Hawaii

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Micah AlejadoQB254951.02525.11164.35-4-0.8011.7
Bjorn JurgensenQB1250.000.00056.20000.0
TEAM 26 51 252 1 1 21 65 0

Arizona State

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Cutter BoleyQB213167.71896.120105.48405.0019.6
TEAM 21 31 189 2 0 29 232 2

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Hawaii

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Audric HarrisWR000241120.510.1
Kainoa CarvalhoWR000786012.38.6
Devin AlvesWR000360020.06.0
Titan LacadenWR166.0074306.14.9
DeVon RiceRB6284.700002.8
Tama UiliataWR2157.5021005.02.5
Cam BarfieldRB6152.501-50-5.01.0
Koa EldredgeWR0001808.00.8
Devon TauaefaTE0001505.00.5
TJ Fo'ilefutuRB155.001000.00.5
Sitani MikaeleRB0001404.00.4
TEAM 21 65 0

Arizona State

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Cardae MackRB1315411.821-30-3.027.1
Reed HarrisWR000891211.421.1
Omarion MillerWR000678013.07.8
Kyson BrownRB5295.8041203.04.1
Marquis GillisRB393.000000.9
AJ IaTE0001606.00.6
Jaren HamiltonWR0001505.00.5
Jalen MossWR0000000.0
Jason Brown Jr.RB0000000.0
TEAM 29 232 2

Kickers (K)

Hawaii

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Sean Olvera-HarleK230.7006.0
TEAM

Arizona State

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Carson SmithK120.5336.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Hawaii

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
HAWAII51000

Arizona State

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
ARZST43100
LEGEND
✕