Page title background image

Nebraska vs Oregon October 17, 2026

Nebraska Cornhuskers

14

Final
1 2 3 4 T
NEBR 0 7 7 0 14
ORE 0 0 6 11 17

Oregon Ducks

17

Quarterbacks (QB)

Nebraska

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Anthony ColandreaQB183354.51645.01165.713382.9118.4
TEAM 18 33 164 1 1 32 93 1

Oregon

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Dylan RaiolaQB111861.1593.31085.2284.007.2
Brock ThomasQB92045.0542.70131.23-3-1.00-0.1
TEAM 20 38 113 1 1 37 130 0

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Nebraska

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Kwazi GilmerWR000674112.313.4
Jacory Barney Jr.WR1-3-3.00237018.53.4
Isaiah MozeeRB4287.002603.03.4
Mekhi NelsonRB11252.302502.53.0
Luke LindenmeyerTE00032508.32.5
Nyziah HunterWR00031705.71.7
Jamal RuleRB351.700000.5
Vincent GenatoneRB0000000.0
TEAM 32 93 1

Oregon

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Jamari JohnsonTE00053517.09.5
Dierre Hill Jr.RB14674.8041403.58.1
Dakorien MooreWR00073605.13.6
Brandon SmithRB6294.800002.9
Jordon DavisonRB12292.400002.9
Jalen LottWR00032307.72.3
Messiah HamptonWR0001505.00.5
Gatlin BairWR0000000.0
TEAM 37 130 0

Kickers (K)

Nebraska

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Kyle CunananK00222.0
TEAM

Oregon

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Gage HurychK331.0009.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Nebraska

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
NEBR111110

Oregon

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
ORE84100
LEGEND
✕