Page title background image

LSU vs Auburn October 24, 2026

LSU Tigers

38

Final
1 2 3 4 T
LSU 10 21 0 7 38
AUBRN 3 7 0 7 17

Auburn Tigers

17

Quarterbacks (QB)

LSU

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Sam LeavittQB324571.13888.630119.58546.8138.9
Landen ClarkQB010.000.00039.61-2-2.00-0.2
TEAM 32 46 388 3 0 34 164 2

Auburn

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Byrum BrownQB152462.51606.70081.919201.1114.4
Tristan Ti'aQB5683.3447.30097.24184.519.6
TEAM 20 30 204 0 0 34 70 2

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

LSU

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Jackson HarrisWR0009178219.829.8
Dilin JonesRB21914.3142706.817.8
Trey'Dez GreenTE000550110.011.0
Winston Watkins Jr.WR000440010.04.0
Eugene Wilson IIIWR00043709.23.7
Zach GraceTE000334011.33.4
Caden DurhamRB3227.300002.2
Malik ElzyWR000111011.01.1
Roman MothershedWR0001606.00.6
Corey Barber Jr.WR0001505.00.5
Brayden AllenWR0000000.0
Harlem BerryRB1-1-1.00000-0.1
TEAM 34 164 2

Auburn

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Keshaun SingletonWR000464016.06.4
DeShawn SpencerWR000441010.24.1
Jeremiah KogerWR000230015.03.0
Omar Mabson IIRB3134.30113013.02.6
Jeremiah CobbRB5142.801808.02.2
Jake JohnsonTE000119019.01.9
Christian NeptuneWR00031304.31.3
Chas NimrodWR0002703.50.7
Arlis BoardinghamTE0001606.00.6
Bryson WashingtonRB351.700000.5
Jonathan EcholsTE0001303.00.3
Bryce CainWR0000000.0
TEAM 34 70 2

Kickers (K)

LSU

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Scott StarzykK111.0558.0
TEAM

Auburn

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Alex McPhersonK111.0225.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

LSU

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
LSU127000

Auburn

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
AUBRN41000
LEGEND
✕