Page title background image

USC vs Wisconsin October 24, 2026

USC Trojans

7

Final
1 2 3 4 T
USC 0 7 0 0 7
WISC 3 7 7 7 24

Wisconsin Badgers

24

Quarterbacks (QB)

USC

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Jayden MaiavaQB315062.02585.21265.25-57-11.404.6
TEAM 31 50 258 1 2 25 -17 0

Wisconsin

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Colton JosephQB121485.7584.110107.715322.109.5
TEAM 12 14 58 1 0 42 143 2

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

USC

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Taniela TupouTE00064617.710.6
Trent MosleyWR00054509.04.5
Tanook HinesWR000444011.04.4
Kayden Dixon-WyattWR00054308.64.3
Shahn AlstonRB7284.0021206.04.0
King MillerRB1180.7031304.32.1
Ethan FeasterWR00021809.01.8
Zacharyus WilliamsWR00021407.01.4
Tron BakerWR000113013.01.3
Carson TabaracciTE000110010.01.0
Deshonne RedeauxRB242.000000.4
Riley WormleyRB0000000.0
TEAM 25 -17 0

Wisconsin

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Bryan Jackson IIRB7385.410009.8
Abu Sama IIIRB17714.202703.57.8
Chris Brooks Jr.WR000116116.07.6
Ryan SchwendemanTE111.010006.1
Eugene Hilton Jr.WR144.0031806.02.2
Jacob HarrisTE00021105.51.1
Jaylon DomingeauxWR0001606.00.6
Grant StecTE0002000.00.0
Tyrell HenryWR1-3-3.001000.0-0.3
TEAM 42 143 2

Kickers (K)

USC

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Caden ChittendenK020.0111.0
TEAM

Wisconsin

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Gavin LahmK120.5336.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

USC

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
USC72000

Wisconsin

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
WISC95200
LEGEND
✕