Page title background image

Oregon vs Illinois October 24, 2026

Oregon Ducks

10

Final
1 2 3 4 T
ORE 7 3 0 0 10
ILL 0 7 7 7 21

Illinois Fighting Illini

21

Quarterbacks (QB)

Oregon

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Dylan RaiolaQB274165.92466.00082.03-6-2.009.2
TEAM 27 41 246 0 0 32 180 1

Illinois

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Michael Clayton IIQB111861.1844.720109.55-13-2.6010.1
Carson BoydQB11100.055.00087.54215.202.3
TEAM 12 19 89 2 0 39 225 1

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Oregon

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Jordon DavisonRB14926.611303.015.5
Dierre Hill Jr.RB13836.4031103.79.4
Dakorien MooreWR00097007.87.0
Jamari JohnsonTE00076909.96.9
Hudson LewisWR000568013.66.8
Brandon SmithRB2115.50117017.02.8
Iverson HooksWR0001808.00.8
TEAM 32 180 1

Illinois

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Aidan LaugheryRB131239.5100018.3
Collin DixonWR000665110.812.5
Christian AbneyTE00021316.57.3
Jordan AndersonRB11676.101000.06.7
Javari BarnettRB6274.500002.7
Jershaun NewtonWR0001505.00.5
Brayden TrimbleWR0001505.00.5
Kaden FeaginTE0001101.00.1
TEAM 39 225 1

Kickers (K)

Oregon

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Gage HurychK140.2114.0
TEAM

Illinois

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Ethan MoczulskiK00333.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Oregon

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
ORE53010

Illinois

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
ILL72010
LEGEND
✕