Page title background image

Kansas State vs Arizona State October 24, 2026

Kansas State Wildcats

17

Final
1 2 3 4 T
KANST 7 3 7 0 17
ARZST 7 7 0 14 28

Arizona State Sun Devils

28

Quarterbacks (QB)

Kansas State

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Jacob KnuthQB264163.41944.71082.89192.1119.7
TEAM 26 41 194 1 0 32 84 1

Arizona State

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Mikey KeeneQB102050.01608.00077.12-6-3.005.8
Jake FetteQB3650.0457.50075.02-12-6.000.6
Cutter BoleyQB1520.071.40039.64-1-0.200.2
TEAM 14 31 212 0 0 38 158 4

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Kansas State

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Jaron TibbsWR00095716.311.7
Derrick Salley Jr.WR000663010.56.3
Josh ManningWR00075708.15.7
Rodney Fields Jr.RB10363.600003.6
Linkon CureTE00032107.02.1
Joe JacksonRB9171.900001.7
Jay HarrisRB382.700000.8
Adonis MoiseWR144.000000.4
Monterrio Elston Jr.RB0000000.0
Sterling LockettWR0000000.0
Lawson McGrawTE0001-40-4.0-0.4
TEAM 32 84 1

Arizona State

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Cardae MackRB261596.141707.040.6
Reed HarrisWR0006147024.514.7
Derek EusebioWR000223011.52.3
Omarion MillerWR000220010.02.0
Marquis GillisRB3124.000001.2
Cory Butler Jr.WR00021105.51.1
Kyson BrownRB166.000000.6
Raiden Vines-BrightWR0001404.00.4
Jaren HamiltonWR0000000.0
Jalen MossWR0000000.0
Grayson RigdonRB0000000.0
TEAM 38 158 4

Kickers (K)

Kansas State

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Luis RodriguezK111.0225.0
TEAM

Arizona State

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Carson SmithK00444.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Kansas State

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
KANST64000

Arizona State

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
ARZST103000
LEGEND
✕