Page title background image

Middle Tennessee vs Florida International October 20, 2026

Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders

26

Final
1 2 3 4 T
MTNST 7 6 10 3 26
FLINT 8 0 8 7 23

Florida International Panthers

23

Quarterbacks (QB)

Middle Tennessee

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Roman GaglianoQB162759.32007.41094.77415.9016.1
TEAM 16 27 200 1 0 37 251 1

Florida International

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
JJ KohlQB152853.61796.43194.2482.0018.0
TEAM 15 28 179 3 1 29 168 0

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Middle Tennessee

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Terrence Brown Jr.RB181588.81225012.524.3
Brody BenkeTE000130130.09.0
Cam'ron LacyWR155.00668011.37.3
Neo CliftonWR000362020.76.2
Antonio Martin Jr.RB11474.302201.04.9
Ziyon ButlerWR00021306.51.3
Brooklen DavisRB0000000.0
Kason StokesWR0000000.0
TEAM 37 251 1

Florida International

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Devonte LyonsRB191156.1043208.014.7
Kyle McNealWR000249124.510.9
Sterling JosephRB3124.00121121.09.3
Kevin SchaefferTE0001111.06.1
Maguire AndersonWR166.00334011.34.0
Eric Nelson Jr.WR000228014.02.8
Jayden FordRB22713.500002.7
James ResarTE000112012.01.2
Jojo StoneWR0001202.00.2
Andre BrownWR0000000.0
TEAM 29 168 0

Kickers (K)

Middle Tennessee

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Dominic BourgeoisK441.02214.0
TEAM

Florida International

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Robert CzeremchaK010.0111.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Middle Tennessee

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
MTNST00100

Florida International

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
FLINT50000
LEGEND
✕