Page title background image

North Dakota State vs UNLV October 10, 2026

North Dakota State Bison

7

Final
1 2 3 4 T
NDKST 0 7 0 0 7
UNLV 7 0 3 3 13

UNLV Runnin' Rebels

13

Quarterbacks (QB)

North Dakota State

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Nathan HayesQB122254.51245.61346.66335.506.3
Preston BrownQB000000.022110.502.1
TEAM 12 22 124 1 3 39 176 0

UNLV

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Jackson ArnoldQB81650.0774.80137.819603.207.1
TEAM 8 16 77 0 1 45 185 0

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

North Dakota State

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Myles MitchellRB22914.100009.1
Chris KielWR000230115.09.0
Reis KesselTE000230015.03.0
Isiah St. RomainWR000226013.02.6
Brady WavrunekRB4205.001-30-3.01.7
Jackson WilliamsWR000116016.01.6
DJ ScottRB382.701505.01.3
Mekhi CollinsWR00021105.51.1
Jordan McCantsWR0001909.00.9
Barry KpeenuRB133.000000.3
Jeremiah PattersonWR0000000.0
Nyeoti PunniRB100.000000.0
TEAM 39 176 0

UNLV

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Jai'Den ThomasRB221125.102703.511.9
Kayden McGeeWR133.00343014.34.6
Keyan BurnettTE00021909.51.9
DJ JonesRB3103.300001.0
Taz ReddicksWR0001808.00.8
Troy StellatoWR0000000.0
DeAngelo Irvin Jr.WR0000000.0
Peyton ZacharyWR0000000.0
TEAM 45 185 0

Kickers (K)

North Dakota State

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Drew KleinK010.0111.0
TEAM

UNLV

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Ramon VillelaK230.7117.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

North Dakota State

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
NDKST52100

UNLV

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
UNLV62301
LEGEND
✕