Page title background image

Miami (OH) vs Massachusetts October 10, 2026

Miami (OH) RedHawks

20

Final
1 2 3 4 T
MIAOH 14 0 3 3 20
UMASS 7 3 0 9 19

Massachusetts Minutemen

19

Quarterbacks (QB)

Miami (OH)

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Caleb HeavnerQB62030.0954.80046.911544.9115.2
TEAM 6 21 95 0 0 35 166 2

Massachusetts

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Logan InagawaQB66100.08313.810158.3520.407.5
Aedan McCarthyQB152951.71715.90069.811-3-0.306.5
William Watson IIIQB000000.00000.0
TEAM 21 35 254 1 0 30 65 1

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Miami (OH)

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Scoop SmithWR12020.01133033.011.3
Rodney NelsonRB11524.700005.2
Maleek HugginsWR000347015.74.7
D'Shawntae JonesRB9283.100002.8
Lazaro RogersRB3124.000001.2
Cade YacamelliRB000111011.01.1
Damarion WittenWR0001404.00.4
Lynel Billups-WilliamsWR0000000.0
TEAM 35 166 2

Massachusetts

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Curtis Kimmons IVRB6355.811808.010.3
T.Y. HardingWR000991010.19.1
Jabari LewisWR000589017.88.9
Max DowlingTE000121121.08.1
Elijah FaulknerRB8313.900003.1
Kezion Dia-JohnsonWR000222011.02.2
Drew AlsupWR00021407.01.4
Reece AdkinsTE0001909.00.9
TEAM 30 65 1

Kickers (K)

Miami (OH)

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Kellan McLaughlinK221.0228.0
TEAM

Massachusetts

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Derek MorrisK221.0117.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Miami (OH)

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
MIAOH53010

Massachusetts

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
UMASS42000
LEGEND
✕