Page title background image

Toledo vs Eastern Michigan October 17, 2026

Toledo Rockets

34

Final
1 2 3 4 T
TOLEDO 10 21 3 0 34
EMICH 0 7 7 0 14

Eastern Michigan Eagles

14

Quarterbacks (QB)

Toledo

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
John Alan RichterQB243080.02889.610117.8242.0015.9
TEAM 24 30 288 1 0 39 194 3

Eastern Michigan

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Noah KimQB163644.42145.92082.42-20-10.0014.6
Brogan McCaugheyQB2450.0184.50062.53196.302.6
Jace StuckeyQB2366.7103.30071.55-11-2.20-0.7
TEAM 20 43 242 2 0 28 34 0

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Toledo

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
CJ MillerRB13483.721202.017.0
Autavius IsonRB181045.8100016.4
Adjatay DabbsWR000566113.212.6
Bryson HammerWR000569013.86.9
Cooper RuskWR000250025.05.0
Sam LeeTE00054709.44.7
Connor WalendzakRB6386.301404.04.2
Terrell Crosby Jr.WR000336012.03.6
Daryl Barnett Jr.WR0001707.00.7
Noah SandersRB0001707.00.7
Jacob NewellTE0000000.0
TEAM 39 194 3

Eastern Michigan

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Joshua LongTE000784112.014.4
Harold MackWR00043719.29.7
Benson ProsperWR000239019.53.9
Joey MattordRB492.2032909.73.8
Nate LymanWR000126026.02.6
Amareon BlueRB7233.301303.02.6
Braydon BennettRB6132.200001.3
XaVior TyusRB000112012.01.2
Tanner LemasterTE000112012.01.2
Decorie JohnsonRB111.000000.1
Quinn FracassiWR0000000.0
TEAM 28 34 0

Kickers (K)

Toledo

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Reice GriffithK221.04410.0
TEAM

Eastern Michigan

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Rudy KessingerK00222.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Toledo

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
TOLEDO96020

Eastern Michigan

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
EMICH20010
LEGEND
✕