Page title background image

Delaware vs Middle Tennessee October 13, 2026

Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens

30

Final
1 2 3 4 T
DEL 3 13 7 7 30
MTNST 5 7 14 7 33

Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders

33

Quarterbacks (QB)

Delaware

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Tyler BellQB223661.13068.52195.417181.1027.5
EJ Archield Jr.QB000000.00000.0
TEAM 23 37 321 3 1 30 70 1

Middle Tennessee

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Roman GaglianoQB223268.82919.131115.54225.5129.8
Peter CostelliQB010.000.00039.61-3-3.00-0.3
TEAM 22 33 291 3 1 23 107 1

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Delaware

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Kaderris RobertsRB3144.71345115.017.9
Josh HumesTE000133133.09.3
Bryson GravesWR000244022.09.0
Donovan LewisWR000683013.88.3
Da'Wain LoftonWR000340013.34.0
Sean WilsonWR00043508.83.5
Viron Ellison Jr.RB4194.8021407.03.3
Jo SilverRB6193.20112012.03.1
Matthew McKinley-DanielsWR0000000.0
TEAM 30 70 1

Middle Tennessee

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Neo CliftonWR000464216.018.4
Koraun PerdueTE0004103125.816.3
Terrence Brown Jr.RB7405.7062604.36.6
Antonio Martin Jr.RB11484.400004.8
Markus AllenWR000136036.03.6
Cam'ron LacyWR00043408.53.4
Ziyon ButlerWR00032809.32.8
Hogan WassonWR0000000.0
Santana FlemingWR0000000.0
TEAM 23 107 1

Kickers (K)

Delaware

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Tucker SmackK111.0346.0
TEAM

Middle Tennessee

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Dominic BourgeoisK111.0447.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Delaware

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
DEL51110

Middle Tennessee

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
MTNST55100
LEGEND
✕