Page title background image

Louisiana-Monroe vs Troy October 24, 2026

Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks

21

Final
1 2 3 4 T
LAMON 0 3 0 18 21
TROY 7 0 0 7 14

Troy Trojans

14

Quarterbacks (QB)

Louisiana-Monroe

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Aidan ArmentaQB132259.11476.720109.5331.0014.2
Austin CarlisleQB4944.420.20051.6471.800.8
TEAM 17 31 149 2 0 30 94 0

Troy

PASSING RUSHING
POS CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG TD INT SCK RTG ATT YDS AVG TD FPTS
Tucker KilcreaseQB3475.0-3-0.810116.79-2-0.203.7
Goose CrowderQB61442.9503.60122.94225.502.2
TEAM 9 18 47 1 1 47 153 1

Flex (RB/WR/TE)

Louisiana-Monroe

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Darrion GilliamWR000230115.09.0
Bryce AndersonTE00032518.38.5
Zach Palmer-SmithRB11514.60113013.06.4
JP CoulterWR2105.0053206.44.2
Nic TrujilloWR000230015.03.0
Parker FulghumWR000223011.52.3
CJ PhillipRB5122.400001.2
Don ChaneyRB5112.200001.1
LT RobinsonWR0001000.00.0
Jaiden TuckerWR0000000.0
Bryson RolandRB0001-40-4.0-0.4
TEAM 30 94 0

Troy

RUSHING RECEIVING
POS ATT YDS AVG TD LONG TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD YDS/TGT YDS/REC FPTS
Gavin GriffinRB11393.5121015.016.9
Jordan LovettRB17704.103-100-3.36.0
TJ LottWR000132032.03.2
Jaheim MerriweatherRB6244.000002.4
Noreel WhiteWR000112012.01.2
Jace PettyWR0001707.00.7
Mojo DortchWR0000000.0
Jywon BoydWR0000000.0
Howard KinchenWR0001-40-4.0-0.4
TEAM 47 153 1

Kickers (K)

Louisiana-Monroe

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Abram MurrayK111.0003.0
TEAM

Troy

FIELD GOALS EXTRA POINTS
POS MADE FG ATT % MADE ATT FPTS
Hayden WolfeK010.0222.0
TEAM

Defense/Special Teams (DST)

Louisiana-Monroe

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
LAMON64111

Troy

TEAM LOSS SCK QB HITS INT FR SFTY DEF TD RET TD OPP PTS FPTS
TROY62010
LEGEND
✕