NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerTeamPosByeAgePass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDProjected PointsADP
1David JohnsonARIRB8250001,17312767794285.21.8
2Ezekiel ElliottDALRB6210001,59212393742276.62.2
3Le'Veon BellPITRB9250001,42910816313280.02.3
4Antonio BrownPITWR9280002101151,46611212.74.2
5Julio JonesATLWR528000001011,5118199.15.5
6Odell Beckham JrNYGWR82400050981,29410187.95.9
7LeSean McCoyBUFRB6280001,2279523732224.07.0
8Melvin GordonLACRB9240001,0639463982204.18.2
9Mike EvansTBWR112300000941,32010192.08.7
10AJ GreenCINWR62800010971,3048176.510.2
11Jordan HowardCHIRB9220001,2268322902207.611.0
12Devonta FreemanATLRB52500097210564793219.112.5
13DeMarco MurrayTENRB8290001,1008473362199.612.8
14Jordy NelsonGBWR83100060921,18610177.213.6
15Jay AjayiMIARB11230001,1578302021187.914.1
16Michael ThomasNOWR52400010941,1688164.916.0
17Dez BryantDALWR62800000721,0299152.916.8
18Todd GurleyLARRB8220001,0088362851181.317.4
19TY HiltonINDWR112700000841,2566161.618.4
20Rob GronkowskiNETE92800000701,0799161.919.3
21Lamar MillerHOURB7260001,0647382612182.520.4
22Amari CooperOAKWR1022000150841,1406151.522.2
23Brandin CooksNEWR923000260751,0187146.422.3
24Aaron RodgersGBQB8334,28835103303000342.523.1
25DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR72400000861,1087152.823.3
26Spencer WareKCRB10250008557313042161.925.8
27Doug BaldwinSEAWR628000160891,0788157.426.1
28Isaiah CrowellCLERB9240009597372791167.828.1
29Tom BradyNEQB9394,689349681000318.428.2
30Carlos HydeSFRB11250009617342732169.429.3
31Alshon JefferyPHIWR102700000791,0975139.730.0
32Leonard FournetteJAXRB8220001,1077292151176.231.6
33Marshawn LynchOAKRB10310009399322231174.232.2
34Allen RobinsonJAXWR82300000731,0228150.232.3
35Davante AdamsGBWR82400030729299147.234.1
36Sammy WatkinsBUFWR62300000691,0387145.834.2
37Travis KelceKCTE102700000808884112.836.1
38Demaryius ThomasDENWR52900000881,1587155.836.7
39Eddie LacySEARB6260001,0678312712189.837.0
40Drew BreesNOQB5384,9643215291000305.538.8
41Tyreek HillKCWR102300000778113.838.8
42CJ AndersonDENRB5260009727413282178.039.4
43Keenan AllenLACWR92500000991,1377153.740.6
44Terrelle PryorWASWR52700020032445364.540.7
45Adrian PetersonNORB5320001,31810332311214.943.3
46Jordan ReedWASTE52600000941,0046136.443.3
47Michael CrabtreeOAKWR102900000859538143.346.4
48Doug MartinTBRB11280001,2167322371187.346.5
49Jarvis LandryMIAWR1124000630951,0346143.748.0
50Tevin ColemanATLRB524000523422146192.949.0
51Andrew LuckINDQB11274,17530183322000296.249.5
52Latavius MurrayMINRB9260009897342391166.851.5
53Brandon MarshallNYGWR83300000881,1948165.451.6
54Mark IngramNORB5270008867453322173.851.8
55Greg OlsenCARTE113200000801,0496140.952.4
56Ty MontgomeryGBRB82000021018222236.355.2
57Matt RyanATLQB5324,70733111051000314.856.2
58Kelvin BenjaminCARWR112600010679178137.856.8
59Christian MccaffreyCARRB11200007605484522163.259.5
60Julian EdelmanNEWR931000280879226129.059.8
61Jimmy GrahamSEATE63000000587066106.660.6
62Derrick HenryTENRB822000601416134199.561.8
63Donte MoncriefINDWR112300000759648144.462.5
64Derek CarrOAKQB10264,0102912961000268.063.1
65Tyler EifertCINTE6260000061639593.964.2
66Bilal PowellNYJRB1128000456237301191.764.6
67Ameer AbdullahDETRB7230008035342641138.765.9
68Larry FitzgeraldARIWR83300000799227132.266.7
69Cam NewtonCARQB11283,81224154125000289.768.5
70LeGarrette BlountPHIRB1030000798713890128.770.6
71Golden TateDETWR728000620931,0136143.570.8
72Joe MixonCINRB6200008989312700168.872.4
73Delanie WalkerTENTE83200000688246118.472.9
74Emmanuel SandersDENWR530000220679175121.973.2
75DeSean JacksonTBWR1130000120569046125.674.5
76Mike GillisleeNERB92600028031274051.475.2
77Paul PerkinsNYGRB82200032621295052.177.1
78Frank GoreINDRB11340008466322481145.479.0
79Jeremy HillCINRB6240009548201421157.679.8
80Russell WilsonSEAQB6284,05127144092000294.979.9
81Jamison CrowderWASWR5230002044467256.980.5
82Hunter HenryLACTE9220000050577693.781.3
83Dak PrescottDALQB6233,8192592704000285.881.4
84Martellus BennettGBTE83000000626456100.582.1
85Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB9354,2542915431000266.582.4
86Willie SneadNOWR52400000668765115.686.8
87Stefon DiggsMINWR92300070617946116.187.2
88Jamaal CharlesDENRB5300009667403323183.887.6
89Kirk CousinsWASQB5284,5882514713000280.688.4
90Rishard MatthewsTENWR8270001049645488.689.9
91Randall CobbGBWR826000540811,0467152.091.2
92Kenneth DixonBALRB1023000377222174065.191.2
93Matt ForteNYJRB11310008845463882165.291.5
94Jonathan StewartCARRB11300001,0106211551154.592.6
95Jameis WinstonTBQB11234,37428171893000289.994.7
96Danny WoodheadBALRB10320003512716044129.595.4
97Corey ColemanCLEWR92200050597635104.895.4
98Kyle RudolphMINTE92700000767566111.697.6
99Devante ParkerMIAWR112400010537656112.6100.5
100Eric DeckerNYJWR113000010769848144.5100.7
101Marcus MariotaTENQB8233,67426133482000271.8101.1
102Kansas City ChiefsKCDST10 00000000101.0101.9
103Thomas RawlsSEARB6210001,0317221751164.6102.0
104Denver BroncosDENDST5 00000000108.0106.3
105Philip RiversLACQB9354,5443014470000278.5107.8
106Houston TexansHOUDST7 00000000100.0109.0
107Theo RiddickDETRB726000235161507396.2109.1
108Cameron MeredithCHIWR9240000033503.5109.1
109Pierre GarconSFWR11300000057650489.0110.9
110Seattle SeahawksSEADST6 0000000098.0111.9
111Matthew StaffordDETQB7294,12125121712000269.9112.4
112Jeremy MaclinKCWR1029000100831,0697147.9114.3
113Zach ErtzPHITE10260000064688492.8117.0
114Kevin WhiteCHIWR92300000598146117.4117.9
115John BrownARIWR82700080679757138.3118.0
116Eli ManningNYGQB8364,4823114450000279.8118.2
117Jacquizz RodgersTBRB1127000000000.0119.4
118New England PatriotsNEDST9 0000000096.0119.7
119CJ ProsiseSEARB623000276228221165.7119.9
120Mike WallaceBALWR103000030527005100.3121.6
121Jordan MatthewsPHIWR102400000739237132.3121.7
122O.j. HowardTBTE1122000005770011136.0121.8
123Minnesota VikingsMINDST9 00000000109.0122.0
124Terrance WestBALRB1026000490316101073.1123.2
125Ryan MathewsPHIRB10290008996292131147.2124.8
126Arizona CardinalsARIDST8 00000000113.0125.9
127Marvin JonesDETWR72700040688956125.9128.8
128Dion LewisNERB926000256234306278.2129.1
129New York GiantsNYGDST8 00000000105.0130.2
130Giovani BernardCINRB6250006634484172142.0131.4
131Sterling ShepardNYGWR82300000607776111.7132.2
132Carson WentzPHIQB10244,34321131722000260.9132.4
133Tyrod TaylorBUFQB6273,25821105624000274.5133.1
134Andy DaltonCINQB6293,9692391863000269.4133.4
135Adam ThielenMINWR926000909104011.3135.7
136Kenny BrittCLEWR9280001041636487.7138.9
137Cameron BrateTBTE11250000033408464.8139.2
138Tyler LockettSEAWR623000310628567128.7140.6
139Baltimore RavensBALDST10 0000000097.0141.2
140Justin TuckerBALK102700000000135.0141.7
141Rex BurkheadNERB92600018064606.4143.2
142Julius ThomasMIATE11290000053590589.0143.7
143Stephen GostkowskiNEK93300000000147.0144.6
144Chris HoganNEWR9280002044541478.3145.1
145Breshad PerrimanBALWR10210000034476365.6146.4
146TJ YeldonJAXRB8230007064372721123.8146.6
147Jack DoyleINDTE11270000063627698.7147.8
148Josh DoctsonWASWR5240000033430359.0150.0
149Carson PalmerARIQB8374,4723113400000280.9150.1
150Eric EbronDETTE7240000066713495.3150.6
151Blake BortlesJAXQB8254,11429173171000284.3151.5
152JJ NelsonARIWR8230004020336244.0151.5
153Matt BryantATLK54100000000145.0152.1
154Alex SmithKCQB10333,5252283951000258.5153.0
155Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB102300020711080032.7153.5
156Carolina PanthersCARDST11 00000000102.0154.0
157Jared CookOAKTE10300000041550371.0154.0
158James WhiteNERB925000172135317264.9154.9
159Darren SprolesPHIRB1033000279248371287.0155.3
160Devontae BookerDENRB524000535320148084.3156.1
161Dwayne AllenNETE9270000051538689.8156.2
162Los Angeles RamsLARDST8 00000000103.0156.5
163Duke JohnsonCLERB9230005453574932131.8156.7
164Los Angeles ChargersLACDST9 0000000099.0157.0
165Coby FleenerNOTE52800000738515115.1157.2
166Jason WittenDALTE6350000064654489.4157.5
167Dan BaileyDALK62900000000124.0157.6
168Adam VinatieriINDK114400000000121.0157.9
169Tim HightowerSFRB1131000308417139066.7157.9
170Kenny StillsMIAWR11250000041597377.7158.2
171Philadelphia EaglesPHIDST10 00000000102.0158.5
172Allen HurnsJAXWR82500000618757127.5158.6
173Ted GinnNOWR53200024032486475.0158.8
174Quincy EnunwaNYJWR11240000025337139.7158.9
175Chris IvoryJAXRB8290007285221561120.4159.0
176Charles SimsTBRB11260004522514632113.5159.9
177Cole BeasleyDALWR6280000041437359.7159.9
178Tyrell WilliamsLACWR9250000023292241.2160.2
179David NjokuCLETE92000000607136107.3160.5
180Ryan TannehillMIAQB11284,09025122181000267.4160.6
181Charcandrick WestKCRB1025000288214113050.1160.8
182Darren McFaddenDALRB629000269216118154.7161.6
183Sam BradfordMINQB9293,4391912540000195.0161.7
184Mason CrosbyGBK83200000000129.0161.8
185Joe FlaccoBALQB10324,1842516621000247.6161.9
186Atlanta FalconsATLDST5 00000000103.0162.9
187Tampa Bay BuccaneersTBDST11 00000000101.0163.4
188Will FullerHOUWR7230004044624486.8163.6
189Taylor GabrielATLWR5260000010142120.2163.6
190Mohamed SanuATLWR52700011056677492.8164.2
191Deandre WashingtonOAKRB1024000366226198172.4165.0
192Torrey SmithPHIWR102800000578565115.6165.6
193Kamar AikenINDWR11270000054704598.4165.7
194Pittsburgh SteelersPITDST9 0000000096.0165.8
195Sebastian JanikowskiOAKK103900000000124.0166.2
196Buffalo BillsBUFDST6 0000000094.0167.0
197Oakland RaidersOAKDST10 0000000092.0167.1
198Robert WoodsLARWR8250002049570479.2167.6
199Jacksonville JaguarsJAXDST8 00000000102.0168.0
200Matt PraterDETK73200000000109.0168.5
201Miami DolphinsMIADST11 0000000094.0169.7
202Michael FloydMINWR92700010649977141.8170.1
203Cairo SantosKCK102500000000124.0170.9
204Chris BoswellPITK92600000000124.0171.4
205Steven HauschkaBUFK63100000000128.0171.9
206Marqise LeeJAXWR82500011029378250.9172.0
207Brandon McManusDENK52500000000125.0172.1
208Nick NovakHOUK73500000000121.0172.9
209Graham GanoCARK113000000000129.0173.3
210Roberto AguayoTBK112300000000109.0174.3
211Caleb SturgisPHIK102700000000123.0174.7
212Jeremy LangfordCHIRB9250007995353162151.5176.0
213Rashad JenningsNYGRB 320007875322581136.5177.0
214Matt JonesWASRB5210007615272541131.5178.0
215Tavon AustinLARWR8260002652575414114.6179.0
216Vincent JacksonTBWR 3400000558215112.1180.0
217Travis BenjaminLACWR92700010527425102.3181.0
218Markus WheatonCHIWR92600050527255101.0182.0
219Josh GordonCLEWR92600000517095100.9183.0
220DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB 340005844221811104.5184.0
221Phillip DorsettINDWR112400011051686597.7185.0
222Justin ForsettDENRB 310005824261621102.4186.0
223Terrance WilliamsDALWR6270000040641594.1187.0
224Shane VereenNYGRB828000263253450399.3188.0
225Steve SmithBALWR 380000051667490.7189.0
226Devin FunchessCARWR11230000043595587.5190.0
227Tajae SharpeTENWR8220000047595481.5191.0
228Jermaine KearseSEAWR6270000040562480.2192.0
229Laquon TreadwellMINWR9210000043553479.3193.0
230Ryan FitzpatrickNYJQB11343,81626152392000262.5194.0
231Tyler BoydCINWR62200039047577377.6195.0
232Jay CutlerCHIQB 343,82725161781000244.9196.0
233Jerick McKinnonMINRB925000360228215173.5197.0
234Sammie CoatesPITWR9240000036499367.9198.0
235Anquan BoldinDETWR 360000043513367.3199.0
236Brock OsweilerCLEQB9263,65723131000000222.3200.0
237Chris ConleyKCWR10240005038475366.0201.0
238Kendall WrightCHIWR9270007039470365.7202.0
239Shaun DraughnNYGRB829000334230200169.4203.0
240Chris ThompsonWASRB526000224140308269.2204.0
241Alfred MorrisDALRB6280004783653069.1205.0
242Dorial Green-BeckhamPHIWR10240000032468364.8206.0
243Javorius AllenBALRB1025000331227210168.1207.0
244Brandon LaFellCINWR6300003037476363.9208.0
245Robert Griffin IIICLEQB 273,26416122962000212.2209.0
246Chris JohnsonARIRB 3100044431067067.1210.0
247Nelson AgholorPHIWR10240000036466362.6211.0
248Charles JohnsonMINWR 280000030431361.1212.0
249Victor CruzNYGWR 300000033421360.1213.0
250Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB1124000356213120163.6214.0
251Eli RogersPITWR9240000034430359.0215.0
252Christine MichaelGBRB 2600043521492062.7216.0
253Seth RobertsOAKWR10260000031405358.5217.0
254Quinton PattonNYJWR11260001038484258.5218.0
255Andre EllingtonARIRB828000295218175161.0219.0
256Jaelen StrongHOUWR7240000028375355.5220.0
257CJ SpillerKCRB1029000231133247157.8221.0
258Benjamin CunninghamCHIRB926000235131242157.7222.0
259Eddie RoyalCHIWR 310003043436253.9223.0
260Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB924000311214100157.1224.0
261Blaine GabbertSFQB8272,80915122551000179.9225.0
262Braxton MillerHOUWR72400047032370251.7226.0
263Justin HardyATLWR5250000037391251.1227.0
264Alfred BlueHOURB72600035821079053.7228.0
265Bishop SankeyMINRB9240004410089051.0229.0
266Malcolm MitchellNEWR9240000026353247.3230.0
267Albert WilsonKCWR10240007027342246.9231.0
268Jarius WrightMINWR9270001028366246.7232.0
269Danny AmendolaNEWR9310003033354245.7233.0
270Robert TurbinINDRB1127000244117131147.5234.0
271Reggie BushBUFRB 32000237219128046.5235.0
272Brandon ColemanNOWR5240000021316243.6236.0
273Keith MarshallWASRB5230002922755044.7237.0
274Tre MasonLARRB 230002692168043.7238.0
275Josh FergusonINDRB1124000211115117142.8239.0
276Jeff JanisGBWR8250000019280240.0240.0
277Mike TolbertBUFFB631000192116129142.1241.0
278Zach ZennerDETRB7250002542961041.5242.0
279Corey BrownBUFWR62500017017252238.9243.0
280Brian QuickWASWR5270000019264238.4244.0
281Andrew HawkinsCLEWR9310005028334137.9245.0
282Tony RomoDALQB 372,052137220000122.3246.0
283Rashad GreeneJAXWR8240001024242236.3247.0
284De'Anthony ThomasKCWR102400057123196135.3248.0
285Pharoh CooperLARWR82200034024273134.7249.0
286Tyler ErvinHOURB723000216114107036.3250.0
287Dontrelle InmanLACWR9280000023296133.6251.0
288Leonte CarrooMIAWR11230000017235233.5252.0
289Bennie FowlerDENWR5250000022263132.3253.0
290Rueben RandleCHIWR9260000017221232.1254.0
291Adam HumphriesTBWR11240000025258131.8255.0
292Paul RichardsonSEAWR6250000018257131.7256.0
293Cody LatimerDENWR5240002018240130.2257.0
294Paxton LynchDENQB5231,721109930000100.1258.0
295Dwayne HarrisNYGWR8290004022252129.6259.0
296Jeremy KerleySFWR11280000021235129.5260.0
297Kenyan DrakeMIARB1123000167113104031.1261.0
298Darren WallerBALWR10240000016172229.2262.0
299Gary BarnidgeCLETE 3100000648476120.7263.0
300Kenjon BarnerLACRB9280002181849030.7264.0