NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerTeamPosByeAgePass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDProjected PointsADP
1David JohnsonARIRB9250009828544883209.02.1
2Le'Veon BellPITRB8250009598484112195.02.5
3Ezekiel ElliottDALRB7210001,1828393112205.32.9
4Odell Beckham JrNYGWR8240001201011,50611215.84.0
5Antonio BrownPITWR8280002401241,69410229.84.5
6Julio JonesATLWR1128000701141,6219214.86.1
7LeSean McCoyBUFRB10280001,0797372832186.26.6
8Mike EvansTBWR62300000781,2008166.08.4
9Melvin GordonSDRB11230009105322111142.19.1
10Jordan HowardCHIRB92200037031296168.69.7
11Devonta FreemanATLRB11250008687594752184.310.6
12AJ GreenCINWR92800000861,25110183.111.0
13DeMarco MurrayTENRB13290009366322481156.412.7
14Jordy NelsonGBWR43100010811,1658162.613.7
15Jay AjayiMIARB823000546322182194.814.3
16Todd GurleyLARB8220001,32310342801222.316.0
17Dez BryantDALWR72800000781,0719161.116.2
18TY HiltonINDWR102700040781,2037162.717.2
19Michael ThomasNOWR52400000496786101.818.2
20Lamar MillerHOURB9250001,1797483692204.819.3
21Aaron RodgersGBQB4334,3193382572000326.520.6
22Carlos HydeSFRB8250001,0286312021161.021.0
23Amari CooperOAKWR102200040821,1597156.322.5
24Rob GronkowskiNETE92700000811,07911173.922.9
25Mark IngramNORB5270009718503671183.823.7
26DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR92400000921,2879182.725.7
27CJ AndersonDENRB11260001,0327332441171.625.7
28Adrian PetersonMINRB 320001,31810332311214.926.8
29Davante AdamsGBWR4240000042533477.327.7
30Allen RobinsonJAXWR52300000791,2439178.330.1
31Thomas RawlsSEARB5210001,0317221751164.630.3
32Tyreek HillKCWR52300000778113.831.1
33Keenan AllenSDWR112400000991,1377153.731.2
34Spencer WareKCRB52500044451476080.031.4
35Brandin CooksNEWR923000400851,1377157.731.8
36Tom BradyNEQB9393,441277411000241.733.0
37LeGarrette BlountNERB930000798713890128.734.3
38Doug BaldwinSEAWR52800010719548143.534.6
39Latavius MurrayMINRB6260009897342391166.835.4
40Drew BreesNOQB5384,8483214321000303.137.5
41Sammy WatkinsBUFWR102300020711,0708155.238.9
42Alshon JefferyPHIWR42700020841,2198170.140.4
43Travis KelceKCTE52700000728296112.940.7
44Tevin ColemanATLRB1123000523422146192.940.8
45Eddie LacySEARB5260001,0678312712189.842.3
46Demaryius ThomasDENWR112900000881,1587155.843.5
47Michael CrabtreeOAKWR102900010718356119.645.4
48Andrew LuckINDQB10274,47832172922000314.345.9
49Matt RyanATLQB11314,4242514840000257.448.3
50Jordan ReedWASTE92600000939919149.148.3
51Julian EdelmanNEWR930000280879226129.048.8
52Doug MartinTBRB6280001,2167322371187.349.5
53Greg OlsenCARTE73200000801,0646140.451.3
54Jeremy HillCINRB9240009548201421157.651.5
55Jamaal CharlesKCRB 300009667403323183.851.7
56Jarvis LandryMIAWR824000630951,0346143.752.3
57Tyler EifertCINTE9260000041487578.755.7
58Kelvin BenjaminCARWR72600010679178137.855.9
59Derrick HenryTENRB1322000601416134199.556.6
60Frank GoreINDRB10330008466322481145.457.3
61Derek CarrOAKQB10254,08728131161000267.158.2
62Brandon MarshallNYGWR83300000881,1948165.460.4
63Larry FitzgeraldARIWR93300000799227132.260.7
64Isaiah CrowellCLERB13240007405191611122.160.7
65Jimmy GrahamSEATE5300000059654487.461.6
66Bilal PowellNYJRB1128000456237301191.761.7
67Cam NewtonCARQB7273,85427125998000346.163.8
68Jonathan StewartCARRB7300001,0106211551154.565.6
69Delanie WalkerTENTE133200000829945129.466.6
70Dak PrescottDALQB7231,6491181651000116.568.3
71Kenneth DixonBALRB823000377222174065.168.6
72Donte MoncriefINDWR102300000759648144.469.6
73Emmanuel SandersDENWR1130000220679175121.970.6
74Ty MontgomeryGBRB42000021018222236.370.6
75Terrelle PryorWASWR92700020032445364.573.6
76Russell WilsonSEAQB5284,00828105622000320.573.7
77Matt ForteNYJRB11310008845463882165.275.8
78Golden TateDETWR1028000370891,0736145.076.0
79Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB8354,5932913691000286.677.0
80Dion LewisNERB926000256234306278.278.2
81Kyle RudolphMINTE6270000039382462.279.6
82Hunter HenrySDTE11220000029272237.280.5
83Ameer AbdullahDETRB10230008035342641138.780.8
84CJ ProsiseSEARB522000276228221165.782.6
85Kirk CousinsWASQB9284,1632715812000264.683.4
86Rishard MatthewsTENWR13270001049645488.683.4
87Paul PerkinsNYGRB82200032621295052.184.0
88Randall CobbGBWR426000540811,0467152.085.1
89Jamison CrowderWASWR9230002044467256.987.0
90Giovani BernardCINRB9250006634484172142.087.6
91Eric DeckerNYJWR113000010769848144.592.9
92DeSean JacksonTBWR630000120569046125.692.9
93Kansas City ChiefsKCDST5 00000000103.092.9
94Marcus MariotaTENQB13233,63022143553000258.793.5
95Theo RiddickDETRB1025000235161507396.293.8
96Stefon DiggsMINWR62300070617946116.194.6
97Mike GillisleeBUFRB102600028031274051.496.9
98Sterling ShepardNYGWR82300000607776111.797.8
99Denver BroncosDENDST11 00000000121.098.7
100Danny WoodheadBALRB8320003512716044129.5100.0
101Zach ErtzPHITE4260000066806396.6100.6
102Seattle SeahawksSEADST5 00000000113.0102.0
103Ryan MathewsPHIRB4290008996292131147.2102.9
104Matthew StaffordDETQB10294,27926131321000268.4103.0
105Jordan MatthewsPHIWR42400000739237132.3104.5
106Cameron BrateTBTE6250000033408464.8104.7
107Jacquizz RodgersTBRB627000000000.0106.4
108Corey ColemanCLEWR132200050597635104.8106.5
109Houston TexansHOUDST9 00000000115.0108.4
110Philip RiversSDQB11354,5443014470000278.5109.0
111Jameis WinstonTBQB6234,04425152073000270.5109.0
112DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB8330005844221811104.5110.1
113Devante ParkerMIAWR82400010537656112.6110.8
114Minnesota VikingsMINDST6 00000000119.0112.1
115Jeremy MaclinKCWR528000100831,0697147.9113.5
116Ladarius GreenPITTE8260000026335351.5115.0
117Arizona CardinalsARIDST9 00000000119.0115.2
118Chris IvoryJAXRB5290007285221561120.4116.1
119Eli ManningNYGQB8364,4823114450000279.8116.4
120Devontae BookerDENRB1124000535320148084.3117.6
121Kevin WhiteCHIWR92300000598146117.4117.8
122Kenny BrittCLEWR13280001041636487.7118.2
123New York GiantsNYGDST8 0000000093.0118.8
124New England PatriotsNEDST9 00000000102.0121.5
125Tyler LockettSEAWR523000310628567128.7122.1
126Martellus BennettGBTE43000000617055100.5122.1
127Charles SimsTBRB6260004522514632113.5123.5
128Marvin JonesDETWR102700040688956125.9125.5
129Willie SneadNOWR52400000668765115.6126.1
130Andy DaltonCINQB9293,85826131702000261.3126.5
131Tim HightowerNORB530000308417139066.7126.6
132Zach ZennerDETRB10250002542961041.5129.9
133Darren SprolesPHIRB433000279248371287.0130.1
134Cole BeasleyDALWR7270000041437359.7131.0
135Baltimore RavensBALDST8 0000000090.0131.2
136John BrownARIWR92600080679757138.3131.6
137TJ YeldonJAXRB5230007064372721123.8131.9
138Chris HoganNEWR9280002044541478.3133.4
139Tyrod TaylorBUFQB10273,29921105063000264.6133.5
140Justin TuckerBALK82700000000133.0133.9
141Michael FloydNEWR92700010649977141.8136.7
142James WhiteNERB925000172135317264.9137.3
143Carson PalmerARIQB9374,4723113400000280.9137.4
144Mike WallaceBALWR83000030527005100.3137.4
145Blake BortlesJAXQB5254,11429173171000284.3138.1
146Rex BurkheadNERB92600018064606.4138.7
147Stephen GostkowskiNEK93300000000142.0142.9
148Los Angeles RamsLADST8 00000000103.0143.9
149Josh DoctsonWASWR9240000033430359.0144.5
150Jerick McKinnonMINRB624000360228215173.5144.8
151Cameron MeredithCHIWR9240000033503.5145.6
152Matt BryantATLK114100000000112.0145.7
153Carson WentzPHIQB4242,49014131381000149.4146.5
154Tony RomoDALQB7362,052137220000122.3147.3
155Dwayne AllenNETE9270000051538689.8147.3
156Jason WittenDALTE7340000070737389.7147.4
157Green Bay PackersGBDST4 00000000109.0148.2
158Mohamed SanuATLWR112700011056677492.8149.7
159Coby FleenerNOTE52800000738515115.1151.4
160Pierre GarconSFWR8300000057650489.0151.5
161Carolina PanthersCARDST7 00000000117.0151.8
162Dan BaileyDALK72900000000126.0152.7
163Julius ThomasMIATE8280000053590589.0154.1
164Robert WoodsLAWR8240002049570479.2154.2
165Terrance WestBALRB826000490316101073.1154.3
166Eric EbronDETTE10230000048598483.8154.7
167Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB42300020711080032.7154.7
168Adam ThielenMINWR626000909104011.3154.8
169Darren McFaddenDALRB729000269216118154.7156.1
170Matt AsiataMINRB629000124114107027.1156.4
171Chris ThompsonWASRB926000224140308269.2156.8
172Austin HooperATLTE11220000028266236.6156.9
173Antonio GatesSDTE113600000637366109.6158.8
174Deandre WashingtonOAKRB1024000366226198172.4158.8
175Jared CookOAKTE10290000041550371.0159.4
176Alex SmithKCQB5323,5252283951000258.5159.7
177Zach MillerCHITE9320000054619697.9160.4
178Alfred MorrisDALRB7280004783653069.1160.5
179Travis BenjaminSDWR112700010527425102.3161.2
180Tyler BoydCINWR92200039047577377.6161.2
181Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB724000356213120163.6161.5
182Mason CrosbyGBK43200000000135.0161.6
183Philadelphia EaglesPHIDST4 00000000111.0161.8
184Tavon AustinLAWR8260002652575414114.6162.1
185Pittsburgh SteelersPITDST8 00000000107.0162.2
186Breshad PerrimanBALWR8210000034476365.6162.5
187Matt PraterDETK103200000000109.0162.6
188Christine MichaelGBRB42600043521492062.7162.7
189Jimmy GaroppoloNEQB9259286319000057.0162.8
190Ryan TannehillMIAQB8284,09025122181000267.4162.9
191Kenny StillsMIAWR8240000041597377.7162.9
192Atlanta FalconsATLDST11 0000000085.0163.1
193Dwayne WashingtonDETRB102200035032405.9163.2
194Adam VinatieriINDK104400000000123.0163.3
195Joe FlaccoBALQB8324,1842516621000247.6163.5
196Duke JohnsonCLERB13230005453574932131.8163.5
197Charcandrick WestKCRB525000288214113050.1163.9
198Will FullerHOUWR9220004044624486.8164.0
199Gary BarnidgeCLETE133100000648476120.7164.6
200Tampa Bay BuccaneersTBDST6 0000000095.0164.7
201Jeremy LangfordCHIRB9250007995353162151.5164.8
202CJ FiedorowiczHOUTE9250000026256233.6165.1
203San Diego ChargersSDDST11 0000000092.0165.4
204Paul RichardsonSEAWR5240000018257131.7165.4
205Marqise LeeJAXWR52500011029378250.9165.7
206Anquan BoldinDETWR10360000043513367.3166.2
207Buffalo BillsBUFDST10 0000000094.0166.3
208Torrey SmithPHIWR42800000578565115.6167.2
209Sebastian JanikowskiOAKK103900000000107.0167.7
210Jacksonville JaguarsJAXDST5 0000000099.0167.7
211Ted GinnNOWR53100024032486475.0168.6
212Steven HauschkaBUFK103100000000128.0169.7
213Rashad JenningsNYGRB 310007875322581136.5169.8
214Oakland RaidersOAKDST10 0000000092.0170.0
215Brandon LaFellCINWR9300003037476363.9170.5
216Brandon McManusDENK112500000000119.0171.0
217Cairo SantosKCK52500000000121.0171.7
218Caleb SturgisPHIK42700000000101.0171.9
219Graham GanoCARK72900000000134.0172.2
220Chris BoswellPITK82600000000130.0172.3
221Chris JohnsonARIRB93100044431067067.1173.3
222Nick NovakHOUK93500000000108.0173.8
223Roberto AguayoTBK62200000000109.0174.6
224Allen HurnsJAXWR52500000618757127.5176.0
225Matt JonesWASRB9210007615272541131.5177.0
226Vincent JacksonTBWR63400000558215112.1178.0
227Markus WheatonCHIWR92600050527255101.0179.0
228Josh GordonCLEWR132500000517095100.9180.0
229Kamar AikenINDWR10270000054704598.4181.0
230Phillip DorsettINDWR102400011051686597.7182.0
231Justin ForsettDENRB11310005824261621102.4183.0
232Terrance WilliamsDALWR7270000040641594.1184.0
233Shane VereenNYGRB827000263253450399.3185.0
234Steve SmithBALWR 370000051667490.7186.0
235Devin FunchessCARWR7220000043595587.5187.0
236Tajae SharpeTENWR13220000047595481.5188.0
237Jermaine KearseSEAWR5270000040562480.2189.0
238Laquon TreadwellMINWR6210000043553479.3190.0
239Ryan FitzpatrickNYJQB11343,81626152392000262.5191.0
240Jay CutlerCHIQB 333,82725161781000244.9192.0
241Sammie CoatesPITWR8230000036499367.9193.0
242Brock OsweilerCLEQB13263,65723131000000222.3194.0
243Chris ConleyKCWR5240005038475366.0195.0
244Kendall WrightCHIWR9270007039470365.7196.0
245Shaun DraughnSFRB829000334230200169.4197.0
246Dorial Green-BeckhamPHIWR4230000032468364.8198.0
247Javorius AllenBALRB825000331227210168.1199.0
248Robert Griffin IIICLEQB 273,26416122962000212.2200.0
249Nelson AgholorPHIWR4230000036466362.6201.0
250Charles JohnsonMINWR 280000030431361.1202.0
251Victor CruzNYGWR 300000033421360.1203.0
252Eli RogersPITWR8240000034430359.0204.0
253Seth RobertsOAKWR10260000031405358.5205.0
254Quinton PattonSFWR8260001038484258.5206.0
255Sam BradfordMINQB6293,4391912540000195.0207.0
256Andre EllingtonARIRB928000295218175161.0208.0
257Jaelen StrongHOUWR9240000028375355.5209.0
258CJ SpillerKCRB529000231133247157.8210.0
259Benjamin CunninghamCHIRB926000235131242157.7211.0
260Eddie RoyalCHIWR9300003043436253.9212.0
261Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB924000311214100157.1213.0
262Blaine GabbertSFQB8272,80915122551000179.9214.0
263Braxton MillerHOUWR92400047032370251.7215.0
264Justin HardyATLWR11250000037391251.1216.0
265Alfred BlueHOURB92500035821079053.7217.0
266Bishop SankeyMINRB6240004410089051.0218.0
267Malcolm MitchellNEWR9240000026353247.3219.0
268Albert WilsonKCWR5240007027342246.9220.0
269Jarius WrightMINWR6270001028366246.7221.0
270Danny AmendolaNEWR9310003033354245.7222.0
271Robert TurbinINDRB1027000244117131147.5223.0
272JJ NelsonARIWR9230004020336244.0224.0
273Reggie BushBUFRB1032000237219128046.5225.0
274Brandon ColemanNOWR5240000021316243.6226.0
275Keith MarshallWASRB9230002922755044.7227.0
276Tyrell WilliamsSDWR11250000023292241.2228.0
277Tre MasonLARB 230002692168043.7229.0
278Josh FergusonINDRB1023000211115117142.8230.0
279Jeff JanisGBWR4250000019280240.0231.0
280Quincy EnunwaNYJWR11240000025337139.7232.0
281Mike TolbertBUFFB1031000192116129142.1233.0
282Corey BrownBUFWR102500017017252238.9234.0
283Brian QuickLAWR8270000019264238.4235.0
284Andrew HawkinsCLEWR 310005028334137.9236.0
285Rashad GreeneJAXWR5240001024242236.3237.0
286De'Anthony ThomasKCWR52400057123196135.3238.0
287Pharoh CooperLAWR82200034024273134.7239.0
288Tyler ErvinHOURB923000216114107036.3240.0
289Dontrelle InmanSDWR11280000023296133.6241.0
290Leonte CarrooMIAWR8230000017235233.5242.0
291Bennie FowlerDENWR11250000022263132.3243.0
292Rueben RandleCHIWR9250000017221232.1244.0
293Adam HumphriesTBWR6240000025258131.8245.0
294Cody LatimerDENWR11240002018240130.2246.0
295Paxton LynchDENQB11231,721109930000100.1247.0
296Dwayne HarrisNYGWR8290004022252129.6248.0
297Jeremy KerleySFWR8280000021235129.5249.0
298Kenyan DrakeMIARB823000167113104031.1250.0
299Darren WallerBALWR8240000016172229.2251.0
300Kenjon BarnerSDRB11270002181849030.7252.0