NFL ADP Rankings

RkPlayerTeamPosByeAgePass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDProjected PointsADP
1Todd GurleyLARRB12230001,0808413151191.51.8
2Le'Veon BellPITRB7260001,3289776292257.72.9
3Ezekiel ElliottDALRB8220009957282491170.43.2
4Antonio BrownPITWR7290001401121,4939202.74.8
5David JohnsonARIRB9260001,19512717064280.15.5
6Alvin KamaraNORB622000240236283166.36.5
7DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR102500000831,1366149.67.2
8Kareem HuntKCRB12220008997362841162.38.1
9Leonard FournetteJAXRB9230001,0347302221169.68.4
10Melvin GordonLACRB8250001,0918453792201.010.3
11Odell Beckham JrNYGWR92500010961,31610189.710.6
12Dalvin CookMINRB10220008587382852164.311.8
13Julio JonesATLWR82900000991,4998197.914.3
14Michael ThomasNOWR62500000951,1999173.914.7
15Jordan HowardCHIRB5230001,2887332881201.616.2
16LeSean McCoyBUFRB11290001,1459453472213.216.9
17Devonta FreemanATLRB8260009709544653211.516.9
18Keenan AllenLACWR82500000849756127.518.2
19Davante AdamsGBWR72500010719088136.918.6
20AJ GreenCINWR92900000911,3308179.019.4
21Christian McCaffreyCARRB4210007235504242152.720.3
22Mike EvansTBWR52400000901,2889182.820.9
23Rob GronkowskiNETE112800000661,0098148.923.1
24Mark IngramNORB6280008035423042146.723.5
25Aaron RodgersGBQB7344,3833483032000337.624.5
26Joe MixonCINRB9210008137362931154.624.7
27Derrick HenryTENRB8230006205171491110.928.6
28Adam ThielenMINWR1027000150658144104.929.7
29Travis KelceKCTE122800000831,0474128.729.9
30Tyreek HillKCWR12240001541737756130.930.2
31T.Y. HiltonINDWR92800000831,2426160.230.7
32Doug BaldwinSEAWR72900070831,0597148.631.3
33Jay AjayiPHIRB9240001,2098352491195.832.2
34Brandin CooksLARWR1224000280821,1477159.533.2
35Amari CooperOAKWR72300060851,1937161.936.5
36Alshon JefferyPHIWR92800010741,0246138.537.0
37Carlos HydeCLERB11260009816281851148.637.5
38Josh GordonCLEWR1127000000000.039.1
39Stefon DiggsMINWR1024000160819305124.639.7
40Lamar MillerHOURB10270001,0446372651168.940.1
41Zach ErtzPHITE92700000747714101.140.4
42Allen RobinsonCHIWR52400000741,0117143.142.6
43Deshaun WatsonHOUQB10222,06612111901000133.643.2
44Russell WilsonSEAQB7294,10426114143000305.643.7
45Alex CollinsBALRB102300063032907.244.1
46Larry FitzgeraldARIWR93400000929886130.845.4
47Jarvis LandryCLEWR1125000190859555123.446.0
48Tom BradyNEQB11404,751359560000317.647.5
49Kenyan DrakeMIARB112400020811394034.251.1
50Evan EngramNYGTE9230000051556479.651.3
51Demaryius ThomasDENWR103000000861,1416144.151.6
52Drew BreesNOQB6394,8653314391000308.553.3
53Marshawn LynchOAKRB7320008308282031155.354.1
54Golden TateDETWR629000360891,0466140.254.2
55Jordy NelsonOAKWR73200000901,21911185.954.6
56Tevin ColemanATLRB8250005965343282132.455.3
57Michael CrabtreeBALWR103000000869868146.655.9
58Greg OlsenCARTE43300000801,0646142.457.0
59Kirk CousinsMINQB10294,5062713822000282.458.5
60Sammy WatkinsKCWR122400000659366129.658.8
61Jerick McKinnonSFRB1125000201122152145.359.2
62Ty MontgomeryGBRB7210007765473742153.061.8
63Chris HoganNEWR1129000130537935108.664.0
64Hunter HenryLACTE8230000050596695.664.2
65Jimmy GaroppoloSFQB112610910200008.664.5
66Emmanuel SandersDENWR103100030771,0345131.766.6
67Cam NewtonCARQB4283,78223144255000287.866.7
68Corey DavisTENWR8230000053700492.066.7
69Pierre GarconSFWR113100000759314117.167.8
70Jimmy GrahamGBTE73100000617697118.969.7
71Delanie WalkerTENTE83300000607055100.571.0
72Tarik CohenCHIRB522000275217140051.573.0
73Jamaal WilliamsGBRB72300049341294078.774.7
74Kyle RudolphMINTE102800000767416110.175.6
75Jared GoffLARQB12233,5101914660000195.075.7
76Kelvin BenjaminBUFWR112700000679437134.376.6
77Juju Smith-SchusterPITWR7210000020244130.477.7
78Dion LewisTENRB827000335227209166.478.9
79Marvin JonesDETWR62800010537705107.179.1
80Jordan ReedWASTE42700000839256128.579.6
81Doug MartinOAKRB7290007615231731125.481.1
82LeGarrette BlountDETRB6310006136854098.781.6
83Robert WoodsLARWR12260000042507366.781.9
84Carson WentzPHIQB9254,11924141912000263.983.0
85Rex BurkheadNERB1127000411320161177.284.7
86Cooper KuppLARWR12240000041483258.385.0
87Andrew LuckINDQB9283,71725142622000258.986.3
88Devante ParkerMIAWR112500000648815118.186.6
89Isaiah CrowellNYJRB11250009707372981170.887.3
90Martavis BryantPITWR726000170628917130.887.8
91Devin FunchessCARWR4230000040595483.590.0
92Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB7364,2572913450000264.892.1
93Sterling ShepardNYGWR92400014058668598.292.9
94Philip RiversLACQB8364,4833215370000281.093.8
95Samaje PerineWASRB422000456314114071.093.9
96Duke JohnsonCLERB11240003722564772106.994.5
97Marquise GoodwinSFWR11270005042604378.997.1
98Will FullerHOUWR10240002029379250.198.4
99Jamison CrowderWASWR424000150759265120.1100.6
100Matt RyanATLQB8324,5353011980000289.2103.0
101Chris CarsonSEARB723000150112100029.0103.3
102Jacksonville JaguarsJAXDST9 0000000098.0105.1
103Randall CobbGBWR727000380717946119.2106.8
104Tyler EifertCINTE9270000057620592.0107.6
105Minnesota VikingsMINDST10 00000000110.0108.1
106Matthew StaffordDETQB6304,30026121481000272.8109.7
107Aaron JonesGBRB7230001321751024.3110.0
108Derek CarrOAKQB7274,24530101040000280.2112.9
109Jack DoyleINDTE9270000058564586.4113.6
110Dak PrescottDALQB8243,8172692903000285.7113.7
111Robby AndersonNYJWR112400018054738495.6115.5
112Marlon MackINDRB922000247219147155.4117.1
113D'Onta ForemanHOURB102200035031176058.6118.1
114Los Angeles RamsLARDST12 0000000094.0119.0
115Ted GinnNOWR633000250527425102.7120.3
116Latavius MurrayMINRB1027000413416116072.9121.6
117Marcus MariotaTENQB8243,79327113372000283.4121.7
118Terrelle PryorNYJWR112800060719907141.6122.6
119Houston TexansHOUDST10 00000000110.0124.0
120Philadelphia EaglesPHIDST9 00000000109.0125.8
121DeSean JacksonTBWR53100030558695117.2127.9
122Allen HurnsDALWR8260002044586480.8128.2
123Jameis WinstonTBQB5244,32829161982000288.9128.4
124James WhiteNERB1126000223249414391.7129.5
125Baltimore RavensBALDST10 0000000095.0129.6
126Chris ThompsonWASRB427000269245338280.7130.9
127Kenny GolladayDETWR6240000046577481.7131.2
128Trey BurtonCHITE5260000023262238.2133.9
129Patrick MahomesKCQB12222571115000013.8136.3
130Stephen GostkowskiNEK113400000000138.0138.0
131Greg ZuerleinLARK123000000000100.0139.7
132Nelson AgholorPHIWR92400016038434255.0139.8
133Alex SmithWASQB4333,4271982202000231.1141.7
134OJ HowardTBTE5230000042433467.3142.7
135Los Angeles ChargersLACDST8 00000000108.0144.3
136Jeremy HillNERB112500045051186081.6147.4
137Carolina PanthersCARDST4 00000000105.0147.7
138Kansas City ChiefsKCDST12 00000000118.0147.9
139Justin TuckerBALK102800000000131.0148.8
140Marqise LeeJAXWR92600032050615380.7149.3
141Josh DoctsonWASWR4250000039545370.5150.2
142Denver BroncosDENDST10 00000000109.0150.3
143Devontae BookerDENRB1025000289216127153.6151.5
144Danny AmendolaMIAWR11320007039410355.7152.4
145Mohamed SanuATLWR82800012054627591.9152.5
146Rishard MatthewsTENWR82800010557785103.9153.0
147Cameron BrateTBTE5260000050550585.0153.9
148Tyrod TaylorCLEQB11283,1881985093000256.4154.2
149Case KeenumDENQB103011010400008.8154.6
150Eric EbronINDTE9250000062700494.0154.8
151Wil LutzNOK62300000000120.0155.7
152Pittsburgh SteelersPITDST7 0000000096.0156.5
153George KittleSFTE11240000021236235.6159.4
154Jake ElliottPHIK9230000000065.0159.7
155Giovani BernardCINRB926000401237316185.7161.6
156Paul RichardsonWASWR4260002037505368.7162.6
157New Orleans SaintsNODST6 0000000089.0162.8
158David NjokuCLETE11210000039421254.1163.5
159Robbie GouldSFK11360000000097.0164.2
160Matt BryantATLK84200000000132.0164.7
161Mitch TrubiskyCHIQB5231,0446552000061.0164.7
162Harrison ButkerKCK12220000000049.0164.9
163Matt PraterDETK63300000000116.0167.3
164Chris BoswellPITK72700000000119.0168.9
165Dan BaileyDALK83000000000127.0169.0
166Arizona CardinalsARIDST9 00000000120.0171.0
167Bilal PowellNYJRB11290007434493712145.4172.0
168New York GiantsNYGDST9 00000000105.0172.0
169Ameer AbdullahDETRB6240007785322672142.5173.0
170Seattle SeahawksSEADST7 00000000104.0173.0
171Frank GoreMIARB11340007835302222138.5174.0
172New England PatriotsNEDST11 00000000100.0174.0
173Tampa Bay BuccaneersTBDST5 0000000099.0175.0
174Paul PerkinsNYGRB9230007935252171133.0176.0
175Buffalo BillsBUFDST11 0000000094.0176.0
176Mike GillisleeNERB11270007567131030125.9177.0
177Oakland RaidersOAKDST7 0000000094.0177.0
178Rob KelleyWASRB4250007606151141125.4178.0
179Green Bay PackersGBDST7 0000000092.0178.0
180Mike WallacePHIWR931000190668385115.7179.0
181Washington RedskinsWASDST4 0000000092.0179.0
182Kenny BrittNEWR112900010618405112.1180.0
183Atlanta FalconsATLDST8 0000000091.0180.0
184Donte MoncriefJAXWR924000130637446111.7181.0
185Miami DolphinsMIADST11 0000000089.0181.0
186Cincinnati BengalsCINDST9 0000000089.0182.0
187Tennessee TitansTENDST8 0000000085.0183.0
188San Francisco 49ersSFDST11 0000000084.0184.0
189Jordan MatthewsNEWR112500020667915109.3185.0
190Detroit LionsDETDST6 0000000082.0185.0
191Willie SneadBALWR102500000628045108.4186.0
192Dallas CowboysDALDST8 0000000080.0186.0
193Tyrell WilliamsLACWR82600000537965107.6187.0
194New York JetsNYJDST11 0000000078.0187.0
195Indianapolis ColtsINDDST9 0000000077.0188.0
196Jonathan StewartNYGRB931000671511831105.4189.0
197Cleveland BrownsCLEDST11 0000000075.0189.0
198Corey ColemanCLEWR112300022059723498.5190.0
199Chicago BearsCHIDST5 0000000073.0190.0
200John BrownBALWR102800013053731498.4191.0
201Theo RiddickDETRB6260002662634943104.0192.0
202Tyler LockettSEAWR72400035050697497.2193.0
203Kevin WhiteCHIWR5240009058711494.0194.0
204Cole BeasleyDALWR8290001065718493.9195.0
205Kenny StillsMIAWR11260000041639593.9196.0
206Zay JonesBUFWR11230000054696491.6197.0
207Torrey SmithCARWR4290001046668490.9198.0
208Taylor GabrielCHIWR52700023042601486.4200.0
209Jermaine KearseNYJWR11280000050678385.8201.0
210Kendall WrightMINWR10280007053664385.1202.0
211Breshad PerrimanBALWR10220004047644382.8203.0
212Andy DaltonCINQB9304,13326101572000277.0204.0
213Thomas RawlsNYJRB112200053041289083.9205.0
214CJ ProsiseSEARB723000314237343181.7206.0
215Eli ManningNYGQB9374,2452916270000256.5207.0
216JJ NelsonARIWR92400017032534475.1208.0
217Terrance WilliamsDALWR8280000039566372.6209.0
218Joe FlaccoBALQB10334,1192315521000238.0211.0
219Sam BradfordARIQB9303,9042310610000234.3213.0
220Chris ConleyKCWR12250000042512369.2214.0
221Brandon LaFellCINWR9310000039497367.7216.0
222Charcandrick WestKCRB1226000357318140171.7217.0
223Tavon AustinLARWR1227000136137386266.2218.0
224Jacquizz RodgersTBRB528000426315109069.5220.0
225Seth RobertsOAKWR7270000034413465.3221.0
226Curtis SamuelCARWR42100085031393363.8222.0
227Deandre WashingtonOAKRB725000424221152065.6223.0
228John RossCINWR92300011034443361.4224.0
229Robert TurbinINDRB928000275322156165.1225.0
230Jalen RichardOAKRB724000298224180163.8226.0
231Trevor SiemianMINQB10263,4131911650000197.0227.0
232Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB924000370214100161.0228.0
233Tyler BoydCINWR92300012040456256.8230.0
234Deshone KizerGBQB7222,99715132651000186.4231.0
235Laquon TreadwellMINWR10220001036419252.0233.0
236Albert WilsonMIAWR112500012035386251.8234.0
237Blake BortlesJAXQB9262,64316132161000171.3235.0
238TJ YeldonJAXRB924000248130212154.0236.0
239Travis BenjaminLACWR8280007032436250.3237.0
240Adam HumphriesTBWR52500018032359249.7238.0
241Braxton MillerHOUWR102500028032346249.4239.0
242Ardarius StewartNYJWR11240001030389249.0240.0
243Jonathan WilliamsNORB62400033631174051.0241.0
244Brian HoyerNEQB11322,8561611450000160.7242.0
245Jaron BrownSEAWR7280000027356247.6243.0
246Brandon ColemanNOWR6250000028355247.5244.0
247Matt BreidaSFRB1123000314214107050.1245.0
248Malcolm MitchellNEWR11250000028346246.6246.0
249Andre HolmesBUFWR11290000024333245.3248.0
250Jeremy KerleyBUFWR11290000031332245.2249.0
251Chris GodwinTBWR5220000026340244.0250.0
252Zach ZennerDETRB62600020131083046.4251.0
253Jaelen StrongJAXWR9250000025297241.7252.0
254James ConnerPITRB72200026921073044.2253.0
255Josh McCownNYJQB11382,4951312760000135.4254.0
256Charone PeakeNYJWR11250000029342140.2255.0
257Mike GlennonARIQB9282,3451410510000134.9256.0
258Damien WilliamsKCRB1226000178116145142.3257.0
259Kasen WilliamsCLEWR1125000-1022277239.6258.0
260Kerwynn WilliamsKCRB12260002662973041.9259.0
261Geronimo AllisonGBWR7240000019270239.0260.0
262Mike WilliamsLACWR8230000022289238.9261.0
263Deonte ThompsonDALWR8290000026320238.0263.0
264Brice ButlerARIWR9280000017241236.1265.0
265Taywan TaylorTENWR8230000020244234.4266.0
266Chester RogersINDWR9240000021276133.6268.0
267Rod StreaterBUFWR11300000017211233.1269.0
268Dede WestbrookJAXWR9240000023283132.3271.0
269Kyle JuszczykSFFB112700042031237133.9272.0
270Aldrick RobinsonSFWR112900011017245131.6273.0
271Aaron RipkowskiGBFB7250001302965133.5274.0
272Elijah HoodOAKRB7220002092645033.4275.0
273Javorius AllenBALRB102600019811288032.6277.0
274Justin HardyATLWR8260000016184230.4278.0
275Elijah McGuireNYJRB112300021511188032.3279.0
276Chris IvoryBUFRB11300002152967032.2280.0
277Cordarrelle PattersonNEWR112700055018186130.1281.0
278Bennie FowlerCHIWR5260000019241130.1282.0
279Donnel PumphreyPHIRB92300018411292031.6283.0
280Chad HansenNYJWR11230000019253129.3284.0
281Ricardo LouisCLEWR11240000020232129.2285.0
282Russell ShepardCARWR4270003016222128.5286.0
283Carlos HendersonDENWR10230000017223128.3287.0
284Trent TaylorSFWR11230006017206127.2290.0
285De'Angelo HendersonDENRB10250001661654028.0291.0
286TJ JonesDETWR6250000017212125.2293.0
287Wayne GallmanNYGRB9230001741966026.0294.0
288Malcolm BrownLARRB12240001651755026.0295.0
289Jordan TaylorDENWR10260000016223124.3296.0
290Chad WilliamsARIWR9230000016199123.9297.0
291Roger LewisNYGWR9240000014175123.5298.0
292Tom SavageNOQB6281,4057531000077.3300.0
293Brian QuickWASWR4280000013167122.7301.0
294Coby FleenerNOTE6290000048580694.0302.0
295Jeremy McNicholsSFRB11220001401535023.5303.0
296Michael CampanaroTENWR82700019012140121.9304.0
297Demarcus RobinsonKCWR12230000012154121.4305.0
298Justin HunterPITWR7260000011150121.0306.0
299Jalin MarshallNYJWR11220000016189120.9307.0
300Jason WittenDALTE8350000062630487.0308.0