NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerTeamPosByeAgePass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDProjected PointsADP
1David JohnsonARIRB8250009828544883209.02.0
2Le'Veon BellPITRB9250009598484112195.02.3
3Ezekiel ElliottDALRB6210001,1828393112205.32.9
4Antonio BrownPITWR9280002401241,69410229.84.1
5Odell Beckham JrNYGWR8240001201011,50611215.84.8
6Julio JonesATLWR528000701141,6219214.86.3
7LeSean McCoyBUFRB6280001,0797372832186.26.8
8Melvin GordonSDRB9240009105322111142.17.8
9Mike EvansTBWR112300000781,2008166.08.6
10Jordan HowardCHIRB92200037031296168.69.6
11Devonta FreemanATLRB5250008687594752184.311.2
12AJ GreenCINWR62800000861,25110183.111.3
13DeMarco MurrayTENRB8290009366322481156.412.6
14Jordy NelsonGBWR83100010811,1658162.613.9
15Jay AjayiMIARB1123000546322182194.814.2
16Todd GurleyLARB8220001,32310342801222.316.3
17Michael ThomasNOWR52400000496786101.816.3
18Dez BryantDALWR62800000781,0719161.117.3
19TY HiltonINDWR112700040781,2037162.718.9
20Lamar MillerHOURB7260001,1797483692204.819.6
21Carlos HydeSFRB11250001,0286312021161.020.6
22Aaron RodgersGBQB8334,3193382572000326.522.0
23Mark IngramNORB5270009718503671183.822.1
24Amari CooperOAKWR102200040821,1597156.322.1
25Rob GronkowskiNETE92700000811,07911173.923.8
26DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR72400000921,2879182.724.3
27Brandin CooksNEWR923000400851,1377157.726.1
28CJ AndersonDENRB5260001,0327332441171.627.1
29Spencer WareKCRB102500044451476080.028.9
30Allen RobinsonJAXWR82300000791,2439178.329.3
31Tom BradyNEQB9393,441277411000241.730.0
32Doug BaldwinSEAWR62800010719548143.530.3
33Davante AdamsGBWR8240000042533477.331.6
34Keenan AllenSDWR92400000991,1377153.733.5
35Alshon JefferyPHIWR102700020841,2198170.133.8
36Tyreek HillKCWR102300000778113.833.8
37Latavius MurrayMINRB9260009897342391166.834.2
38Sammy WatkinsBUFWR62300020711,0708155.237.6
39Drew BreesNOQB5384,8483214321000303.138.0
40Demaryius ThomasDENWR52900000881,1587155.840.0
41Travis KelceKCTE102700000728296112.940.2
42Eddie LacySEARB6260001,0678312712189.840.3
43Tevin ColemanATLRB524000523422146192.941.8
44Isaiah CrowellCLERB9240007405191611122.144.1
45Michael CrabtreeOAKWR102900010718356119.644.4
46Jordan ReedWASTE52600000939919149.145.6
47Andrew LuckINDQB11274,47832172922000314.345.8
48Jeremy HillCINRB6240009548201421157.649.4
49Jarvis LandryMIAWR1124000630951,0346143.749.4
50Julian EdelmanNEWR930000280879226129.051.0
51Brandon MarshallNYGWR83300000881,1948165.451.1
52Greg OlsenCARTE113200000801,0646140.451.1
53Matt RyanATLQB5314,4242514840000257.452.4
54Doug MartinTBRB11280001,2167322371187.352.7
55Kelvin BenjaminCARWR112600010679178137.855.4
56Tyler EifertCINTE6260000041487578.756.3
57Terrelle PryorWASWR52700020032445364.557.5
58Derrick HenryTENRB822000601416134199.559.3
59Bilal PowellNYJRB1128000456237301191.760.8
60Derek CarrOAKQB10264,08728131161000267.162.0
61Larry FitzgeraldARIWR83300000799227132.262.8
62Jimmy GrahamSEATE6300000059654487.463.5
63Frank GoreINDRB11330008466322481145.464.8
64Delanie WalkerTENTE83200000829945129.467.4
65Donte MoncriefINDWR112300000759648144.468.2
66Jonathan StewartCARRB11300001,0106211551154.568.3
67Ty MontgomeryGBRB82000021018222236.368.3
68Thomas RawlsSEARB6210001,0317221751164.668.5
69Cam NewtonCARQB11273,85427125998000346.169.1
70Dak PrescottDALQB6231,6491181651000116.570.4
71Kenneth DixonBALRB1023000377222174065.172.0
72Emmanuel SandersDENWR530000220679175121.973.8
73Russell WilsonSEAQB6284,00828105622000320.574.9
74Hunter HenrySDTE9220000029272237.275.5
75Matt ForteNYJRB11310008845463882165.276.3
76Ameer AbdullahDETRB7230008035342641138.778.1
77Golden TateDETWR728000370891,0736145.078.3
78Paul PerkinsNYGRB82200032621295052.181.1
79Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB9354,5932913691000286.681.6
80Rishard MatthewsTENWR8270001049645488.681.9
81Kirk CousinsWASQB5284,1632715812000264.683.5
82Kyle RudolphMINTE9270000039382462.284.0
83DeSean JacksonTBWR1130000120569046125.685.8
84Dion LewisNERB926000256234306278.285.9
85Jamison CrowderWASWR5230002044467256.987.1
86Danny WoodheadBALRB10320003512716044129.589.1
87Randall CobbGBWR826000540811,0467152.089.2
88Giovani BernardCINRB6250006634484172142.089.7
89Stefon DiggsMINWR92300070617946116.192.4
90CJ ProsiseSEARB622000276228221165.792.5
91Mike GillisleeBUFRB 2600028031274051.493.0
92Eric DeckerNYJWR113000010769848144.593.4
93Kansas City ChiefsKCDST10 00000000103.094.3
94Theo RiddickDETRB725000235161507396.295.1
95Marcus MariotaTENQB8233,63022143553000258.795.7
96Cameron BrateTBTE11250000033408464.897.6
97Denver BroncosDENDST5 00000000121.099.8
98Jacquizz RodgersTBRB1127000000000.0100.1
99Corey ColemanCLEWR92200050597635104.8101.2
100Jameis WinstonTBQB11234,04425152073000270.5101.5
101Seattle SeahawksSEADST6 00000000113.0103.0
102Zach ErtzPHITE10260000066806396.6104.2
103Devante ParkerMIAWR112400010537656112.6104.4
104Ryan MathewsPHIRB10290008996292131147.2106.2
105Matthew StaffordDETQB7294,27926131321000268.4107.0
106Jordan MatthewsPHIWR102400000739237132.3108.0
107Willie SneadNOWR52400000668765115.6108.4
108Houston TexansHOUDST7 00000000115.0108.4
109Martellus BennettGBTE83000000617055100.5108.7
110Sterling ShepardNYGWR82300000607776111.7109.8
111Minnesota VikingsMINDST9 00000000119.0113.7
112New England PatriotsNEDST9 00000000102.0113.8
113Jeremy MaclinKCWR1028000100831,0697147.9113.9
114Eli ManningNYGQB8364,4823114450000279.8116.4
115Kevin WhiteCHIWR92300000598146117.4116.7
116Philip RiversSDQB9354,5443014470000278.5116.8
117Rex BurkheadNERB92600018064606.4117.1
118Devontae BookerDENRB524000535320148084.3118.6
119Chris IvoryJAXRB8290007285221561120.4119.4
120Arizona CardinalsARIDST8 00000000119.0120.1
121Kenny BrittCLEWR9280001041636487.7122.5
122John BrownARIWR82700080679757138.3124.1
123Marvin JonesDETWR72700040688956125.9125.6
124Charles SimsTBRB11260004522514632113.5125.9
125New York GiantsNYGDST8 0000000093.0126.1
126Cameron MeredithCHIWR9240000033503.5126.8
127Tim HightowerSFRB1130000308417139066.7128.3
128Ladarius GreenPITTE9260000026335351.5132.2
129Mike WallaceBALWR103000030527005100.3132.6
130Tyrod TaylorBUFQB6273,29921105063000264.6132.7
131Tyler LockettSEAWR623000310628567128.7132.7
132James WhiteNERB925000172135317264.9134.5
133Andy DaltonCINQB6293,85826131702000261.3134.7
134Carson WentzPHIQB10242,49014131381000149.4135.4
135Baltimore RavensBALDST10 0000000090.0137.1
136Justin TuckerBALK102700000000133.0137.6
137Pierre GarconSFWR11300000057650489.0138.4
138Cole BeasleyDALWR6270000041437359.7140.9
139TJ YeldonJAXRB8230007064372721123.8141.8
140Chris HoganNEWR9280002044541478.3142.8
141Terrance WestBALRB1026000490316101073.1144.1
142Jerick McKinnonMINRB924000360228215173.5144.3
143Los Angeles RamsLADST8 00000000103.0144.9
144Stephen GostkowskiNEK93300000000142.0145.5
145Josh DoctsonWASWR5240000033430359.0145.9
146Malcolm MitchellNEWR9240000026353247.3146.2
147Matt BryantATLK54100000000112.0147.4
148Carson PalmerARIQB8374,4723113400000280.9147.6
149Adam ThielenMINWR926000909104011.3148.2
150Darren SprolesPHIRB1033000279248371287.0149.1
151Kamar AikenINDWR11270000054704598.4151.7
152Eric EbronDETTE7240000048598483.8152.2
153Deandre WashingtonOAKRB1024000366226198172.4152.9
154Blake BortlesJAXQB8254,11429173171000284.3153.3
155Dan BaileyDALK62900000000126.0153.5
156Austin HooperATLTE5220000028266236.6154.6
157Antonio GatesSDTE93600000637366109.6154.9
158Dwayne AllenNETE9270000051538689.8154.9
159Coby FleenerNOTE52800000738515115.1155.1
160Robert TurbinINDRB1127000244117131147.5155.4
161Julius ThomasMIATE11280000053590589.0155.7
162Sam BradfordMINQB9293,4391912540000195.0155.8
163Jack DoyleINDTE11260000041431361.1155.9
164Zach ZennerDETRB7250002542961041.5156.5
165Kenyan DrakeMIARB1123000167113104031.1156.5
166Will FullerHOUWR7230004044624486.8156.9
167Jimmy GaroppoloNEQB9259286319000057.0156.9
168Darren McFaddenDALRB629000269216118154.7156.9
169Alex SmithKCQB10323,5252283951000258.5157.3
170Mohamed SanuATLWR52700011056677492.8157.5
171Jared CookOAKTE10300000041550371.0158.5
172Mason CrosbyGBK83200000000135.0158.8
173Brandon McManusDENK52500000000119.0159.0
174Christine MichaelGBRB82600043521492062.7159.0
175Carolina PanthersCARDST11 00000000117.0159.2
176Paul RichardsonSEAWR6250000018257131.7159.2
177Kenny StillsMIAWR11250000041597377.7159.7
178CJ FiedorowiczHOUTE7250000026256233.6160.0
179Adam VinatieriINDK114400000000123.0160.2
180Ted GinnNOWR53200024032486475.0160.4
181Jason WittenDALTE6340000070737389.7161.0
182Oakland RaidersOAKDST10 0000000092.0161.4
183Tampa Bay BuccaneersTBDST11 0000000095.0162.0
184Matt JonesWASRB5210007615272541131.5162.4
185Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB102300020711080032.7162.4
186Philadelphia EaglesPHIDST10 00000000111.0162.6
187Atlanta FalconsATLDST5 0000000085.0163.0
188Duke JohnsonCLERB9230005453574932131.8163.5
189Breshad PerrimanBALWR10210000034476365.6163.6
190Travis BenjaminSDWR92700010527425102.3163.8
191Ryan TannehillMIAQB11284,09025122181000267.4164.5
192Zach MillerCHITE9320000054619697.9164.5
193Robert WoodsLAWR8250002049570479.2164.6
194Pittsburgh SteelersPITDST9 00000000107.0164.9
195Torrey SmithPHIWR102800000578565115.6165.2
196Alfred MorrisDALRB6280004783653069.1165.2
197Matt PraterDETK73200000000109.0165.3
198Buffalo BillsBUFDST6 0000000094.0165.6
199Charcandrick WestKCRB1025000288214113050.1165.9
200Joe FlaccoBALQB10324,1842516621000247.6166.1
201Jeremy LangfordCHIRB9250007995353162151.5166.3
202Sebastian JanikowskiOAKK103900000000107.0167.7
203Tyler BoydCINWR62200039047577377.6167.7
204Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB1124000356213120163.6167.9
205Jacksonville JaguarsJAXDST8 0000000099.0168.3
206Tavon AustinLAWR8260002652575414114.6168.9
207Marqise LeeJAXWR82500011029378250.9169.7
208Cairo SantosKCK102500000000121.0170.4
209Graham GanoCARK113000000000134.0170.9
210Caleb SturgisPHIK102700000000101.0170.9
211Steven HauschkaBUFK63100000000128.0171.9
212Chris BoswellPITK92600000000130.0172.6
213San Diego ChargersSDDST9 0000000092.0172.6
214Braxton MillerHOUWR72400047032370251.7172.8
215Roberto AguayoTBK112200000000109.0173.2
216Nick NovakHOUK73500000000108.0173.6
217Adrian PetersonMINRB 320001,31810332311214.9175.0
218Jamaal CharlesKCRB 300009667403323183.8176.0
219Michael FloydNEWR 2700010649977141.8177.0
220Rashad JenningsNYGRB 320007875322581136.5178.0
221Allen HurnsJAXWR82500000618757127.5179.0
222LeGarrette BlountNERB 30000798713890128.7180.0
223Vincent JacksonTBWR 3400000558215112.1181.0
224Markus WheatonCHIWR92600050527255101.0182.0
225Josh GordonCLEWR92600000517095100.9183.0
226DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB 340005844221811104.5184.0
227Phillip DorsettINDWR112400011051686597.7185.0
228Justin ForsettDENRB 310005824261621102.4186.0
229Terrance WilliamsDALWR6270000040641594.1187.0
230Shane VereenNYGRB827000263253450399.3188.0
231Steve SmithBALWR 370000051667490.7189.0
232Devin FunchessCARWR11220000043595587.5190.0
233Tajae SharpeTENWR8220000047595481.5191.0
234Jermaine KearseSEAWR6270000040562480.2192.0
235Laquon TreadwellMINWR9210000043553479.3193.0
236Ryan FitzpatrickNYJQB 343,81626152392000262.5194.0
237Jay CutlerCHIQB 333,82725161781000244.9195.0
238Sammie CoatesPITWR9240000036499367.9196.0
239Anquan BoldinDETWR 360000043513367.3197.0
240Brock OsweilerCLEQB9263,65723131000000222.3198.0
241Chris ConleyKCWR10240005038475366.0199.0
242Kendall WrightCHIWR9270007039470365.7200.0
243Shaun DraughnNYGRB829000334230200169.4201.0
244Chris ThompsonWASRB526000224140308269.2202.0
245Dorial Green-BeckhamPHIWR10240000032468364.8203.0
246Javorius AllenBALRB1025000331227210168.1204.0
247Brandon LaFellCINWR6300003037476363.9205.0
248Robert Griffin IIICLEQB 273,26416122962000212.2206.0
249Chris JohnsonARIRB 3100044431067067.1207.0
250Nelson AgholorPHIWR10230000036466362.6208.0
251Charles JohnsonMINWR 280000030431361.1209.0
252Victor CruzNYGWR 300000033421360.1210.0
253Eli RogersPITWR9240000034430359.0211.0
254Seth RobertsOAKWR10260000031405358.5212.0
255Quinton PattonNYJWR11260001038484258.5213.0
256Andre EllingtonARIRB828000295218175161.0214.0
257Jaelen StrongHOUWR7240000028375355.5215.0
258CJ SpillerKCRB1029000231133247157.8216.0
259Benjamin CunninghamCHIRB926000235131242157.7217.0
260Eddie RoyalCHIWR9300003043436253.9218.0
261Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB924000311214100157.1219.0
262Blaine GabbertSFQB 272,80915122551000179.9220.0
263Justin HardyATLWR5250000037391251.1221.0
264Alfred BlueHOURB72500035821079053.7222.0
265Bishop SankeyMINRB9240004410089051.0223.0
266Albert WilsonKCWR10240007027342246.9224.0
267Jarius WrightMINWR9270001028366246.7225.0
268Danny AmendolaNEWR9310003033354245.7226.0
269JJ NelsonARIWR8230004020336244.0227.0
270Reggie BushBUFRB 32000237219128046.5228.0
271Brandon ColemanNOWR5240000021316243.6229.0
272Keith MarshallWASRB5230002922755044.7230.0
273Tyrell WilliamsSDWR9250000023292241.2231.0
274Tre MasonLARB 230002692168043.7232.0
275Josh FergusonINDRB1123000211115117142.8233.0
276Jeff JanisGBWR8250000019280240.0234.0
277Quincy EnunwaNYJWR11240000025337139.7235.0
278Mike TolbertBUFFB631000192116129142.1236.0
279Corey BrownBUFWR62500017017252238.9237.0
280Brian QuickWASWR5270000019264238.4238.0
281Andrew HawkinsCLEWR 310005028334137.9239.0
282Tony RomoDALQB 372,052137220000122.3240.0
283Rashad GreeneJAXWR8240001024242236.3241.0
284De'Anthony ThomasKCWR102400057123196135.3242.0
285Pharoh CooperLAWR82200034024273134.7243.0
286Tyler ErvinHOURB723000216114107036.3244.0
287Dontrelle InmanSDWR9280000023296133.6245.0
288Leonte CarrooMIAWR11230000017235233.5246.0
289Bennie FowlerDENWR5250000022263132.3247.0
290Rueben RandleCHIWR9250000017221232.1248.0
291Adam HumphriesTBWR11240000025258131.8249.0
292Cody LatimerDENWR5240002018240130.2250.0
293Paxton LynchDENQB5231,721109930000100.1251.0
294Dwayne HarrisNYGWR8290004022252129.6252.0
295Jeremy KerleySFWR11280000021235129.5253.0
296Darren WallerBALWR10240000016172229.2254.0
297Gary BarnidgeCLETE93100000648476120.7255.0
298Kenjon BarnerSDRB9270002181849030.7256.0
299Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR9300000015227128.7257.0
300Marcel ReeceSEAFB 3100053022188130.1258.0