NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerTeamPosByeAgePass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDProjected PointsADP
1Antonio BrownPITWR8280002401241,69410229.81.4
2Julio JonesATLWR1128000701141,6219214.83.2
3Odell Beckham JrNYGWR8240001201011,50611215.83.5
4Todd GurleyLARB8220001,32310342801222.33.8
5Adrian PetersonMINRB6310001,31810332311214.94.9
6Ezekiel ElliottDALRB7210001,1828393112205.36.1
7DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR92400000921,2879182.77.4
8Lamar MillerHOURB9250001,1797483692204.87.6
9David JohnsonARIRB9250009828544883209.08.2
10AJ GreenCINWR92800000861,25110183.18.9
11Le'Veon BellPITRB8250009598484112195.010.2
12Allen RobinsonJAXWR52300000791,2439178.311.4
13Rob GronkowskiNETE92700000811,07911173.912.6
14Eddie LacyGBRB4260001,0678312712189.813.8
15Mike EvansTBWR62300000781,2008166.014.7
16Dez BryantDALWR72800000781,0719161.115.5
17Brandon MarshallNYJWR113200000881,1948165.416.7
18Devonta FreemanATLRB11240008687594752184.317.0
19Jordy NelsonGBWR43100010811,1658162.618.2
20LeSean McCoyBUFRB10280001,0797372832186.219.5
21Keenan AllenSDWR112400000991,1377153.720.9
22Jamaal CharlesKCRB5300009667403323183.821.1
23Mark IngramNORB5270009718503671183.822.2
24Amari CooperOAKWR102200040821,1597156.322.7
25Doug MartinTBRB6280001,2167322371187.323.9
26Alshon JefferyCHIWR92700020841,2198170.125.7
27Cam NewtonCARQB7273,85427125998000346.126.7
28CJ AndersonDENRB11260001,0327332441171.626.7
29Brandin CooksNOWR523000400851,1377157.728.2
30Sammy WatkinsBUFWR102300020711,0708155.229.1
31Latavius MurrayOAKRB10260009897342391166.830.2
32TY HiltonINDWR102700040781,2037162.731.3
33Aaron RodgersGBQB4334,3193382572000326.531.4
34Demaryius ThomasDENWR112900000881,1587155.831.4
35Thomas RawlsSEARB5210001,0317221751164.633.3
36Randall CobbGBWR426000540811,0467152.034.7
37Jeremy HillCINRB9240009548201421157.635.2
38DeMarco MurrayTENRB13290009366322481156.436.1
39Kelvin BenjaminCARWR72600010679178137.836.8
40Jarvis LandryMIAWR824000630951,0346143.738.9
41Jordan ReedWASTE92600000939919149.139.5
42Carlos HydeSFRB8250001,0286312021161.040.2
43Donte MoncriefINDWR102300000759648144.441.3
44Matt ForteNYJRB11310008845463882165.242.4
45Jeremy LangfordCHIRB9250007995353162151.543.7
46Melvin GordonSDRB11230009105322111142.144.7
47Jeremy MaclinKCWR528000100831,0697147.945.7
48Russell WilsonSEAQB5284,00828105622000320.546.0
49Eric DeckerNYJWR112900010769848144.546.5
50Greg OlsenCARTE73100000801,0646140.448.2
51Jonathan StewartCARRB7290001,0106211551154.548.6
52Josh GordonCLEWR132500000517095100.950.9
53Andrew LuckINDQB10274,47832172922000314.351.7
54Doug BaldwinSEAWR52800010719548143.552.2
55Julian EdelmanNEWR930000280879226129.053.3
56Ryan MathewsPHIRB4290008996292131147.253.6
57Arian FosterMIARB 300006534393262129.953.7
58Drew BreesNOQB5384,8483214321000303.154.1
59Michael FloydARIWR92700010649977141.856.5
60Golden TateDETWR1028000370891,0736145.059.7
61Matt JonesWASRB9210007615272541131.559.9
62Marvin JonesDETWR102600040688956125.960.0
63Travis KelceKCTE52700000728296112.961.1
64DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB8330005844221811104.562.0
65Rashad JenningsNYGRB 310007875322581136.563.3
66Frank GoreINDRB10330008466322481145.463.9
67Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB8344,5932913691000286.664.4
68Derrick HenryTENRB1322000601416134199.565.4
69Allen HurnsJAXWR52500000618757127.566.3
70Tom BradyNEQB9393,441277411000241.767.1
71Delanie WalkerTENTE133200000829945129.467.6
72Giovani BernardCINRB9250006634484172142.068.0
73Larry FitzgeraldARIWR93300000799227132.271.0
74Chris IvoryJAXRB5280007285221561120.471.4
75Coby FleenerNOTE52800000738515115.172.4
76Tyler LockettSEAWR523000310628567128.774.2
77Carson PalmerARIQB9374,4723113400000280.975.5
78Ameer AbdullahDETRB10230008035342641138.776.8
79Emmanuel SandersDENWR1129000220679175121.976.9
80Blake BortlesJAXQB5254,11429173171000284.378.4
81John BrownARIWR92600080679757138.379.2
82Gary BarnidgeCLETE133100000648476120.779.8
83LeGarrette BlountNERB930000798713890128.780.2
84Jordan MatthewsPHIWR42400000739237132.382.3
85Duke JohnsonCLERB13230005453574932131.882.9
86DeSean JacksonWASWR930000120569046125.683.0
87Danny WoodheadSDRB11320003512716044129.585.6
88Julius ThomasJAXTE5280000053590589.086.1
89Tyler EifertCINTE9260000041487578.787.1
90Sterling ShepardNYGWR82300000607776111.788.2
91Eli ManningNYGQB8364,4823114450000279.888.5
92TJ YeldonJAXRB5230007064372721123.888.6
93Michael CrabtreeOAKWR102900010718356119.690.5
94Isaiah CrowellCLERB13240007405191611122.191.4
95Christine MichaelSEARB42600043521492062.791.9
96Philip RiversSDQB11354,5443014470000278.593.8
97Spencer WareKCRB52500044451476080.096.3
98Antonio GatesSDTE113600000637366109.697.6
99Devin FunchessCARWR7220000043595587.597.7
100Charles SimsTBRB6260004522514632113.598.0
101Kevin WhiteCHIWR92300000598146117.499.0
102Derek CarrOAKQB10254,08728131161000267.1100.6
103Jay AjayiMIARB823000546322182194.8101.6
104Stefon DiggsMINWR62300070617946116.1105.3
105Tyrod TaylorBUFQB10273,29921105063000264.6105.9
106Willie SneadNOWR52400000668765115.6109.2
107Alfred MorrisDALRB7280004783653069.1109.8
108Zach ErtzPHITE4260000066806396.6110.6
109Travis BenjaminSDWR112700010527425102.3111.1
110Kirk CousinsWASQB9284,1632715812000264.6111.9
111Bilal PowellNYJRB1128000456237301191.7112.6
112Tavon AustinLAWR8250002652575414114.6113.9
113Jameis WinstonTBQB6234,04425152073000270.5114.9
114Deandre WashingtonOAKRB1024000366226198172.4116.5
115Torrey SmithSFWR82800000578565115.6118.9
116Jimmy GrahamSEATE5300000059654487.4118.9
117Matthew StaffordDETQB10294,27926131321000268.4119.6
118James WhiteNERB925000172135317264.9120.2
119Kamar AikenBALWR8270000054704598.4120.8
120Vincent JacksonTBWR63400000558215112.1121.8
121Markus WheatonPITWR82600050527255101.0122.0
122Tajae SharpeTENWR13220000047595481.5123.2
123Martellus BennettNETE93000000617055100.5124.4
124Andy DaltonCINQB9293,85826131702000261.3126.6
125Devontae BookerDENRB1124000535320148084.3127.0
126Darren SprolesPHIRB433000279248371287.0135.5
127Stephen GostkowskiNEK93300000000142.0138.6
128Dwayne AllenINDTE10270000051538689.8139.0
129Jared CookGBTE4290000041550371.0140.5
130Terrance WestBALRB826000490316101073.1140.6
131Jerick McKinnonMINRB624000360228215173.5141.0
132Dion LewisNERB926000256234306278.2142.1
133Tyler BoydCINWR92200039047577377.6144.2
134Theo RiddickDETRB1025000235161507396.2145.6
135Chris JohnsonARIRB93100044431067067.1148.1
136James StarksGBRB 31000474326201189.5149.4
137Steven HauschkaSEAK53100000000128.0150.3
138Mohamed SanuATLWR112700011056677492.8151.9
139Jason WittenDALTE7340000070737389.7157.1
140Justin ForsettBALRB11310005824261621102.4159.0
141Devante ParkerMIAWR82400010537656112.6160.0
142Corey ColemanCLEWR132200050597635104.8161.0
143Michael ThomasNOWR52300000496786101.8162.0
144Mike WallaceBALWR83000030527005100.3163.0
145Phillip DorsettINDWR102400011051686597.7164.0
146Terrance WilliamsDALWR7270000040641594.1165.0
147Shane VereenNYGRB827000263253450399.3166.0
148Steve SmithBALWR8370000051667490.7167.0
149Pierre GarconWASWR9300000057650489.0168.0
150Rishard MatthewsTENWR13270001049645488.6169.0
151Kenny BrittLAWR8280001041636487.7170.0
152Tevin ColemanATLRB1123000523422146192.9171.0
153Will FullerHOUWR9220004044624486.8172.0
154Jermaine KearseSEAWR5270000040562480.2173.0
155Ryan TannehillMIAQB8284,09025122181000267.4174.0
156Robert WoodsBUFWR10240002049570479.2175.0
157Laquon TreadwellMINWR6210000043553479.3176.0
158Chris HoganNEWR9280002044541478.3177.0
159Ryan FitzpatrickNYJQB11343,81626152392000262.5178.0
160Davante AdamsGBWR4240000042533477.3179.0
161Kenny StillsMIAWR8240000041597377.7180.0
162Marcus MariotaTENQB13233,63022143553000258.7181.0
163Alex SmithKCQB5323,5252283951000258.5182.0
164Matt RyanATLQB11314,4242514840000257.4183.0
165Joe FlaccoBALQB8324,1842516621000247.6184.0
166Ted GinnCARWR73100024032486475.0185.0
167Jay CutlerCHIQB9333,82725161781000244.9186.0
168Dorial Green-BeckhamPHIWR4230000032468364.8187.0
169Sammie CoatesPITWR8230000036499367.9188.0
170Breshad PerrimanBALWR8210000034476365.6189.0
171Anquan BoldinDETWR10360000043513367.3190.0
172Brock OsweilerHOUQB9263,65723131000000222.3191.0
173Chris ThompsonWASRB926000224140308269.2192.0
174Kendall WrightTENWR13270007039470365.7193.0
175Chris ConleyKCWR5240005038475366.0194.0
176Shaun DraughnSFRB829000334230200169.4195.0
177Terrelle PryorCLEWR132700020032445364.5196.0
178Brandon LaFellCINWR9300003037476363.9197.0
179Robert Griffin IIICLEQB13273,26416122962000212.2198.0
180Karlos WilliamsBUFRB82300035931293167.2199.0
181Nelson AgholorPHIWR4230000036466362.6200.0
182Tim HightowerNORB530000308417139066.7201.0
183Jordan HowardCHIRB92200037031296168.6202.0
184CJ ProsiseSEARB522000276228221165.7203.0
185Charles JohnsonMINWR6270000030431361.1204.0
186Javorius AllenBALRB825000331227210168.1205.0
187Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB724000356213120163.6206.0
188Cole BeasleyDALWR7270000041437359.7207.0
189Seth RobertsOAKWR10260000031405358.5208.0
190Quinton PattonSFWR8260001038484258.5209.0
191Josh DoctsonWASWR9240000033430359.0210.0
192Victor CruzNYGWR 300000033421360.1211.0
193Eli RogersPITWR8240000034430359.0212.0
194Andre EllingtonARIRB928000295218175161.0213.0
195Jamison CrowderWASWR9230002044467256.9214.0
196Sam BradfordMINQB6293,4391912540000195.0215.0
197Darren McFaddenDALRB729000269216118154.7216.0
198Jaelen StrongHOUWR9240000028375355.5217.0
199Benjamin CunninghamLARB826000235131242157.7218.0
200CJ SpillerNORB529000231133247157.8219.0
201Kenneth DixonBALRB823000377222174065.1220.0
202Eddie RoyalCHIWR9300003043436253.9221.0
203Blaine GabbertSFQB8272,80915122551000179.9222.0
204Justin HardyATLWR11250000037391251.1223.0
205Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB924000311214100157.1224.0
206Marqise LeeJAXWR52500011029378250.9225.0
207Alfred BlueHOURB92500035821079053.7226.0
208Braxton MillerHOUWR92400047032370251.7227.0
209Ronnie HillmanDENRB112500034221276051.8228.0
210Malcolm MitchellNEWR9240000026353247.3229.0
211Mike GillisleeBUFRB102600028031274051.4230.0
212Albert WilsonKCWR5240007027342246.9231.0
213Jarius WrightMINWR6270001028366246.7232.0
214Steve JohnsonSDWR11300000031353247.3233.0
215Paul PerkinsNYGRB82200032621295052.1234.0
216Charcandrick WestKCRB525000288214113050.1235.0
217Danny AmendolaNEWR9310003033354245.7236.0
218Robert TurbinINDRB1027000244117131147.5237.0
219JJ NelsonARIWR9230004020336244.0238.0
220Pharoh CooperLAWR82100034024273134.7239.0
221Reggie BushBUFRB1031000237219128046.5240.0
222Brandon ColemanNOWR5240000021316243.6241.0
223Khiry RobinsonNYJRB11270002902970046.0242.0
224James JonesSDWR 320000025306242.6243.0
225Dan HerronBUFRB 270001842178144.2244.0
226Dexter McClusterTENRB1128000142124198144.0245.0
227Tre MasonLARB8230002692168043.7246.0
228Josh FergusonINDRB1023000211115117142.8247.0
229Jeff JanisGBWR4250000019280240.0248.0
230Mike TolbertCARFB 31000192116129142.1249.0
231Tyrell WilliamsSDWR11250000023292241.2250.0
232Zach ZennerDETRB10250002542961041.5251.0
233Corey BrownCARWR72500017017252238.9252.0
234Brian QuickLAWR8270000019264238.4253.0
235Quincy EnunwaNYJWR11240000025337139.7254.0
236Keith MarshallWASRB9230002922755044.7255.0
237Andrew HawkinsCLEWR13300005028334137.9256.0
238Rashad GreeneJAXWR5240001024242236.3257.0
239Carson WentzPHIQB4242,49014131381000149.4258.0
240Dak PrescottDALQB7231,6491181651000116.5259.0
241Leonte CarrooMIAWR8230000017235233.5260.0
242Ty MontgomeryGBRB42000021018222236.3261.0
243De'Anthony ThomasKCWR52400057123196135.3262.0
244Andre JohnsonTENWR 350000020246234.6263.0
245Leonard HankersonBUFWR 280000019225234.5264.0
246Jacquizz RodgersCHIRB62700014711098136.5265.0
247Tyler ErvinHOURB923000216114107036.3266.0
248Tony RomoDALQB7362,052137220000122.3267.0
249Dontrelle InmanSDWR11280000023296133.6268.0
250Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB42300020711080032.7269.0
251Bishop SankeyNERB6240004410089051.0270.0
252Bennie FowlerDENWR11250000022263132.3271.0
253Silas ReddWASRB 240001931394034.7272.0
254Roy HeluOAKRB 28000102115135133.7273.0
255Paul RichardsonSEAWR5240000018257131.7274.0
256Kenyan DrakeMIARB823000167113104031.1275.0
257Dwayne HarrisNYGWR8290004022252129.6276.0
258Branden OliverSDRB1125000172114109032.1277.0
259Cody LatimerDENWR11240002018240130.2278.0
260Marquess WilsonCHIWR9240000012181124.1279.0
261Paxton LynchDENQB11231,721109930000100.1280.0
262Darren WallerBALWR8240000016172229.2281.0
263Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR8290000015227128.7282.0
264Adam HumphriesTBWR6240000025258131.8283.0
265Kenjon BarnerPHIRB4270002181849030.7284.0
266Dezmin LewisBUFWR10220000014164228.4285.0
267Marcel ReeceOAKFB53100053022188130.1286.0
268Nate WashingtonNEWR 330000016220128.0287.0
269Andre HolmesOAKWR10280000015218127.8288.0
270Jared GoffLAQB8221,6028750000087.1289.0
271Marquise GoodwinBUFWR10260001016214127.5290.0
272Trevor SiemianDENQB11251,6559958000090.0291.0
273Andre RobertsDETWR1029000008200126.0292.0
274Jeremy KerleySFWR8280000021235129.5293.0
275Matt AsiataMINRB629000124114107027.1294.0
276Brice ButlerDALWR7270001014202126.3295.0
277TJ JonesDETWR10240000012152121.2296.0
278Justin HunterMIAWR1025000008146120.6297.0
279Jerome SimpsonSFWR 310000015195125.5298.0
280Josh HuffPHIWR6250000018212125.2299.0
281Jordan TodmanINDRB102700015611293028.9300.0
282Andre WilliamsSDRB11240001671222022.9301.0
283Lance DunbarDALRB72700099113122026.1302.0
284Jordan NorwoodDENWR11300000016181124.1303.0
285Case KeenumLAQB8291,5328742000083.5304.0
286Harry DouglasTENWR13310000015199123.9305.0
287Fozzy WhittakerCARRB7280001191975025.4306.0
288Colin KaepernickSFQB8291,11966157100078.5307.0
289Taylor GabrielATLWR11260000010142120.2308.0
290Antonio AndrewsTENRB13250001251656024.1309.0
291Eric EbronDETTE10230000048598483.8310.0
292Quan BrayINDWR10230000013159121.9311.0
293Rashard HigginsCLEWR13220000015187122.7312.0
294Tyler GaffneyNERB925000000000.0313.0
295Charles ClayBUFTE10280000057646488.6314.0
296Rod StreaterSFWR8290000014194125.4315.0
297Jamize OlawaleOAKFB1027000901973022.3316.0
298Zach MillerCHITE9320000054619697.9317.0
299Zach LineMINFB626000181987122.5318.0
300Taiwan JonesOAKRB10280008811088021.6319.0