NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerTeamPosByeAgePass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDProjected PointsADP
1David JohnsonARIRB8250001,19512717064280.11.3
2Le'Veon BellPITRB9250001,3289776292257.72.3
3Antonio BrownPITWR9290001401121,4939202.74.2
4Devonta FreemanATLRB5250009709544653211.55.9
5LeSean McCoyBUFRB6290001,1459453472213.26.0
6Julio JonesATLWR52800000991,4998197.96.5
7Odell Beckham JrNYGWR82400010961,31610189.76.6
8Melvin GordonLACRB9240001,0918453792201.07.8
9Ezekiel ElliottDALRB6220009957282491170.47.8
10Mike EvansTBWR12400000901,2889182.89.1
11Jay AjayiMIARB1240001,2098352491195.811.4
12AJ GreenCINWR62900000911,3308179.011.7
13Jordy NelsonGBWR83200000901,21911185.912.8
14DeMarco MurrayTENRB8290001,0607463302189.013.9
15Jordan HowardCHIRB9220001,2887332881201.614.8
16Michael ThomasNOWR52400000951,1999173.915.9
17Todd GurleyLARRB8230001,0808413151191.516.5
18Rob GronkowskiNETE92800000661,0098148.918.2
19Aaron RodgersGBQB8334,3833483032000337.619.0
20Dez BryantDALWR62800000741,06310162.319.6
21Brandin CooksNEWR923000280821,1477159.520.5
22Kareem HuntKCRB10220008997362841162.322.2
23Amari CooperOAKWR102300060851,1937161.922.3
24Leonard FournetteJAXRB8220001,0347302221169.623.4
25Doug BaldwinSEAWR62900070831,0597148.623.7
26Isaiah CrowellCLERB9240009707372981170.825.4
27Tom BradyNEQB9404,751359560000317.626.5
28Marshawn LynchOAKRB10310008308282031155.326.7
29Christian McCaffreyCARRB11210007235504242152.726.9
30Dalvin CookMINRB9220008587382852164.328.2
31Keenan AllenLACWR92500000849756127.529.6
32Lamar MillerHOURB7260001,0446372651168.931.2
33DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR72500000831,1366149.632.3
34Carlos HydeSFRB11260009816281851148.632.4
35TY HiltonINDWR112700000831,2426160.232.9
36Ty MontgomeryGBRB8210007765473742153.035.2
37Terrelle PryorWASWR52800060719907141.635.9
38Drew BreesNOQB5384,8653314391000308.537.7
39Joe MixonCINRB6210008137362931154.638.1
40Demaryius ThomasDENWR52900000861,1416144.139.7
41Kelvin BenjaminCARWR112600000679437134.339.7
42Travis KelceKCTE102700000831,0474128.740.5
43Alshon JefferyPHIWR102700010741,0246138.541.6
44CJ AndersonDENRB5260007885282231133.143.1
45Martavis BryantPITWR925000170628917130.843.4
46Doug MartinTBRB1280007615231731125.445.7
47Davante AdamsGBWR82400010719088136.945.9
48Tyreek HillKCWR10230001541737756130.946.7
49Ameer AbdullahDETRB7240007785322672142.547.4
50Michael CrabtreeOAKWR103000000869868146.648.2
51Allen RobinsonJAXWR82400000741,0117143.149.7
52Greg OlsenCARTE113200000801,0646142.451.3
53Mark IngramNORB5270008035423042146.752.1
54Devante ParkerMIAWR12400000648815118.153.0
55Jordan ReedWASTE52700000839256128.553.1
56Matt RyanATLQB5324,5353011980000289.253.9
57Mike GillisleeNERB9260007567131030125.954.1
58Bilal PowellNYJRB11280007434493712145.455.4
59Larry FitzgeraldARIWR83400000929886130.856.2
60Jimmy GrahamSEATE63000000617697118.956.5
61Golden TateDETWR729000360891,0466140.258.0
62Adrian PetersonNORB5320006136211481110.159.7
63Russell WilsonSEAQB6284,10426114143000305.660.9
64Rob KelleyWASRB5240007606151141125.461.8
65Stefon DiggsMINWR923000160819305124.662.6
66Brandon MarshallNYGWR83300000658436118.365.4
67Derrick HenryTENRB8230006205171491110.965.5
68Derek CarrOAKQB10264,24530101040000280.267.8
69Tyler EifertCINTE6270000057620592.067.8
70Sammy WatkinsLARWR82400000659366129.668.5
71Darren McFaddenDALRB630000541420164090.569.0
72Jamison CrowderWASWR524000150759265120.169.1
73Jarvis LandryMIAWR124000190859555123.471.2
74Tevin ColemanATLRB5240005965343282132.472.3
75Marcus MariotaTENQB8233,79327113372000283.472.9
76Jameis WinstonTBQB1234,32829161982000288.974.4
77Martellus BennettGBTE8300000059611591.174.6
78LeGarrette BlountPHIRB10300006136854098.775.5
79Paul PerkinsNYGRB8220007935252171133.076.1
80Emmanuel SandersDENWR53000030771,0345131.777.2
81Terrance WestBALRB10260007975281971133.478.4
82Pierre GarconSFWR113100000759314117.179.6
83Delanie WalkerTENTE83300000607055100.579.8
84Cam NewtonCARQB11283,78223144255000287.880.1
85Frank GoreINDRB11340007835302222138.582.2
86Zach ErtzPHITE102600000747714101.182.3
87DeSean JacksonTBWR13000030558695117.284.8
88Kirk CousinsWASQB5294,5062713822000282.485.0
89Thomas RawlsSEARB62100053041289083.985.0
90Eric DeckerTENWR83000000587766111.687.6
91Danny WoodheadBALRB10320003642604763112.088.7
92Kyle RudolphMINTE92700000767416110.188.9
93Chris HoganNEWR928000130537935108.689.7
94Willie SneadNOWR52400000628045108.490.0
95Eddie LacySEARB6260006925191531118.590.7
96Jonathan StewartCARRB1130000671511831105.490.7
97Jeremy MaclinBALWR102900080728664111.494.1
98Andrew LuckINDQB11283,71725142622000258.995.7
99Randall CobbGBWR827000380717946119.295.7
100Jacquizz RodgersTBRB127000426315109069.596.3
101Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB9354,2572913450000264.896.5
102Tyrell WilliamsLACWR92500000537965107.697.9
103Denver BroncosDENDST5 00000000109.099.0
104Corey ColemanCLEWR92300022059723498.599.8
105Hunter HenryLACTE9220000050596695.6101.2
106Philip RiversLACQB9354,4833215370000281.0102.0
107Jeremy HillCINRB62400045051186081.6102.5
108Marvin JonesDETWR72700010537705107.1103.9
109Jamaal WilliamsGBRB82200049341294078.7106.4
110Dak PrescottDALQB6243,8172692903000285.7108.2
111John BrownARIWR82700013053731498.4108.8
112Samaje PerineWASRB522000456314114071.0109.2
113Kansas City ChiefsKCDST10 00000000118.0110.6
114Seattle SeahawksSEADST6 00000000104.0110.6
115Donte MoncriefINDWR1124000130637446111.7110.8
116Matthew StaffordDETQB7294,30026121481000272.8111.3
117Corey DavisTENWR8220000053700492.0112.6
118Rex BurkheadNERB927000411320161177.2114.2
119Jamaal CharlesDENRB530000392325194174.6114.5
120Duke JohnsonCLERB9240003722564772106.9116.8
121Adam ThielenMINWR927000150658144104.9116.8
122Houston TexansHOUDST7 00000000110.0117.0
123Ted GinnNOWR532000250527425102.7118.1
124Rishard MatthewsTENWR82700010557785103.9120.3
125New England PatriotsNEDST9 00000000100.0120.6
126Eli ManningNYGQB8364,2452916270000256.5121.4
127Theo RiddickDETRB7260002662634943104.0121.5
128Jordan MatthewsBUFWR62500020667915109.3123.2
129Matt ForteNYJRB1131000518329225194.3124.0
130Andy DaltonCINQB6294,13326101572000277.0124.5
131Arizona CardinalsARIDST8 00000000120.0124.6
132Jack DoyleINDTE11270000058564586.4124.7
133Cooper KuppLARWR8240000041483258.3124.8
134Carson WentzPHIQB10244,11924141912000263.9128.5
135Zay JonesBUFWR6220000054696491.6129.0
136Latavius MurrayMINRB926000413416116072.9130.0
137Kevin WhiteCHIWR9240009058711494.0130.6
138Mike WallaceBALWR1031000190668385115.7131.5
139Minnesota VikingsMINDST9 00000000110.0131.9
140Kenny BrittCLEWR92900010618405112.1133.1
141Marlon MackINDRB1121000247219147155.4134.1
142New York GiantsNYGDST8 00000000105.0134.4
143Carson PalmerARIQB8374,2312715280000250.0134.8
144James WhiteNERB925000223249414391.7136.7
145Justin TuckerBALK102700000000131.0138.1
146Eric EbronDETTE7240000062700494.0141.4
147Sterling ShepardNYGWR82300014058668598.2142.1
148Cameron BrateTBTE1260000050550585.0142.3
149CJ ProsiseSEARB623000314237343181.7142.7
150Carolina PanthersCARDST11 00000000105.0142.8
151Kenny GolladayDETWR7230000046577481.7143.6
152Stephen GostkowskiNEK93300000000138.0144.3
153Pittsburgh SteelersPITDST9 0000000096.0145.9
154Taylor GabrielATLWR52600023042601486.4147.6
155OJ HowardTBTE1220000042433467.3148.8
156Matt BryantATLK54200000000132.0149.0
157Jason WittenDALTE6350000062630487.0149.5
158Austin HooperATLTE5220000048570587.0149.6
159D'Onta ForemanHOURB72100035031176058.6149.8
160Danny AmendolaNEWR9310007039410355.7150.4
161Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB1023000370214100161.0151.0
162Dan BaileyDALK62900000000127.0151.2
163Robby AndersonNYJWR112400018054738495.6151.7
164Deandre WashingtonOAKRB1024000424221152065.6152.8
165Tyrod TaylorBUFQB6283,1881985093000256.4154.1
166James ConnerPITRB92200026921073044.2154.7
167Cole BeasleyDALWR6280001065718493.9155.8
168Jonathan WilliamsDENRB52300033631174051.0155.9
169Deshaun WatsonHOUQB7222,06612111901000133.6156.6
170Torrey SmithPHIWR10280001046668490.9156.7
171Jay CutlerMIAQB1343,57621131311000220.1157.7
172Baltimore RavensBALDST10 0000000095.0158.1
173Alvin KamaraNORB522000240236283166.3158.1
174Mohamed SanuATLWR52800012054627591.9158.2
175Coby FleenerNOTE5290000048580694.0158.9
176Darren SprolesPHIRB1034000376247363295.9159.0
177Julius ThomasMIATE1290000044441574.1159.1
178Charcandrick WestKCRB1026000357318140171.7159.1
179Chris CarsonSEARB623000150112100029.0159.8
180Kendall WrightCHIWR9270007053664385.1160.5
181Josh DoctsonWASWR5240000039545370.5160.6
182Mason CrosbyGBK83300000000126.0161.0
183Evan EngramNYGTE8230000051556479.6161.1
184Philadelphia EaglesPHIDST10 00000000109.0162.0
185Los Angeles RamsLARDST8 0000000094.0162.0
186Giovani BernardCINRB625000401237316185.7162.3
187Sam BradfordMINQB9293,9042310610000234.3162.8
188Tyler LockettSEAWR62300035050697497.2162.8
189Wil LutzNOK52300000000120.0163.3
190Buffalo BillsBUFDST6 0000000094.0163.9
191Atlanta FalconsATLDST5 0000000091.0166.5
192Matt PraterDETK73300000000116.0166.6
193Blair WalshSEAK62700000000120.0168.5
194Sebastian JanikowskiOAKK103900000000120.0168.9
195Cairo SantosKCK102500000000118.0168.9
196Brandon McManusDENK52600000000117.0169.8
197Adam VinatieriINDK114400000000120.0170.5
198Chris BoswellPITK92600000000119.0170.8
199Los Angeles ChargersLACDST9 00000000108.0172.0
200Kenny StillsMIAWR1250000041639593.9172.0
201Tampa Bay BuccaneersTBDST1 0000000099.0173.0
202Jermaine KearseNYJWR11270000050678385.8173.0
203Jacksonville JaguarsJAXDST8 0000000098.0174.0
204Devin FunchessCARWR11230000040595483.5174.0
205Oakland RaidersOAKDST10 0000000094.0175.0
206Breshad PerrimanBALWR10220004047644382.8175.0
207Green Bay PackersGBDST8 0000000092.0176.0
208Allen HurnsJAXWR8250002044586480.8176.0
209Washington RedskinsWASDST5 0000000092.0177.0
210Marqise LeeJAXWR82500032050615380.7177.0
211Cincinnati BengalsCINDST6 0000000089.0178.0
212Marquise GoodwinSFWR11260005042604378.9178.0
213Miami DolphinsMIADST1 0000000089.0179.0
214Chris ThompsonWASRB526000269245338280.7179.0
215New Orleans SaintsNODST5 0000000089.0180.0
216JJ NelsonARIWR82300017032534475.1180.0
217Tennessee TitansTENDST8 0000000085.0181.0
218Terrance WilliamsDALWR6280000039566372.6181.0
219San Francisco 49ersSFDST11 0000000084.0182.0
220Shane VereenNYGRB828000281238311277.2182.0
221Joe FlaccoBALQB10324,1192315521000238.0183.0
222Detroit LionsDETDST7 0000000082.0183.0
223Dallas CowboysDALDST6 0000000080.0184.0
224Chris ConleyKCWR10240000042512369.2184.0
225Alex SmithKCQB10333,4271982202000231.1185.0
226New York JetsNYJDST11 0000000078.0185.0
227Indianapolis ColtsINDDST11 0000000077.0186.0
228Paul RichardsonSEAWR6250002037505368.7186.0
229Cleveland BrownsCLEDST9 0000000075.0187.0
230Charles SimsTBRB127000289135299272.8187.0
231Chicago BearsCHIDST9 0000000073.0188.0
232Brandon LaFellCINWR6300000039497367.7188.0
233Robert WoodsLARWR8250000042507366.7189.0
234Tavon AustinLARWR826000136137386266.2190.0
235Seth RobertsOAKWR10260000034413465.3191.0
236Curtis SamuelCARWR112100085031393363.8192.0
237Dion LewisNERB926000335227209166.4193.0
238John RossCINWR62200011034443361.4194.0
239Robert TurbinINDRB1127000275322156165.1195.0
240Jalen RichardOAKRB1023000298224180163.8196.0
241Trevor SiemianDENQB5253,4131911650000197.0197.0
242Jared GoffLARQB8223,5101914660000195.0198.0
243Eli RogersPITWR9240002031388357.0199.0
244Tyler BoydCINWR62200012040456256.8200.0
245Deshone KizerCLEQB9212,99715132651000186.4201.0
246Nelson AgholorPHIWR102400016038434255.0202.0
247Markus WheatonCHIWR9260001032437253.8203.0
248Laquon TreadwellMINWR9220001036419252.0204.0
249Albert WilsonKCWR102500012035386251.8205.0
250Blake BortlesJAXQB8252,64316132161000171.3206.0
251TJ YeldonJAXRB823000248130212154.0207.0
252Devontae BookerDENRB525000289216127153.6208.0
253Travis BenjaminLACWR9270007032436250.3209.0
254Will FullerHOUWR7230002029379250.1210.0
255Adam HumphriesTBWR12400018032359249.7211.0
256Braxton MillerHOUWR72400028032346249.4212.0
257Ardarius StewartNYJWR11230001030389249.0213.0
258Tarik CohenCHIRB922000275217140051.5214.0
259Brian HoyerSFQB11312,8561611450000160.7215.0
260Jaron BrownARIWR8270000027356247.6216.0
261Brandon ColemanNOWR5250000028355247.5217.0
262Matt BreidaSFRB1122000314214107050.1218.0
263Branden OliverLACRB926000262216129049.1219.0
264Andre HolmesBUFWR6290000024333245.3220.0
265Jeremy KerleyNYJWR11280000031332245.2221.0
266Chris GodwinTBWR1210000026340244.0222.0
267Zach ZennerDETRB72600020131083046.4223.0
268Jerick McKinnonMINRB925000201122152145.3224.0
269Jaelen StrongHOUWR8240000025297241.7225.0
270Josh McCownNYJQB11382,4951312760000135.4226.0
271Charone PeakeNYJWR11240000029342140.2227.0
272Mike GlennonCHIQB9272,3451410510000134.9228.0
273Damien WilliamsMIARB125000178116145142.3229.0
274Kasen WilliamsCLEWR925000-1022277239.6230.0
275Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB8260002662973041.9231.0
276Geronimo AllisonGBWR8230000019270239.0232.0
277Mike WilliamsLACWR9220000022289238.9233.0
278Alfred MorrisDALRB6280002592748040.7234.0
279Deonte ThompsonCHIWR9280000026320238.0235.0
280Kamar AikenINDWR11280000020257237.7236.0
281Brice ButlerDALWR6270000017241236.1237.0
282Taywan TaylorTENWR8220000020244234.4238.0
283Orleans DarkwaNYGRB82500021121067035.8239.0
284Chester RogersINDWR11230000021276133.6240.0
285Dede WestbrookJAXWR8230000023283132.3242.0
286Kenyan DrakeMIARB12300020811394034.2243.0
287Kyle JuszczykSFFB112600042031237133.9244.0
288Aldrick RobinsonSFWR112800011017245131.6245.0
289Aaron RipkowskiGBFB8240001302965133.5246.0
290Elijah HoodOAKRB10210002092645033.4247.0
291Mike TolbertBUFFB63100014311069133.2248.0
292Javorius AllenBALRB102600019811288032.6249.0
293Justin HardyATLWR5250000016184230.4250.0
294Juju Smith-SchusterPITWR9200000020244130.4251.0
295Elijah McGuireNYJRB112300021511188032.3252.0
296Chris IvoryJAXRB8290002152967032.2253.0
297Bennie FowlerDENWR5260000019241130.1254.0
298Cordarrelle PattersonOAKWR102600055018186130.1255.0
299Donnel PumphreyPHIRB102200018411292031.6256.0
300Chad HansenNYJWR11220000019253129.3257.0