NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerTeamPosByeAgePass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDProjected PointsADP
1David JohnsonARIRB8250001,20112707154281.61.6
2Le'Veon BellPITRB9250001,35710776273272.42.3
3Ezekiel ElliottDALRB6220001,46612383461255.23.4
4Antonio BrownPITWR9290001401131,50810210.23.8
5Julio JonesATLWR528000101001,5048196.55.6
6Odell Beckham JrNYGWR82400020991,35010193.26.1
7LeSean McCoyBUFRB6290001,1949483522216.66.9
8Melvin GordonLACRB9240001,0728453772198.98.0
9Mike EvansTBWR112300000911,30310188.39.2
10Devonta FreemanATLRB5250009899544543212.310.2
11AJ GreenCINWR62800000921,3478180.710.8
12Jay AjayiMIARB11240001,1928322281192.012.0
13Jordy NelsonGBWR83200000901,21911185.913.5
14DeMarco MurrayTENRB8290001,0687463342190.213.8
15Jordan HowardCHIRB9220001,2597322721197.114.3
16Michael ThomasNOWR52400040931,1779170.116.3
17Todd GurleyLARRB8220001,0758383021187.717.6
18Marshawn LynchOAKRB10310009079281971166.418.0
19TY HiltonINDWR112700000841,2906165.019.2
20Leonard FournetteJAXRB8220001,0887282001172.819.9
21Dez BryantDALWR62800000751,05910163.920.6
22Rob GronkowskiNETE92800000671,0289156.821.7
23Amari CooperOAKWR102300050851,1857159.022.0
24Lamar MillerHOURB7260001,0617372642182.523.2
25Aaron RodgersGBQB8334,3703483022000337.023.7
26Isaiah CrowellCLERB9240009817352761169.725.8
27Doug BaldwinSEAWR62800060831,0537145.926.3
28Tom BradyNEQB9394,801359630000320.327.8
29DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR72500000841,1397153.927.8
30Brandin CooksNEWR923000280791,0857151.328.7
31Joe MixonCINRB6200008037322581152.130.8
32Terrelle PryorWASWR52800060719666133.232.2
33Carlos HydeSFRB11250009226261761145.833.3
34Sammy WatkinsBUFWR62400000691,0457144.533.4
35Demaryius ThomasDENWR52900000871,1447152.433.6
36Alshon JefferyPHIWR102700010709646130.535.5
37Spencer WareKCRB10250008516292641147.536.5
38Christian McCaffreyCARRB11210007084443772140.537.1
39Travis KelceKCTE102700000831,0404128.037.3
40Allen RobinsonJAXWR82300000741,0097140.938.3
41Adrian PetersonNORB5320006526231491116.140.5
42Davante AdamsGBWR82400010698808134.141.2
43Drew BreesNOQB5384,9003314381000309.841.5
44Doug MartinTBRB11280007575221751125.242.2
45Tyreek HillKCWR10230001551697446129.943.9
46Keenan AllenLACWR92500000869796129.944.6
47Martavis BryantPITWR925000180618887130.645.4
48Ty MontgomeryGBRB8200007805493852154.545.5
49Mike GillisleeNERB9260007478161131138.046.9
50LeGarrette BlountPHIRB1030000677710700112.747.3
51Jordan ReedWASTE52700000889706133.047.5
52Michael CrabtreeOAKWR102900020869778143.949.9
53Jarvis LandryMIAWR1124000170911,0575133.451.0
54CJ AndersonDENRB5260007795272161131.553.3
55Dalvin CookMINRB9210006695332491125.853.6
56Greg OlsenCARTE113200000801,0646142.453.8
57Andrew LuckINDQB11274,31530153092000305.556.7
58Eddie LacySEARB6260008036211631136.656.7
59Brandon MarshallNYGWR83300000708877128.757.3
60Ameer AbdullahDETRB7240006314322672121.857.8
61Matt RyanATLQB5324,5283011960000288.759.8
62Julian EdelmanNEWR931000340859506130.460.8
63Kelvin BenjaminCARWR112600000689568141.661.7
64Paul PerkinsNYGRB8220008725262231141.562.2
65Golden TateDETWR728000370901,0406141.764.6
66Mark IngramNORB5270008306433062157.664.9
67Jimmy GrahamSEATE63000000587266108.665.5
68Tevin ColemanATLRB5240005926363723148.465.7
69Donte MoncriefINDWR112300070647497115.667.2
70Derek CarrOAKQB10264,2203010990000278.768.5
71Derrick HenryTENRB8230006165161451110.169.7
72Larry FitzgeraldARIWR83300000909646130.470.2
73Bilal PowellNYJRB11280007674513732148.071.2
74Jamison CrowderWASWR524000130759075120.072.2
75Tyler EifertCINTE6260000057618591.872.7
76Willie SneadNOWR52400010719195120.074.3
77Frank GoreINDRB11340008165322352143.175.0
78Martellus BennettGBTE83000000626506101.075.7
79Samaje PerineWASRB521000529419149089.877.6
80Stefon DiggsMINWR923000160839325122.878.0
81Delanie WalkerTENTE83200000637426110.278.0
82Cam NewtonCARQB11283,76423134135000287.979.7
83Russell WilsonSEAQB6284,08726114223000305.780.1
84Emmanuel SandersDENWR53000020769956133.782.8
85Danny WoodheadBALRB10320003282604573106.583.4
86DeSean JacksonTBWR113000010569295121.085.4
87Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB9354,2662914430000262.985.9
88Jeremy MaclinBALWR102900080688255113.386.6
89Latavius MurrayMINRB9260005676261761112.387.3
90Kareem HuntKCRB1021000507327212191.989.4
91Devante ParkerMIAWR1124000150628285112.390.1
92Rob KelleyWASRB5240006935161110106.490.1
93Kirk CousinsWASQB5284,4932713762000281.392.3
94Pierre GarconSFWR113000010698815116.292.8
95Jameis WinstonTBQB11234,37229161972000290.693.0
96Jamaal CharlesDENRB530000455330241187.693.1
97Hunter HenryLACTE9220000050602696.293.6
98Jonathan StewartCARRB1130000685611881115.394.8
99Randall CobbGBWR826000410738106119.194.9
100Eric DeckerTENWR83000000608016114.196.9
101Marcus MariotaTENQB8233,77127113502000283.899.2
102Kyle RudolphMINTE92700000767426110.299.5
103Kenneth DixonBALRB1023000487326163187.099.6
104Matt ForteNYJRB11310006425342751123.7100.8
105Denver BroncosDENDST5 00000000107.0101.4
106John BrownARIWR827000140557685106.2101.5
107Thomas RawlsSEARB62100042731289067.6102.8
108Cameron MeredithCHIWR9240000063791499.1105.4
109Corey DavisTENWR8220000053681596.1105.8
110Terrance WestBALRB10260006164241661106.2107.0
111Philip RiversLACQB9354,4693115360000276.4111.0
112Theo RiddickDETRB7260003052695324117.7111.5
113Dak PrescottDALQB6233,8322592913000282.4111.6
114Jamaal WilliamsGBRB82200042531069065.4111.8
115Corey ColemanCLEWR923000270648085111.5112.6
116Kansas City ChiefsKCDST10 00000000116.0113.5
117Houston TexansHOUDST7 00000000109.0114.9
118Marvin JonesDETWR72700020567865108.8115.5
119Quincy EnunwaNYJWR112500000607974101.7116.0
120Matthew StaffordDETQB7294,30926121521000273.6116.6
121Jeremy HillCINRB62400045251185081.7117.2
122OJ HowardTBTE11220000042435361.5118.5
123Tyrell WilliamsLACWR92500000527535103.3119.0
124Jacquizz RodgersTBRB112700040121496059.7119.6
125Seattle SeahawksSEADST6 0000000099.0120.6
126Eli ManningNYGQB8364,2372916250000256.0122.6
127New England PatriotsNEDST9 00000000100.0122.8
128CJ ProsiseSEARB623000326238362184.8122.8
129Zach ErtzPHITE10260000069719495.9123.7
130Mike WilliamsLACWR9220000035458361.8124.7
131Taylor GabrielATLWR52600018043591484.9125.0
132Arizona CardinalsARIDST8 00000000120.0127.9
133Adam ThielenMINWR926000160658335112.9128.2
134Tyrod TaylorBUFQB6273,3432085174000273.4130.2
135Rishard MatthewsTENWR82700000577796111.9131.1
136Mike WallaceBALWR1030000160648265114.2131.2
137Minnesota VikingsMINDST9 00000000110.0131.3
138Kenny BrittCLEWR92800010648795116.0131.5
139Jack DoyleINDTE11270000062615697.5132.0
140Marlon MackINDRB1121000229119142147.1132.6
141James WhiteNERB925000230250436394.6133.1
142Andy DaltonCINQB6294,12126101592000276.7135.1
143Jordan MatthewsPHIWR102500040687695105.3137.7
144Eric EbronDETTE7240000062701494.1139.4
145New York GiantsNYGDST8 00000000111.0140.8
146Joe WilliamsSFRB1123000342215107054.9140.9
147John RossCINWR62200011037509368.0141.1
148Carson WentzPHIQB10244,15124141922000265.2142.3
149Justin TuckerBALK102700000000131.0143.0
150Sterling ShepardNYGWR82300016054640593.6145.8
151Josh DoctsonWASWR5240000046619483.9146.1
152Stephen GostkowskiNEK93300000000140.0146.7
153Duke JohnsonCLERB9230004132574862111.9148.3
154Cameron BrateTBTE11260000050552585.2149.4
155Carolina PanthersCARDST11 00000000105.0150.0
156Zay JonesBUFWR6220000046572373.2150.2
157Julius ThomasMIATE11290000042416571.6150.7
158Jonathan WilliamsBUFRB62300040931065059.4150.7
159Carson PalmerARIQB8374,1932615280000244.5150.8
160Charles SimsTBRB1126000300240342284.2152.4
161Matt BryantATLK54200000000135.0152.9
162Jared CookOAKTE10300000037474365.4153.2
163Kevin WhiteCHIWR92400010052649487.9153.3
164Alfred MorrisDALRB6280001461214022.0154.7
165Dan BaileyDALK62900000000127.0155.1
166Deandre WashingtonOAKRB1024000376219134061.0155.8
167D'Onta ForemanHOURB72100035531175059.0156.0
168Dion LewisNERB926000367227212171.9156.1
169Breshad PerrimanBALWR10210003046641488.4156.3
170Giovani BernardCINRB625000365234285179.0156.6
171Rex BurkheadNERB927000377417144180.1157.6
172Darren McFaddenDALRB629000292315114054.6157.9
173Ted GinnNOWR53200027050699598.6158.3
174Adam VinatieriINDK114400000000121.0158.4
175Austin HooperATLTE5220000048569692.9158.7
176Baltimore RavensBALDST10 0000000096.0158.8
177Alvin KamaraNORB521000194132255154.9158.9
178Coby FleenerNOTE5280000047570587.0159.0
179Blake BortlesJAXQB8253,62122143092000247.7159.1
180Sam BradfordMINQB9293,8232210500000225.9159.4
181Darren SprolesPHIRB1034000370249379296.9159.6
182Robert TurbinINDRB1127000277325175167.2159.8
183Mohamed SanuATLWR52700018053617591.5160.3
184Mason CrosbyGBK83200000000126.0160.6
185Curtis SamuelCARWR1120000121139486382.7160.7
186Evan EngramNYGTE8220000047514369.4160.8
187Allen HurnsJAXWR8250002050680596.2161.0
188Joe FlaccoBALQB10324,0992214561000235.6161.1
189Dwayne AllenNETE9270000011124118.4161.1
190Devontae BookerDENRB525000322218145160.7161.3
191Ryan TannehillMIAQB11283,86424121931000251.9161.5
192Robert WoodsLARWR8250000058705386.5162.0
193Los Angeles RamsLARDST8 0000000093.0162.5
194Jacksonville JaguarsJAXDST8 0000000098.0162.6
195James ConnerPITRB92200024921073042.2162.7
196Cole BeasleyDALWR6280001064686490.7163.2
197Tyler LockettSEAWR62300027048658490.5163.3
198David NjokuCLETE9210000042447256.7163.4
199Kenny StillsMIAWR11250000044671597.1164.2
200Sebastian JanikowskiOAKK103900000000120.0164.3
201Deshaun WatsonHOUQB7212,36514122091000153.5165.8
202Philadelphia EaglesPHIDST10 00000000103.0166.3
203Oakland RaidersOAKDST10 0000000094.0166.5
204Atlanta FalconsATLDST5 0000000091.0166.9
205Will FullerHOUWR7230002051669491.1167.0
206Buffalo BillsBUFDST6 0000000093.0167.2
207Cairo SantosKCK102500000000122.0167.4
208Pittsburgh SteelersPITDST9 0000000093.0167.5
209Los Angeles ChargersLACDST9 00000000106.0168.3
210Matt PraterDETK73200000000116.0168.8
211Brandon McManusDENK52500000000117.0169.9
212Chris BoswellPITK92600000000119.0170.2
213Roberto AguayoTBK11230000000054.0170.4
214Graham GanoCARK113000000000124.0171.5
215Tavon AustinLARWR826000183153564396.7172.2
216Steven HauschkaBUFK63200000000113.0172.3
217Nick NovakHOUK73500000000115.0172.4
218JJ NelsonARIWR82300019037603588.2174.0
219Devin FunchessCARWR11230002040587586.9175.0
220Matt JonesWASRB521000612314123089.5176.0
221Chris ThompsonWASRB526000257251380285.7177.0
222Shane VereenNYGRB828000294245354284.8178.0
223Robby AndersonNYJWR112400015046621379.6179.0
224Terrance WilliamsDALWR6270001039570479.1180.0
225Marqise LeeJAXWR82500033045560375.3181.0
226Ryan MathewsPHIRB102900043841189178.7182.0
227Alex SmithKCQB10333,4371982212000231.6183.0
228Seth RobertsOAKWR10260000036446468.6184.0
229Torrey SmithPHIWR10280000034496367.6185.0
230Brandon LaFellCINWR6300002036462364.4186.0
231Jalen RichardOAKRB1023000314229205167.9187.0
232Chris ConleyKCWR10240000039458363.8188.0
233Chris HoganNEWR92800014031450362.4189.0
234Jermaine KearseSEAWR6270000033434361.4190.0
235Eli RogersPITWR9240002034430359.2191.0
236Tyler BoydCINWR6220007039468257.5192.0
237Kenny GolladayDETWR7230000033409356.9193.0
238Cooper KuppLARWR8240000038459255.9194.0
239Damien WilliamsMIARB1125000175221191258.6195.0
240Marquise GoodwinSFWR11260008029416254.4196.0
241Jeremy KerleySFWR112800011041423253.4197.0
242Jared GoffLARQB8223,3261714530000178.3198.0
243Phillip DorsettINDWR11240009028386251.5199.0
244Albert WilsonKCWR102500010033378250.8200.0
245Kendall WrightCHIWR9270005032381250.6201.0
246Travis BenjaminLACWR9270007030418250.5202.0
247TJ YeldonJAXRB823000210133227153.7203.0
248Ardarius StewartNYJWR11230002030381250.3204.0
249Laquon TreadwellMINWR9220002033378250.0205.0
250Tim HightowerSFRB1131000320214111053.1206.0
251Lance DunbarLARRB827000213127215152.8207.0
252Andre HolmesBUFWR6290000028372249.2208.0
253Marquess WilsonNYJWR11240000025349246.9209.0
254Braxton MillerHOUWR72400028029320246.8210.0
255Adam HumphriesTBWR112400014029328246.2211.0
256Brian HoyerSFQB11312,7961511470000154.5212.0
257Jerick McKinnonMINRB925000224124163148.7213.0
258Carlos HendersonDENWR5220000028345244.5214.0
259Paul RichardsonSEAWR6250001024322244.3215.0
260Zach ZennerDETRB725000227216142046.9216.0
261Brandon ColemanNOWR5250000025319243.9217.0
262Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB10230003212960046.1218.0
263Kamar AikenINDWR11280006023306243.2219.0
264Trevor SiemianDENQB5252,467148460000143.3220.0
265Markus WheatonCHIWR9260002025324242.6221.0
266Geronimo AllisonGBWR8230000022294241.4222.0
267Mike GlennonCHIQB9272,3461410510000134.9223.0
268Jalin MarshallNYJWR11220002023298240.0224.0
269Vince MayleBALWR10260000023276239.6225.0
270Jeremy LangfordCHIRB925000200214113041.3226.0
271Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB82600023821175041.3227.0
272Kenyan DrakeMIARB112300022221289041.1228.0
273Chris GodwinTBWR11210000021265238.5229.0
274Michael FloydMINWR9270000021263238.3230.0
275Jaelen StrongHOUWR7240000022261238.1231.0
276Malcolm MitchellNEWR9250000021256237.6232.0
277Brice ButlerDALWR6270000018251237.1233.0
278Josh McCownNYJQB11382,1691210820000123.0234.0
279Tajae SharpeTENWR8220006020240236.6235.0
280Corey BrownBUFWR6250005021253235.8236.0
281Mike TolbertBUFFB63100016811288137.6237.0
282Wayne GallmanNYGRB8220002372648036.5238.0
283Donnel PumphreyPHIRB1022000220117124036.4239.0
284Chris IvoryJAXRB82900022821175036.3240.0
285Taywan TaylorTENWR8220000019237233.7241.0
286Charles JohnsonCARWR11280000015214233.4242.0
287Jaron BrownARIWR8270000020268132.8243.0
288Aaron RipkowskiGBFB8240001182963134.1244.0
289Elijah McGuireNYJRB1123000206115115034.1245.0
290Cody KesslerCLEQB9241,84797481000106.7246.0
291Aaron JonesGBRB8220001772433033.0247.0
292Chad WilliamsARIWR8220000019247130.7248.0
293Ricardo LouisCLEWR9230001021240130.1249.0
294Kenny BellBALWR10250000018241130.1250.0
295Jamize OlawaleOAKFB102800064111136132.0251.0
296Kyle JuszczykSFFB112600024030236132.0252.0
297Tarik CohenCHIRB921000169117130031.9253.0
298Branden OliverLACRB926000189113109031.8254.0
299Deshone KizerCLEQB9211,61687113100099.9255.0
300Aldrick RobinsonSFWR11280000017237129.7256.0